38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9596 MARCEL MIERZICKI M-30
3665 WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
4686 ADAM ŁOZA M-30
- MACIEJ JAGIELSKI M-40
4438 WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M-40
2715 OLGA STOPIŃSKA K-20
2022 MACIEJ WOLNY M-40
2028 LAUREANO CASTILLA BALLESTEROS M-40
2089 DAWID ZAREMBSKI M-30
- MARTA MIELEC K-20
- MIROSŁAW REKS M-40
2047 ANDRE PIETZ M-40
7024 SZYMON APOLINARSKI M-20
- PIOTR SZAŁAŚNY M-20
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-30
4085 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
2060 IVANA KOLBABOVA K-30
7036 AVNER EITAN M-40
- MARIUSZ SZAFLIK M-40
2076 ROBERT FRANCZAK M-30
- WOJCIECH ZYKUBEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA WARZECHA K-30
7048 SEBASTIAN SEIFFARTH M-30
3527 ELŻBIETA MADEJ K-30
2103 PAVEL PRUDIL M-50
2110 MAGDA GAWIŃSKA K-30
7065 ANTHONY POLLARD M-50
2805 MARCIN PATER M-20
7070 OLGA MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA K-20
9041 AGNIESZKA WASILONEK K-20
- KLAUDIA ROGUSKA K-20
7094 JACEK PACHLA M-40
9523 PIOTR RZECZKOWSKI M-30
9072 PAULINA KRAWCZAK K-30
- WALDEMAR KURIATA M-40
4447 EWA WZOREK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ M-30
3864 KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOFOWICZ M-30
9258 JAN BERDYCHOWSKI M-20
7567 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-20
7607 MARCIN SZYMAŁA M-40
3035 TOMASZ SZABOŃ M-30
- PAVEL KAZACHONOK M-20
3046 DAVIDE SOLBIATI M-40
3054 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
7578 DAVID ZIRA M-40
- KAMILA GADAWSKA K-20
4917 ŁUKASZ ROŻEJ M-30
- AREK CHYLIŃSKI M-30
8108 OLGA ŻĘDZIAN K-20
7596 SŁAWOMIR KŁOS M-40
7546 MATEUSZ WRÓBEL M-30
3101 MATEUSZ KOTULAK M-20
3109 ATHANASIOS TSELIOS M-50
8425 MARCIN KAŹMIERSKI M-30
7615 DAWID KLOCH M-30
7620 CEZARY BOKUN M-30
- KAMILA SZTYKIEL K-20
- SERBAN MIHAI M-50
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
7634 SŁAWOMIR BURY M-20
3162 PIOTR KURCZEWSKI M-40
3166 EVGENII GORBUNCHIKOV M-30
3639 JUSTYNA SUPIŃSKA K-20
7650 PAWEŁ OCHMAN M-30
7122 BARTOSZ KONOPKA M-30
- KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-30
7664 MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M-20
4411 RAFAŁ JUŚKO M-40
3215 ROSE MOORE M-40
7683 WŁODZIMIERZ BIJOCH M-50
5918 PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
8707 PRZEMEK OLECKI M-40
3626 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-40
- LUDMILA CEROVSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ KACZMARCZYK M-40
7753 PAWEŁ BRÓDKA M-40
3319 JAN SKARŻYŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ CIENKI M-20
8080 MICHAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI M-30
7722 MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF OZDARSKI M-40
7860 MARTA POŻARLIK K-20
7751 GRZEGORZ WĘCŁAWSKI M-40
3860 JĘDRZEJ NOSKO M-30
- TOMASZ JOŃSKI M-20
8483 WOJCIECH JANISIEWICZ M-30
7741 WALDEMAR KALETKA M-50
3360 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELAK M-30
- DAREK WÓJCICKI M-40
3458 ANDREW PANE M-40
8920 PIOTR SOBOŃ M-40
- MATEUSZ WANAT M-20
3429 KACPER ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3485 ALESSANDRO LUCCHI M-30
3404 MACIEJ STUDZIŃSKI M-30
3431 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZAK M-40
3402 ANDRZEJ WIERZBA M-40
- PAWEŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
3668 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-40
3842 ANNA ŁUCKA K-40
3697 SYLWIA MORZUCH K-30
7773 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-30
8903 AGNIESZKA RĘBISZ K-40
7783 MIECIU WESTER M-40
3448 GABRIELA KNAPCZYK-KANIA K-40
7838 WŁODEK REDZISZ M-40
7811 IGOR KOPEĆ M-40
4068 ADAM SUCHOCKI M-30
3580 JERZY ŁOPAG M-40
- SŁAWOMIR JANEK M-40
3526 MICHAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
- DANIEL MILCZAREK M-30
3540 WIKTOR ZYCH M-30
- ZDENKO WOLFSTAM M-40
7828 WIKTORIA ŚLĄZEK K-20
3582 TOMASZ BIALEK M-30
4615 KRZYSZTOF JAKUSZEK M-40
- TOMASZ KAIM M-30
7847 JAROSŁAW JAGODZIŃSKI M-30
3597 GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
4236 TADEUSZ WITKOWSKI M-60
3619 SŁAWOMIR HOFFMAN M-40
7865 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-40
3719 MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
4297 DANIEL TELEŻYŃSKI M-20
5285 AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-40
8951 ADAM KUCHTA M-40
9307 PIOTR BĄK M-40
8973 ZBIGNIEW BARTKOWSKI M-50
8983 DAWID PĘDZIŃSKI M-30
5172 TOMASZ OLCZAK M-40
9001 MAGDALENA SZTORCH K-40
5186 RAFAŁ BOBER M-30
5197 KAMIL GĘSICH M-20
5281 SZYMON GÓRNIK M-30
5214 RAFAŁ MARCHUT M-40
9187 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
9062 MARCIN BIAŁEK M-40
5580 PAWEŁ BĘDKOWSKI M-20
9083 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
5271 ŁUKASZ MARYNICZ M-30
5273 MICHAŁ PANASIK M-40
9171 MICHAŁ DZIUBIŃSKI M-30
9128 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-20
5310 ŁUKASZ BONDARUK M-20
9149 HALINA KARPINSKA K-40
9278 JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
5549 AGNIESZKA MATCZAK K-40
5382 MARCIN GERC M-40
9224 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
9247 DAMIAN PIWKO M-20
9290 KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
5425 ALEKSANDRA HUTA K-20
5436 ANNA GUMOWSKA K-50
9355 MICHAŁ KRET M-40
5494 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
5462 JERZY SIEKIERA M-30
5473 PATRYK SANECKI M-20
9312 ROBERT POPEK M-30
- SZYMON SOLTYSIK M-30
- RAFAŁ WĄSIK M-20
5657 MAREK BIEDRZYCKI M-40
9394 MATHIEU CORBI M-30
9392 MACIEJ JATKOWSKI M-30
5610 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-40
8248 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
9409 ANDRZEJ KUPSC M-50
5672 ANTONIOS STOIKOS M-50
9482 JAN ERIK KRUSE M-30
5989 WIESŁAW TRAMSZ M-40
5702 MARTA DERLUKIEWICZ K-20
5744 MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-30
5775 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M-40
5743 SALVATORE GORGONE M-60
9526 JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
5978 KASIA JĘDRUCH K-30
5959 BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
5966 JOLANTA PLEWCZYŃSKA K-40
9616 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
5973 PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
5771 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-30
- JERZY WYDRA M-60
9685 ARTUR OLCZAK M-40
5821 KAROL JANKOWSKI M-20
9706 ANETA MRÓZ-KRĘŻELEWSKA K-40
9699 MICHAŁ WANIEWSKI M-30
5505 GRZEGORZ DUDZIC M-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
9600 PAWEŁ KOLANECKI K-50
- ANDRZEJ GUZOWSKI M-50
9717 RYSZARD JĘCZEŃ M-50
5906 MACIEJ WASZKIEWICZ M-30
5802 PAULINA TOMANEK K-20
9495 JAROSŁAW SZYMON PEPLAK M-30
9760 JAKUB SZCZYPEK M-30
9763 KAROL GÓRALSKI M-30
1 EZEKIAL OMULLO M-20
22 ANNA SZYSZKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M-40