38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4676 MAREK HIŻ M-40
7300 PAWEŁ KIELNIEROWSKI M-40
9043 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ PUŁANECKI M-20
7406 RAFAŁ STASIŃSKI M-40
7570 PAWEL OCHOCKI M-40
2522 ALEKSANDRA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
2560 ADAM BRUDEL M-30
2529 TAPIO MÄÄTTÄ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KARP M-40
3523 MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
2544 JACEK STRADOMSKI M-50
4602 MARCIN BIELECKI M-30
2556 BEN CARTER M-20
2564 TOMASZ SKIBA M-30
- KAROL LIPKA M-30
2907 RAFAŁ WYSKOCKI M-40
9594 WOJTEK SIEGMUND M-40
- SEBASTIAN PIĄTEK M-30
- BARTOSZ BRYLIŃSKI M-40
7353 IWONA SKORUPA K-30
7359 KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI M-30
2594 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-30
2603 ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
2612 JACEK ZAJĄC M-30
2620 ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI M-30
4018 MARCIN SIUDEJ M-30
2629 IRENA CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ K-50
2639 HIROAKI KODERA M-30
- JOANNA MAKOLĄDRA K-20
7680 ROBERT RATAJ M-40
2654 BARTOSZ STASIAK M-20
7391 MARCIN GŁÓWKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF HAŁAS M-20
7398 ZOFIA STYBOR M-20
2684 MICHAŁ DRYNKOWSKI M-40
7403 MAŁGORZATA SKOWROŃSKA-TOKAJ K-30
7408 KINGA BOCHENEK K-40
2696 ANNA PIETRASZEK K-20
9680 ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
2708 KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M-30
- DARIA BOBROWSKA K-30
8062 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
4630 TOMASZ SOFUŁ M-40
- PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-40
8139 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-20
7424 FILIP MACIEJEWSKI M-20
8796 ANNA KELLER K-30
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M-20
7440 KLEMENS BRZOSTEK M-20
4633 KAROLINA KREMPLEWSKA K-30
5390 DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
2767 DAMIAN JANISZEWSKI M-30
2771 WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ KAWKA M-30
4517 ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA M-50
7456 BARTEK FUKIET M-40
1012 MARCIN JONIK M-40
3613 JAN OKRASA M-20
9534 PAWEŁ ZIŃ M-30
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PAULA KROL K-20
7503 JAN NARTOWSKI M-50
7475 DAMIAN KUŹMICKI M-20
2836 EWELINA STANISŁAWSKA K-30
- PATRYCJUSZ DŁUBAK M-40
2848 MICHAŁ NOWOSIELSKI M-30
4101 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-50
- JUSTYNA PASTERNAK K-30
- DAWID MADEJSKI M-20
2881 BARTOSZ WELSBERG M-30
2888 JERZY CIUPEK M-50
- MICHAŁ PACH M-30
2894 MARTA JANUSZEWSKA K-30
2903 MAREK PYZIK M-50
8339 KAMIL KĘPOWICZ M-20
- ANTONI KIJOWSKI M-20
2911 PIOTR MĘDRZYCKI M-20
9681 DOUGLUS MOSE M-30
2918 MARCIN PISARSKI M-30
7519 LIDIA PIĘTKA-ZASOWSKA M-30
9109 PIOTR MAMEJ M-50
- PAWEŁ RUDNICKI M-30
7538 SŁAWOMIR DULEBSKI M-30
2955 ADAM KUKUŁA M-30
7533 AMELIA PIETRYKA K-30
3981 RENATA GORCZEWSKA K-40
- AGATA PIECHOWICZ - KUROWSKA K-30
7613 KAZIMIERZ ZBOROWSKI M-40
2995 MICHAŁ TOŁEK M-20
- RADOSŁAW FALKOWSKI M-30
9275 MIROSŁAW HALOT M-40
3788 SŁAWEK KRZYSZTOFOWICZ M-30
7684 EDYTA ŁOZIŃSKA K-30
4191 KAROL MROCZKOWSKI M-30
3023 SZYMON JERZAK M-40
- SVEN GÖHLER M-40
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
4237 RAFAŁ SAMBORSKI M-30
8246 KATARZYNA TRACZ-BUDA K-30
8288 MICHAŁ CICHOCKI M-60
4258 EDWARD FEDYCZKOWSKI M-40
4942 JAREK PAWELCZYK M-30
8284 KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA K-20
4293 PAULINA OWCZARSKA K-40
4304 ARTUR BUKOWSKI M-40
5264 GRZEGORZ LUDWICZAK M-30
4326 MAREK RESZKA M-20
4699 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-30
4337 WOJCIECH ZAWADZKI M-30
8325 GRZEGORZ KRZESZEWSKI M-40
4357 TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
4362 ROBERT GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
4388 IZABELA BOJANOWSKA K-30
4428 MARCIN STACHURA M-40
4469 WŁODZIMIERZ RAJCZYK M-50
4391 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-40
4395 TOMASZ BOCHENEK M-40
8374 PAWEŁ KOSZ M-30
9381 MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-30
4415 ANNA HAŁADEWICZ K-40
4422 JAN M. MIODOŃSKI M-20
4433 BEATA KOSIERB K-40
9380 DANIEL JAWORSKI M-30
5194 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
5621 ROBERT MAZUR M-40
4464 WIERA STASIEWICZ K-70
4481 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-20
5015 MICHAL CHOJNACKI M-20
8447 ANNA PERESIAK K-50
8547 PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-20
4512 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-20
4560 AGATA PLEŚNIAR-KOZŁOWSKA K-30
4789 SILVANO KOBALD M-30
9225 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
4537 GRZEGORZ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
8491 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
4552 TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-40
8781 FILIP KASPEROWICZ M-20
4562 ZBIGNIEW GRYMUZA M-50
8807 TOMASZ ROJEK M-40
5665 ROLF HEIM M-60
4583 MARCIN GOCLIK M-20
8524 DARIUSZ GŁĘBIKOWSKI M-50
5586 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
8590 MACIEK HAJDUK M-30
5946 SŁAWOMIR PRUCHNIEWSKI M-30
5325 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M-30
8572 PAWEŁ ZAŁOGA M-20
4717 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
4732 GABRIELA GAWRYCH K-20
4757 TOMASZ KUKLIS M-30
8605 BARTOSZ LAU M-30
4776 WOJCIECH SUTY M-20
5038 ANNA LECH K-30
- MAGDA SACZUK K-20
8632 PIOTR URBALA M-40
4815 TADEUSZ STAWARZ M-60
8662 MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ M-30
8666 WOJCIECH LICHOTA M-30
8672 MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK K-30
4860 MARIUSZ INTEREWICZ M-20
4869 SUI WING CHIU M-50
8694 SEBASTIAN BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY M-20
5334 KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI M-50
4892 ZUZANNA EWA KIELAK K-20
9142 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-20
8721 MONIKA GREGORCZYK K-40
4956 PATRYK ANCZAKOWSKI M-30
4958 JAROSŁAW MACIEJUK M-40
4923 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-40
8890 KRZYSZTOF FURTAK M-50
8751 ADAM CIELOCH M-20
9174 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8792 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-20
4988 SŁAWOMIR MACIĄGOWSKI M-30
8822 DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI M-30
8831 JAROSŁAW RDZANEK M-30
5265 JACEK LIPIŃSKI M-40
8852 PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI M-40
8841 GABOR KARBOWNIK M-20
5192 ELYSE LEONARD F-20
8864 KAMIL LUBOWIECKI M-20
5055 MARCIN MAJKOWSKI M-40
8874 JACEK BEDNAREK M-40
8940 MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
8885 JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI M-40
8906 MICHAŁ HURKACZ M-30
5312 TOMASZ JANOWSKI M-30
8915 AMADEUSZ KOWAL M-20
5206 ANNA ZALEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
8961 MARIUSZ SZLENDAK M-30
5326 JAROSŁAW MAZUR M-40
8126 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
8070 KATARZYNA ADAMSKA K-30
8997 RAFAŁ GRYGORUK M-20
5337 JACEK HERUDZŃSKI M-40
9009 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40