38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7037 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
7010 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
5267 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M-40
4062 WIESŁAW WASIAK M-50
7812 WIOLETTA ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
9405 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
7073 MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
8310 MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-30
2046 GRZEGORZ BIGOS M-30
2050 ANDRZEJ STARŻYK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA TUSIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ NIEMCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ PODGÓRSKI M-30
2092 MAŁGORZATA SŁOTA K-30
- BEATA MARTA PREJS K-30
8286 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-30
7054 MARCELINA SŁOMIAN K-20
7728 MICHAŁ KUCYBAŁA M-30
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR DOMINIAK M-40
2132 ŁUKASZ URBAŚ M-20
- NATALIA ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ K-20
- KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
- PAUL CONLON M-30
2716 JUHA MALM M-50
7086 MICHAŁ ANIOŁ M-30
4802 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-50
2171 GERARD GOGUŚ M-30
7099 MATEUSZ KOSMALA M-30
3568 STEFAN PIETRYSIAK M-50
- KEVIN SILVER M-50
2190 GILLIAN LYNES K-20
2195 JOANNA GŁUSZYK K-40
2206 JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
4468 DARIUSZ SKONECZNY M-50
2213 JARI PARVIAINEN M-40
3491 JAKUB GUNERT M-30
7127 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2237 MIKKO LUUKKONEN M-40
- JERZY SZOT M-40
2247 JAN FERĘC M-20
- MARIUSZ GARSTKA M-20
2255 ANIA STĘPIEŃ K-30
2264 KLAUDIUSZ BURZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KLEJNOT K-20
- JAROSŁAW KAŁUSKI M-50
8250 KAMILA SZULC K-30
7187 MAREK LIS M-40
7164 JAN WYSOCKI M-60
- KATARZYNA MIZIKOWSKA-KOPEK K-30
7691 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
7171 ROBERT SZMAJDZINSKI M-50
2309 PAWEŁ CHYBCZYŃSKI M-40
7176 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
7183 TOMASZ MĄDRZEJEWSKI M-30
3185 MAGDALENA TALAREK K-30
2494 VLAHOS COSTAS M-40
4292 SEBASTIAN SADY M-30
- PIOTR SELWESIUK M-40
- GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
- ARTUR KALIŚ M-30
- ŁUKASZ STOPA M-30
7212 KAZIMIERZ KUKULKA M-40
4356 WIESŁAW MANIA M-50
- JUSTYNA PIWKO K-30
2394 EDYTA STĘPKOWSKA K-30
2387 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2859 SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA K-30
2399 NICOLAS DECOBERT M-30
2476 EDWARD TANGUAY M-50
7591 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
2411 DANIEL GATFIELD M-30
7249 MAREK MUSZYŃSKI M-50
2422 ANTONI SZULIŃSKI M-20
4736 IZABELA PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR K-40
9356 ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI M-30
2442 JACK BROTCHIE M-30
2501 SŁAWOMIR KWINTA M-30
2451 BRYGIDA SZYMAŃSKA K-20
2456 CRAIG RUDDY M-20
8504 WOJCIECH KOKOSZKA M-40
2469 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-40
2477 ŁUKASZ GĄSIOR M-30
4442 JOANNA FILIPOWICZ K-40
- JAKUB PIĘKOŚ M-20
4195 MARCIN DĄBROWIAK M-30
4957 ANDRZEJ LIŚKIEWICZ M-40
7367 MICHAŁ MATUSIK M-20
- JUNYA KANAMOTO M-50
2507 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-60
7313 RENATA PILCH K-40
- ALEKSANDER BRZÓZKA M-20
3472 PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI M-30
3722 MAGDALENA JACKOWSKA K-30
7770 MICHAŁ IGNACIUK M-30
4044 SHINYA SUGIE M-30
3438 ŁUKASZ GOŹDZICKI M-20
7784 WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI M-50
3461 SIRPA INKINEN K-50
3564 MARCIN TKACZUK M-30
3513 EWA PATYNA K-40
3497 LOPEZ MORALES JOSE ANTONIO M-40
3508 JOANNA GILAROWSKA K-30
3517 MIŁOSZ ZACHARYASZ M-20
- KASIA DOMAŃSKA K-40
7825 MEINARDAS VALKEVICIUS M-20
7819 PIOTR DROŻDŻ M-40
3544 PAWEŁ PIŁAT M-20
8168 ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
3556 KRZYSZTOF BILIŃSKI M-30
3704 MAREK ZĄBEK M-50
3601 JOLANTA PACZKOWSKA K-40
7848 SŁAWOMIR GAŁĘZA M-30
3600 WALDEMAR PRZYKAZA M-50
3610 ANDRZEJ POŚPIECH M-30
7862 KAMIL STRUMIŃSKI M-30
- IZABELA ZNOJEK K-40
8745 PAWEŁ PRESKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SABISZ M-30
4739 ARKADIUSZ JAWORSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MAJDA M-20
3778 MARIUSZ NOWAK M-40
9449 MIROSŁAW KRASOWSKI M-30
3914 TADEUSZ BERLIŃSKI M-60
7907 IOAN PALADE M-50
- BARTOSZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI M-40
3750 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-30
3756 MARIUSZ STAFIEJ M-40
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
3839 ALINA GOŚCINIAK K-30
7915 TOMEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
7942 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-30
7990 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
7955 PRZEMYSŁAW BILSKI M-30
3810 EDWARD MORRIS M-20
7960 OSKAR KAPALA M-30
3825 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
4347 RADOSŁAW TABĘCKI M-30
7968 MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
3865 MAREK HOFFMANN M-50
3856 PAWEŁ BARCIK M-20
- BARTOSZ FRENTZEL M-20
9631 JACEK RAZIK M-40
4954 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
8551 SZYMON SZCZERBA M-20
9341 MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-30
4284 WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ IGNACZAK M-30
8030 ALEKSANDRA ŁOŚ K-20
- MAŁGORZATA MATUSIAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-40
8147 MAŁGORZATA SKORUPSKA K-20
8048 MARCIN FERENC M-30
8061 DAWID SZATKOWSKI M-30
8057 JAN MAJEWSKI M-60
8464 FILIP PAWELEC M-30
3993 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-30
8082 GRZEGORZ SZYMANIUK M-50
8073 PIOTR MAREK MOCNY M-40
4022 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-20
8922 RAFAŁ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
8093 ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
4041 VICTOR LEGRIS M-20
4175 MACIEJ NURZYŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA URBANOWSKA K-30
4079 BEATA WICHER K-20
9242 MAREK ROZUM M-20
4689 JACEK PROKOP M-40
8279 ARTUR OŚLIZŁO M-20
8174 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
4122 ROGER BACKMAN M-40
8160 JAN KULBACZYŃSKI M-50
4144 SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
8170 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8178 KAROL BRUCHMANN M-30
4157 TOMASZ JAKIMOWICZ M-40
- KEISHI KIYOMOTO M-30
4674 SYLWIA SABAT K-20
4178 MAREK CHWAŁEK M-30
- MAGDA GURTOWSKA K-30
4197 PAWEL SZYMCZAK M-20
4203 JULIA LENC K-30
8218 GNIEWOMIR PLUTA M-30
8227 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-50
5984 SŁAWEK DZIEDZIEWICZ M-40
4448 JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK M-30
5626 PRZEMYSŁAW MENZIŃSKI M-20
8258 BARTOSZ KUBIELSKI M-40
8267 MARIUSZ ŁADA M-30
8277 PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
9638 TOMASZ MIKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ PRZEMYSŁAW KUBAS M-30
6003 MIROSŁAW PYTLIŃSKI M-40
5922 JORDAN SASIM M-30
5916 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
8 DOUGLAS KIPSANAI CHEBII M-20
9778 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
- BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40