38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7230 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-40
2063 MICHEL PREUX M-40
2070 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-20
2078 JOLANTA WARZECHA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M-30
- PIOTR GŁĄBIŃSKI M-30
7049 RAFAŁ RĘCZKOWSKI M-30
2909 DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
7062 MICHAŁ BOŁTROMIUK M-30
2117 AGNIESZKA IWANICKA K-30
2114 ANDRZEJ HERMAN M-30
2126 AGNIESZKA KOCJAN K-30
3654 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-30
7081 WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
5565 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- ROBERT PUKACZ M-30
2168 LENA DĄBROWSKA K-30
2174 MARCIN DOMAŃSKI M-30
- WIOLETTA CZYŻ K-30
- DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
2185 MONIKA SKOWRON K-30
7103 PENNY SADLER K-40
2193 ANDRZEJ GRYGIEL M-30
2204 JACEK KŁOSEK M-20
2211 MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK M-20
7151 JOANNA SIEMIENIAK K-40
3659 TOMASZ ZINKO M-20
4631 TOMASZ FIT M-40
- BARTOSZ MICHALAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA DZIEDZIC K-40
7139 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-40
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
2259 ANDREAS KLOSTERHOFF M-40
2267 PATRYK WOŁONKIEWICZ M-30
7145 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-40
2279 KLAUS EGEDESOE M-50
2283 RADOSŁAW MATUSIAK M-40
2291 PRZEMEK CHOLASZCZYŃSKI M-40
- ELŻBIETA WYSŁUŻAL K-50
- JUVENAL MARTINE K-60
2302 DOUGLAS MCROBB M-60
- FREDERIC WOLKE M-30
7173 MONIKA DOMINIK K-30
9457 ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI M-40
2873 JACEK SŁOMSKI M-30
2333 MASARU MATSUMOTO M-70
2338 TOMASZ SZUMLAK M-40
2416 ROBERT SACZKO M-30
7197 HANNA KĘSY-KOWALSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KRUPA M-40
2358 MARIAN SWATEK M-40
7490 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
- RYSZARD BARON M-30
4595 KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-40
2513 MAGDALENA RACZKOWIAK K-30
3368 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI M-20
9209 PAWEŁ STĘPNIK M-30
7235 SYLWESTER RACINOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SEDLAK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KOŁOSOWSKI M-50
2426 STEVEN KROSNAR-CLARKE M-50
7262 ARNO ROMMERS M-40
- DOROTA ZARZYCKA K-40
2448 ANDREAS NYGREN M-40
7928 JOANNA ZDROJKOWSKA K-40
2460 PAWEŁ WYSOKULSK M-20
- GRZEGORZ GARSTKA M-40
7282 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
7873 KRZYSZTOF JANOWSKI M-30
- FILIP SOBKOWIAK M-30
8510 DOMINIK SIPINSKI M-20
8969 MAREK WYBRANIEC M-30
7508 PIOTR TOMASZCZYK M-40
7302 MARTA WORKIEWICZ K-30
2497 MARIUSZ KUBISZ M-20
4750 ZBIGNIEW ROSÓŁ M-60
- PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ MAZUR M-20
2521 AGNIESZKA KURASZYŃSKA K-30
7321 MARCELINA BEREDA K-30
4021 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2540 YUMING CAO M-40
7328 JACEK SZYMASZEK M-30
2557 WIOLETA KLAMIŃSKA K-30
9075 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI M-20
7342 ALEKSANDRA LABUN K-20
- JACEK KRONE M-40
8478 MONIKA REGULSKA K-30
- ADRIAN GANCAREK M-20
5211 MAGDALENA ŻOŁNOWSKA K-30
7947 RADEK KOBIERSKI M-30
2581 KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M-40
- MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
3515 PATRICK CHNG M-20
7791 PIOTR GRYBOŚ M-40
8439 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-40
3533 GRZEGORZ SKRZYPEK M-30
3542 ADAM FLORCZAK M-30
5299 PAWEL PIKULSKI M-30
3555 RADOSŁAW SIENICKI M-30
7888 ALEKSANDRA PIECZEK K-30
4132 PIOTR PLACHA M-40
7843 PAWEŁ NIEDŹWIEDŹ M-30
- JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
3608 EWA JANISZEWSKA K-20
- ROMAN PIĄTEK M-40
7217 SEBASTIAN WASIELEWSKI M-40
7866 MARCIN KOŁOWERZO M-30
7871 ANDRZEJ KAZIMIERSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
8801 MARCIN JELEŃ M-40
3690 ADRIAN BAJER M-30
7880 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
- JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI M-50
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
3731 BARTOSZ ROSIŃSKI M-30
7910 WOJTEK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8667 GRZEGORZ STĘPNIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LASKOWSKI M-30
3763 MIROSŁAW MERCHEL M-40
3769 HIROMICHI KATO M-70
- ADAM ADAMSKI M-50
7941 TOMEK FURMAN M-50
3790 TOMASZ PRZYBYSZ M-20
7949 MAREK SOLARZ M-40
7953 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
9406 BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-50
9237 KACPER ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
5016 DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
3830 KAROL SIENKIEWICZ M-20
- MAGDALENA KOROS K-50
3849 KAROL BĄK M-30
7983 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
3859 BARTOSZ NIEMACZEK M-30
- PAWEL RZEMIENIUK M-40
8005 TOMASZ STASIOŁEK M-40
5557 ZBIGNIEW LECIŃSKI M-50
9066 DANIEL ARKE M-30
8015 ARKADIUSZ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-40
8018 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-20
3953 MICHAL LUKASZEWICZ M-20
8100 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŻYDOK M-20
- JAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
3947 MACIEJ SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR DELOR M-30
- ADAM PUĆKO M-30
- MIŁOSZ ADELMAN M-20
- PAULINA PORĘBSKA K-20
8145 SEWERYN DUDA M-30
4005 PIOTR BOROWIECKI M-50
8173 EWA BATA K-30
4136 DAREK GRAJEK M-50
4037 STANISŁAW BAR M-40
8149 ANTONI CHMIELEWSKI M-60
- WOJCIECH WYPYCH M-40
8109 JOHN WILKINSON M-50
8114 RYSZARD ZIMA M-50
4088 DOMINIK CZYŻ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
8412 PIOTR JAKÓBCZYK M-30
- BARTOSZ TADLA M-20
8220 LESZEK GAŁAN M-50
4142 KRZYSZTOF PIĘTA M-60
4146 DARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M-40
4152 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
8189 SŁAWOMIR MITRUCZUK M-40
- DANIEL MARCINKOWSKI M-30
4804 PIOTR LAMPART M-30
4176 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH M-40
2011 GERTJAN LAHUIS M-40
4192 PAWEŁ LEHMANN M-40
4224 KAMIL MISZCZAK M-30
4205 SVEN DE ZWART M-30
8411 KAMIL BOGUCKI M-30
8238 SŁAWOMIR BERNACIAK M-40
4238 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-40
5209 BARTEK BUCHAŁA M-30
- PIOTR DMOWSKI M-30
9379 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M-30
4272 PAWEŁ CANIA M-20
4283 KATARZYNA LIPIŃSKA K-30
4296 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-40
4306 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-40
4317 MARCIN KALITA M-30
- PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
4334 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
5921 MARIA JARONI K-30
8318 PAWEŁ STECIĄG M-40
4360 BOLESŁAW PERTEK M-60
8360 WALDEMAR PAWŁAT M-50
2403 MARTA WASIK K-30
8355 ARKADIUSZ SZOZDA M-20
8359 ALICJA LACKORZYŃSKA K-20
4758 ARTUR SZYNDLER M-20
4398 ANNA BIAŁOBRZESKA K-30
5128 LINAS SALKAUSKAS M-30