38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2001 TOMASZ HIBNER M-30
4727 ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
2012 ŁUKASZ KMIECIAK M-30
7009 ARTUR SIERY M-30
- MAGDALENA MASIALSKA K-30
2023 MICHAL DABROWSKI M-30
2029 JOHAN HOLMBERG M-30
2032 SEBASTIAN BENDER M-30
2056 JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ MARTIN M-40
7436 KAROLINA SZCZEREPA K-30
- JACEK RACHWAŁ M-50
2146 MICHAŁ MICHNIACKI M-30
2043 RICHARD KEIRAN M-40
2053 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
- BEATA DOŁĘGOWSKA K-30
2073 WALDEMAR SZOPIŃSKI M-30
2069 SEBASTIAN RUDOL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAŁUBSKI M-20
2095 JUHA SAARINEN M-30
4109 MAREK RUTKIEWICZ M-50
4169 KATARZYNA KULESZA K-30
7056 JEAN-YVES EBEL M-60
2113 PAWEŁ ACHTEL M-30
2125 KRZYSZTOF ŻOCHOWSKI M-50
2128 PIOTR KUKLA M-40
2151 PAUL FIELDSEND M-40
- MARIUSZ SMERKOWSKI M-50
5674 ALEKSANDRA CZARNOWSKA K-30
- MARTA PĘKALSKA K-30
7936 WOJCIECH GÓRSKI M-40
3065 MARCIN SZABLA M-30
2568 PIOTR KUBOWICZ M-30
8948 JANUSZ OCHAB M-40
8959 ROBERT ABRAMCZYK M-40
- FILIP PELICAEN M-30
2516 KAMIL KOZERA M-30
- SEONAID HUDSON K-50
7104 STEPHEN POPE M-50
- ANNA JURKO-DĄBROWSKA K-30
2203 ANIA MICHALAK K-40
7114 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
7152 ROMAN SIEMIENIAK M-50
7119 ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
9243 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
- DOROTA OSIADACZ K-40
7158 PAWEŁ BERNHARD M-40
2724 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-30
8855 NORBERT JASIŃSKI M-30
2258 PEKKA YLIHURULA M-40
2409 TOMASZ TOMCZYSZYN M-30
2274 PRZEMYSŁAW JANKOWIAK M-40
2278 OLAF SEMPF M-40
4568 PIOTR ULRICH M-30
- ROBERT KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
7165 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEIWCZ M-20
2301 MARMY PHILIPPE M-40
- WACŁAW GRYMUZA M-20
2313 LUKASZ GRAD M-30
3450 BARTOSZ SADKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER LEMAŃSKI M-20
2327 PAULA DERKUS K-20
7186 TAKAHITO SHIBATA M-60
- ANDRZEJ LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
7653 BARTŁOMIEJ GORZKOWSKI M-30
7662 BARTOSZ STĘPA M-20
4639 ANNA BLISKOWSKA K-30
7666 RADOSŁAW WILIŃSKI M-20
3216 SAMI LOUKKO M-40
3234 KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI M-40
3245 ARKADIUSZ ŻELAZO M-30
3631 KRZYSZTOF WŁOSZCZYŃSKI M-30
7696 ŁUKASZ GĄDEK M-30
7699 ROBERT KUCHARSKI M-20
3687 KASIA STOLARSKA K-30
3324 BOHDAN BERNAT M-60
3285 YAYOI MIYAHARA K-60
3293 WOJCIECH MŁYNARCZYK M-30
3300 JAROSŁAW SKRZYPCZAK M-30
3338 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-30
8046 CZESŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-50
8427 RADOSŁAW POLITOWSKI M-30
3342 DARIUSZ PABIJAN M-40
3354 TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN SZOTOWICZ M-30
3384 PAWEŁ FLORCZUK M-40
7830 EDYTA SADOWSKA K-40
3456 RUI CATALÃO M-20
3484 FABIO FIUMI M-30
3394 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-30
3440 SŁAWEK STRZAŁKOWSKI M-40
- JACEK SIKORSKI M-30
3426 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M-30
7826 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
7798 BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
7768 BARTEK SUSKI M-30
3422 MARCIN KASPRZYCKI M-40
3462 TACCONI LAURENT M-40
3442 SEBASTIAN MICHNOWSKI M-40
4637 MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
3565 SEBASTIAN OLSZYŃSKI M-30
3569 OSKAR SADŁOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA PLEWA K-20
3501 ABEL DURAN HERNANDEZ M-30
3511 MARIUSZ CHYLIŃSKI M-20
3808 ANDRZEJ SKRODZKI M-20
- MARIUSZ IWIŃSKI M-40
7834 JOANNA OKOŁO-KUŁAK K-30
3541 KAMIL GRZYBEK M-20
7836 DARIUSZ NOWAK M-40
2514 MACIEJ KARWOT M-40
3573 PAWEŁ MARCZYŃSKI M-20
4343 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
7844 MARTA MARCZUK K-20
3592 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
- MARCIN ROŻNIATA M-30
7855 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
7858 TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-40
3625 RAFAŁ ROSEK M-20
8833 TOMASZ SZYMCZYK M-30
3686 FLORENCE MARLART K-50
3691 MACIEJ GLOWACKI M-30
8009 MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI M-30
7903 RAFAŁ GIERSZ M-30
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
3736 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30
- KASIA KONIOR K-20
3748 TOMASZ MIROŃ M-40
- ADRIAN DĘBSKI M-30
3760 PAWEŁ PAŚNIK M-40
7925 MICHAŁ BRYŁA M-40
- MACIEJ SULIK M-20
- PIOTR NADROWSKI M-40
3789 BARTOSZ GŁÓWKA M-20
3796 JAKUB BOROWSKI M-20
8371 ANNA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
- BEATA SADOWSKA K-40
9239 KAMIL MISZCZUK M-20
5031 DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
3837 FRANK DEPARIS M-40
3848 MARCIN LUPA M-30
7979 DANIEL PĘDZICH M-30
7986 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
3870 ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI M-40
8016 MAŁGORZATA JASTRZĘBSKA K-40
8008 WALDEMAR KARUŚ M-40
4000 ANDRZEJ PTAK M-40
3938 GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-40
3905 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M-20
4780 EWELINA KOLAJ K-30
3925 MARIA BOGDANOWICZ K-50
3930 MACIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- MAREK ŁABIŃSKI M-20
3946 PATRYK CHUDY M-30
8050 GRZEGORZ BOROWSKI M-20
5493 BOGDAN KALICKI M-50
9291 ARTUR DRYGALSKI M-30
5468 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-30
5477 PAWEŁ URBAN M-30
5481 WOJTEK ŚLIWA M-30
9335 KAROL WISZNIEWSKI M-30
2261 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK M-30
5690 LESZEK LUTY M-30
- MARIOLA MIESZAŁA K-30
5622 MAREK PRZYBYSZ M-40
5667 ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K-50
9421 GIORGIO MAURI M-30
5804 JACEK WILK M-40
9435 ARTUR ANTONIUK M-30
5712 TOMMY JANSSON M-40
5718 MACIEJ ŚLIWOWSKI M-20
5951 ANGELIQUE LACLAUTRE K-30
5746 PIOTR GOLEWSKI M-20
9535 DAWID ZUBRZYCKI M-20
9662 DIONISIO DE LEON M-60
9547 NATALIA GAŁĄZKA K-20
9551 SEBASTIAN SZYSZKA M-40
9554 KRZYSZTOF GOEBEL M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZAŁAWA M-20
9558 ANDRZEJ BIADASIEWICZ M-50
9626 ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-20
5982 ANNA KURZAK K-40
9619 KAZIMIERZ SIUDEK M-50
9578 WITOLD PRZYTOCKI M-50
5986 DANIEL PARAFINIUK M-20
- MACIEJ PAWLICKI M-30
9601 RAFAŁ PASEK M-40
5794 PATRYK MAJEWSKI M-20
9744 JAROSŁAW FILIPCZAK M-20
9729 ZBYSZEK PAŁKA M-30
6008 JULITA TOMASZEWSKA K-30
6001 WILHELM SASNAL M-40
5902 KONRAD WYSOKINSKI M-30
9767 JACEK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2 YARED SHEGUMO M-30
23 GLADYS KIBIWOTT K-20
9785 KAMIL CEPIAK M-20