38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-30
2257 JUKKA HEIKKINEN M-50
2854 MAREK GOLIASZ M-20
2666 PIERRE GENCE M-40
2276 MARI JUUTILAINEN K-40
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
7162 MACIEJ KAYSIEWICZ M-40
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-50
7242 SEBASTIAN TOCZEK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WABERSKI M-20
2307 JONATHAN SHEARING M-40
3516 MARCIN KONRAD M-30
2326 OLIMPIA KOZIOROWSKA K-20
2424 JEFFERY NAKASONE M-60
- TADEUSZ JANKOWSKI M-60
2440 JULIE HOLT K-30
2336 MATEUSZ MOŚCIŃSKI M-30
8381 ROBERT JANAS M-20
7195 MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
5143 JAROSŁAW GONTARZ M-30
- MILENA KŁYS K-20
- PIOTR ZABŁOCKI M-30
7214 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M-30
4151 KATARZYNA PLEWA K-30
2372 PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
7222 PIOTR ROCŁAWSKI M-30
2384 ADAM ROGULSKI M-20
2420 SCOTT ABRAMS M-40
2396 MICHAŁ WOJDYŁA M-30
7238 SEBASTIAN SZCZURTEK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
7239 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
2414 MAREK PRZYBYLSKI M-50
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
9419 DARIUSZ TWARDY M-40
- EDI GAWRYŚ K-20
7266 SERGEY SHTILLER M-40
7271 MARCIN MISZCZYK M-40
3888 ARKADIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
7276 MACIEK ZAJAC M-40
2465 PIERRE CONVERT M-50
- BARBARA WAWRZYNIAK K-30
2598 TOMASZ SOBECKI M-40
7332 ROGIER POLS M-40
- JAN BARTULA M-30
- GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
8517 PIOTR KOPACZEWSKI M-50
2495 MARIOS VLAHOS M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LEŚNIAK M-40
7361 KATARZYNA CECHOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
7318 KAZIO ISZCZAK M-40
2524 RAFAL KOEHLER M-40
4743 PAULINA JANIK K-30
4786 PIOTR MYSTKOWSKI M-20
7334 GRZEGORZ TOMASZCZYK M-20
7336 MACIEJ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-20
8898 JAN URUSKI M-60
9560 KRZYSZTOF KRUPNIK M-30
- ARTUR MILON M-20
7347 ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI M-30
3833 TOMASZ NIZIOŁ M-30
4262 PIOTR KAZUBSKI M-30
2595 PRZEMYSŁAW NALAZEK M-40
3180 PAULINA OKRASA K-20
5119 PIOTR KUKIEŁA M-40
7358 ŁUKASZ ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-20
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-20
7366 BJÖRN RÖNNERSTRAND M-30
3080 CHRISTOPHER COWPER M-30
3675 ANNA KOUKOULOMATI K-40
7415 SHIGERU MATSUMOTO M-40
- MAREK DZIURZYŃSKI M-40
3460 AURELIA MAKOWSKA K-20
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-20
2659 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
2700 ADAM PTAK M-40
7397 PRZEMYSŁAW PACHUT M-40
2685 MARIUSZ MYCIELSKI M-40
8431 WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
2702 ANDRZEJ SOCHA M-40
7431 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
- TOMEK GÓRECKI M-30
2709 NIMO AHMED K-30
2713 STEFAN LEICHSENRING M-30
- MACIEJ KRYŃSKI M-30
- SZYMON URBAŃSKI M-30
- ANITA TOŁKIN K-20
2791 SYLWIA LASECKA K-30
7435 ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ K-40
7452 MACIEJ WIERZEJSKI M-40
4369 COLIN MACKAY M-50
- AGNIESZKA WRÓBEL K-20
- PIOTR RACINOWSKI M-30
2778 ADAM GRZESIŃSKI M-40
2785 RAFAŁ STACHURA M-20
- KAROL SMUTEK M-20
2871 WITOLD BULIK M-30
3847 KANEMOTO SHINICHI M-30
3852 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
4767 JACEK CHEBA M-40
5315 DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
3658 DARIA OSTACH K-40
3890 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
3899 GRZEGORZ BIENIEK M-50
8017 JAKUB BELKA M-40
3912 KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K-40
- PIOTR BAJER M-40
3929 MARCIN FRĄTCZAK M-40
8036 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
3951 PIOTR PROKOP M-30
4302 ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-40
3973 RADOSŁAW CHOMICZ M-30
3986 ALINA SAP K-40
2244 EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-40
8904 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
4024 WITOLD MATUSZEWSKI M-40
4012 MARZENA GAIŃSKA K-30
8730 LIDIA JUCHA K-40
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-50
4035 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
4048 ADRIAN MODZELEWSKI M-30
4059 ADAM KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
8113 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
4087 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-30
4107 RAFAL SZYMANSKI M-30
5111 JAROSŁAW KLECZA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-50
4129 GILES MARTIN M-20
8255 MATEUSZ LISOK M-20
7434 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
9015 WALDEMAR BEDNARCZYK M-40
8186 ŁUKASZ MIROCHA M-30
8548 ADRIAN KOCISZEWSKI M-40
4165 MAREK JABŁECKI M-30
8311 PAWEŁ GOŚCINIEWICZ M-40
4185 GAËTAN DE PLAEN M-50
4190 CEZARY MISIEWICZ M-40
4231 PAWEŁ FITAS M-40
- PAWEŁ CHOŁUJ M-30
4228 GUODONG WANG M-40
5164 TOMASZ PELCHEN M-40
8247 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-40
4501 KRZYSZTOF SŁUPSKI M-20
4273 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ M-30
8691 ŁUKASZ MAJDAN M-40
4282 MATEUSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
8340 MACIEJ KARWOWSKI M-30
8295 PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-30
4314 MIREK SKWARLIŃSKI M-60
8331 JOANNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K-30
4333 ANETA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- ANTONI MARASEK M-20
- FILIP PERZYŃSKI M-20
4358 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
4363 MAREK JÕELA M-40
4368 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-20
9391 MAGDALENA KRUCZKOWSKA K-30
4465 PIOTR RĘBKOWSKI M-40
4809 MARIUSZ WAWROWSKI M-40
5945 JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO M-30
9118 MARCIN PALACZ M-30
9411 DAVID `` KHAN M-30
4429 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
4423 KRISTO KOKK M-40
8406 HUBERT FEDORCZYK M-20
8413 DARIUSZ BRYNIAK M-30
4450 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M-30
5215 AGNIESZKA JARZĄBEK K-40
8436 DANIEL GMAJ M-30
8806 MIROSŁAW PILŚNIAK M-50
4492 JAKUB MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN SOSIK M-30
8455 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
8463 NINA KWAŚNIEWSKA K-20
4520 MARCIN MIANOWSKI M-40
9650 MARIUSZ JĘDRYCHA M-40
8047 MARCIN GAŁEK M-40
4672 MARIUSZ MORAWSKI M-50
5052 EWELINA CHABIERA K-30
5582 ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA M-40
4569 RAFAŁ GRODZKI M-30
8583 RAFAŁ STALMACH M-40
- PAWEŁ WILK M-20
8525 ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI M-40
5123 PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
4638 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-30
8587 AGNIESZKA ANTCZAK K-40
4684 MAREK TOMALA M-50
4700 JACEK BIAŁOBŁOCKI M-50
4721 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
8585 ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK M-30
5639 BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
9648 PRZEMYSŁAW SMODEREK M-30
8613 MATEUSZ CIOŁEK M-20
4831 MARZENA ŚLIŻ K-40
4798 ANNA METERA K-40
8660 WOJCIECH PIKUŁA M-30
5648 DZINTRA SKĀRDA F-20