38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
3623 IOANNIS PRINTEZIS M-50
2631 TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
2648 TOMASZ ZARZYCKI M-30
2643 JULIA ORNOWSKA K-30
2649 DANIEL LASKOWSKI M-30
8236 ANDRZEJ RUBIN M-40
2669 GAVIN HERSHAW M-30
2673 MARIUSZ POLKOWSKI M-30
2877 MARCIN KUSIAK M-30
7429 STANISŁAW WINNICKI M-60
7402 PAWEŁ KYSIAK M-30
5566 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
2841 GRZEGORZ KOTOWICZ M-40
- PRZEMKO KARPINSKI M-30
7414 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI M-20
7416 SLAV RUTKOWSKI M-30
2718 DOMINIK ŁABIŃSKI M-40
2742 PIOTR PALMI M-40
- PAWEŁ KLIGLICH M-30
- KONRAD WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
3831 LUKE HEDGE M-40
2814 ALEKSANDRA OBSOWSKA K-20
2753 SYDNEY CARSTENS M-50
7453 ŁUKASZ BURZYŃSKI M-30
2765 TOMASZ KASZUBA M-30
- ANASTAZJA KOZERA K-20
- MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
2868 KAMILA GÓRECZNY K-30
7457 ARTUR BĄKIEWICZ M-20
- PAWEŁ BOBROWICZ M-20
7462 PAWEŁ MAŚNY M-40
2806 PAWEL SZYMCZAK M-30
7644 KATARZYNA GÓRECKA K-40
2867 TOMASZ SZYMCZAK M-50
- PIOTR BORUC M-30
7180 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
2837 PAWEŁ ĆWIEK M-30
3175 ŁUKASZ KAŃTOCH M-30
2847 MICHAŁ DEMBY M-20
- SHIQIANG CHEN M-20
8263 JANUSZ GAWRON M-20
7505 TOMASZ FIT M-40
2900 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-30
4993 JOLANTA WĄSOWICZ K-30
7498 DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-30
2925 DARIUSZ KIBAŁA M-40
2904 MARCIN GUGLER M-20
8416 MAREK SZERSZENIEWSKI M-50
2929 RAFAŁ HAJDUK M-40
7523 JAKUB KUPECKI M-30
2913 MAŁGORZATA DOMAŃSKA-SKROK K-40
7516 PAWEŁ DEMBEK M-20
7084 SEBASTIAN STARCZEWSKI M-20
2977 PIOTR PIASECKI M-50
7529 WITOLD JOCHYM M-50
8088 MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI M-20
7605 KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
4612 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-40
7748 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
5641 URSZULA MNISZKO K-40
4479 MARZENA BAHR K-30
9523 PIOTR RZECZKOWSKI M-30
9072 PAULINA KRAWCZAK K-30
- WALDEMAR KURIATA M-40
4447 EWA WZOREK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ M-30
3864 KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOFOWICZ M-30
9258 JAN BERDYCHOWSKI M-20
7567 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-20
7607 MARCIN SZYMAŁA M-40
3035 TOMASZ SZABOŃ M-30
- PAVEL KAZACHONOK M-20
3046 DAVIDE SOLBIATI M-40
3054 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
7578 DAVID ZIRA M-40
- KAMILA GADAWSKA K-20
4917 ŁUKASZ ROŻEJ M-30
- AREK CHYLIŃSKI M-30
8108 OLGA ŻĘDZIAN K-20
7596 SŁAWOMIR KŁOS M-40
7546 MATEUSZ WRÓBEL M-30
3101 MATEUSZ KOTULAK M-20
3109 ATHANASIOS TSELIOS M-50
8425 MARCIN KAŹMIERSKI M-30
7615 DAWID KLOCH M-30
7620 CEZARY BOKUN M-30
- KAMILA SZTYKIEL K-20
- SERBAN MIHAI M-50
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
7634 SŁAWOMIR BURY M-20
3162 PIOTR KURCZEWSKI M-40
3166 EVGENII GORBUNCHIKOV M-30
3639 JUSTYNA SUPIŃSKA K-20
7650 PAWEŁ OCHMAN M-30
7122 BARTOSZ KONOPKA M-30
- KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-30
7664 MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M-20
4411 RAFAŁ JUŚKO M-40
3215 ROSE MOORE M-40
4474 JACEK JABŁUKIEWICZ M-40
8641 ADAM LEJMAN M-40
4491 GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA M-40
4586 RENATA IDZIKOWSKA K-40
8454 SAULIUS KERZA M-40
5416 JACEK PIEKARSKI M-30
9633 BŁAŻEJ ŁUKASIK M-30
5623 PAWEL MYSZKOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
5369 ANDRZEJ KORNAGA M-50
- EDYTA KRUK K-40
5594 MICHAŁ GACA M-40
- MARCIN GRUSZKA M-30
4563 TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ M-40
4567 ADAM SŁOTA M-40
4877 EDYTA FRANCZAK K-40
9588 JACEK BAGIŃSKI M-40
5596 KRZYSZTOF BOCHENEK M-30
5115 PAWEL ELERYK M-50
5635 ANDRZEJ BIEDRZYCKI M-30
4670 MARCIN KUSKOWSKI M-40
4682 PIOTR KACPRZAK M-20
8574 ZDZISŁAW SARNA M-40
4719 RADOSŁAW TOSNOWIEC M-20
8584 PIOTR MULIK M-40
5640 DOMINIKA HARA K-20
4823 ANDRZEJ OSMĘDA M-30
4777 ALEKSANDR KACPRZAK K-20
5023 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
5564 JOANNA PRZYWARA K-30
8633 ANDRZEJ WYGANOWSKI M-70
8640 ARTUR OLCZYNSKI M-50
4836 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
4849 MACIEJ SURMIAK M-30
5912 BARTOSZ STANCZAK M-30
4862 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
8698 IGOR SUDNIK M-30
8768 WIKTOR PARWANICKI M-70
4887 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-30
8706 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
8774 NATALIA ANIOŁ K-20
4901 RAFAŁ NIEMCZYK M-30
4903 MAREK SŁAWSKI M-50
4911 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-60
5045 MARCIN ŚCIBOR M-30
9005 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-40
8752 SATOSHI MIYAKAWA M-30
8891 MARCIN WIĄCEK M-30
4974 WOJCIECH KASPEREK M-20
8808 MAŁGORZATA MURAWSKA K-40
8815 DOMINIK BUCHHOLZ M-20
5002 JACEK SUDOŁ M-30
5003 TOMASZ ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
8927 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR KEMPCZYŃSKI M-40
5479 KAMIL NOWASTOWSKI M-20
5198 MATEUSZ WIECZOREK M-20
8862 DARIUSZ FILIPCZAK M-40
8939 JAKUB OSINA M-30
8871 ŁUKASZ KANCIAŁA M-30
8880 ZBIGNIEW BANASZEWSKI M-50
9389 KATARZYNA STREMEL K-30
3280 LESZEK SULEJ M-50
3551 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-40
5285 AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-40
8951 ADAM KUCHTA M-40
9307 PIOTR BĄK M-40
8973 ZBIGNIEW BARTKOWSKI M-50
8983 DAWID PĘDZIŃSKI M-30
5172 TOMASZ OLCZAK M-40
9001 MAGDALENA SZTORCH K-40
5186 RAFAŁ BOBER M-30
5197 KAMIL GĘSICH M-20
5281 SZYMON GÓRNIK M-30
5214 RAFAŁ MARCHUT M-40
9187 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
9062 MARCIN BIAŁEK M-40
5580 PAWEŁ BĘDKOWSKI M-20
9083 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
5271 ŁUKASZ MARYNICZ M-30
5273 MICHAŁ PANASIK M-40
9171 MICHAŁ DZIUBIŃSKI M-30
9128 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-20
5310 ŁUKASZ BONDARUK M-20
9149 HALINA KARPINSKA K-40
9278 JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
5549 AGNIESZKA MATCZAK K-40
5382 MARCIN GERC M-40
9224 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
9247 DAMIAN PIWKO M-20
9290 KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
5425 ALEKSANDRA HUTA K-20
5436 ANNA GUMOWSKA K-50
9355 MICHAŁ KRET M-40
5494 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
5462 JERZY SIEKIERA M-30
5473 PATRYK SANECKI M-20
9312 ROBERT POPEK M-30
- SZYMON SOLTYSIK M-30
5775 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M-40
5743 SALVATORE GORGONE M-60