38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PAWEŁ NAGŁY M-50
- MAREK KONDRACIUK M-40
- BARBARA WAWRZYNIAK K-30
- PAWEŁ LACHMAN. M-20
- ANDREAS WILK M-40
- ŁUKASZ PRZEMYSŁAW KUBAS M-30
- SEBASTIAN SOSIK M-30
- MONIKA PODGÓRSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ DERLATKA M-30
- WOJCIECH ROKSELA M-50
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- JOANNA OKOLO-KULAK K-30
- PAUL CONLON M-30
- JULIAN KRZYZANOWSKI M-30
- IRENEUSZ SOBIPAN M-30
- WALDEMAR SAMBOR M-20
- PIOTR LEBIEDZIŃSKI M-40
- KASIA ŚWIDEREK K-40
- WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- ANTONI MARASEK M-20
- WOJCIECH PACZUSKI M-40
- ARTUR ROŻEJ M-20
- HENRYK MAREK M-60
- ANNA KUBICZ K-20
- ANDRZEJ GUZOWSKI M-50
- BŁAŻEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- AG AGNIESZKA K-20
- DARIUSZ ŻYLUK M-30
- JANUSZ BUGAJEWSKI M-50
- DOROTA JARZYŁO K-40
- PAWEŁ MALEC M-30
- NORBERT DĄBROWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH STASIŃSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW SZYMAŃCZYK M-40
- DOROTA ZADORA K-40
- MARIUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- ANITA TOŁKIN K-20
- KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-30
- MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
- BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
- MILENA KŁYS K-20
- KRZYSZTOF LEŚNIAK M-40
- DANIEL FRĄC M-40
- JACEK DOMINIAK M-40
- KAROL CHILIŃSKI M-20
- TOMASZ PODGÓRSKI M-30
- IZABELLA NASIŁOWSKA K-20
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ CHOŁUJ M-30
- ANNA PIAŚCIK K-30
- JOANNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- KASIA DOMAŃSKA K-40
- PAUL CONLON M-30
- FREDDERIC RUGGIERO M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO M-40
- MAREK ŚLEZIAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSA M-20
- KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA JURASZYŃSKA K-30
- KAROL SMUTEK M-20
- PAWEŁ BASAJ M-40
- PIOTR DRAPALA M-40
- PATRYCJUSZ DŁUBAK M-40
- IZABELA LURANC K-20
- MAREKS ZĀLĪTIS M-30
- PIOTR PUSZYNSKI M-40
- JOANNA GAJOWNIK K-20
- SYLWIA CHMARA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW STERENCZAK M-40
- JOSE DANIEL REINOSO ROJO M-40
- DAWID MADEJSKI M-20
- ULA KALINOWSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- ADAM KOMARNICKI M-40
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SOCHACKI M-20
- PATRYK ROCH KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- DOROTA CHRUŚCIEL-DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- KAROL ZANIEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-50
- LESZEK CZERSKI M-30
- PIOTR MUCHA M-30
- NATALIA ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ K-20
- MARTA OTTO K-30
- ARTUR GRENDA M-30
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M-20
- DARIUSZ DAROWSKI M-40
- ARTUR CELIŃSKI-WALENDOWICZ M-20
- IZABELA SKUPIEŃ K-30
- DARIUSZ WYBRANOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ DĘBSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RUDNICKI M-30
- JACEK MOZOLEWSKI M-50
- BARBARA SKOMAROWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- KAMIL PIWOWAR M-30
- TOMEK GÓRECKI M-30
- TOMASZ SKOBEL M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ RYBAK M-30
- LUIS VIEJO CARNICERO M-40
- LUIS MENDES DUARTE M-30
- AGATA PIECHOWICZ - KUROWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ TOMCZYŃSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ BIADASIEWICZ M-50
- MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
- ROBERT SZUL M-30
- MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
- EWELINA SIEMIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- RAM SADHVANI M-40
- ANDRZEJ WELIK M-40
- MATEUSZ ZARĘBA M-40
- MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-20
- ROBERT KAWELCZYK M-40
- ARTUR ZYNKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEL LEONARSKI M-20
- DANIEL BUL M-30
- MIKOŁAJ MICHALAK M-30
- DANIEL HAŁAS M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZATYŁOWICZ M-30
- BARTOSZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI M-40
- TADEUSZ JANKOWSKI M-60
- ŁUKASZ PUŁANECKI M-20
- IRENEUSZ BEDNARZ M-40
- PAWEŁ SŁOWIK M-30
- MARCIN ŻAK M-40
- MACIEJ MATOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ GANCZEWSKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ OŚNIECKI M-20
- PAULA KROL K-20
- PAWEŁ BAZAŃSKI M-50
- IWONA MIROSŁAW-DOLECKA K-40
- DOROTA TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF ALEKS M-40
- MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
- MAJA LINDNER K-30
- MACIEJ CEBERAK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA SZCZUKO K-40
- PAULINA URBAŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-40
- MARCIN KRYGIER M-30
- SONJA MILLERT K-20
- TOMASZ KOLANEK M-40
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA BUBANNE CZMOREK K-40
- MICHAŁ SZYMCZAK M-20
- KAMIL KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
- FREDERIC RUGGIERO M-40
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR ŚLESZYŃSKI M-40
- WIOLA PEC K-30
- JAROSŁAW KĘPKA M-30
- PAWEŁ NIEMCZYK M-40
- SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ K-30
- TOMASZ BIEDACHA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-20
- MARTA DZIK K-30
- WALDEMAR DOMINIAK M-40
- OLGA BOŁTUĆ K-20
- BARTOSZ BRYLIŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR OLESIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR BAJER M-40
- ROBERT OŁUBEK M-40
- JOANNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW GRUDNIK M-40
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-30
- KONRAD FITT M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAROL M-40
- ERROL CURLING M-60
- MICHAŁ KUBECKO M-20
- JERZY WYDRA M-60
- ROKSANA JAMSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ GLINKA M-30
- AGNIESZKA WRÓBEL K-20
- ANNA ŚWIĄĆ K-30
- DOMINIC BLAUTH-MUSZKOWSKI M-20
- SZYMON URBAŃSKI M-30
- RYSZARD SIKOROWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- KAROLINA FABISIAK K-20
- ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR TARCZEWSKI M-40
- ANNA MAŁGORZATA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ TOMAN M-50
- DARIUSZ PTAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
- JAKUB DURLEJ M-20
- WOJCIECH POWROŹNIK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA TUSIŃSKA K-30
- EDI GAWRYŚ K-20