38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ KLAKLA M-40
7018 RADEK WINIARSKI M-40
2009 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
2015 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
- KAMIL GIERACH M-30
7017 PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
2026 LUKE LISLEY M-20
2613 JAN WOJDANOWSKI M-50
9227 WŁODEK ANUSZKIEWICZ M-50
2051 TOMASZ MARCZUK M-30
4294 DOMINIK GREGER M-30
7087 ROBERT KACZOREK M-60
7027 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-50
7030 KAROLINA FRĄCZAK K-30
2057 MAREK CZUBIŃSKI M-60
2351 CLAUDIA MARIA MARCONDES K-40
2085 MARTA WOLAK K-30
3191 MARTA KUBACKA K-30
2080 WITOLD DROŻDŻ M-40
2084 ZIEMOWIT BRYSIAK M-40
7096 MAREK MELIŃSKI M-30
8657 ALEKSANDRA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
- DOMINIK MAKSYM M-30
- TOKUJIRO WATANABE M-50
2209 GRZEGORZ JOZWIK M-40
2121 ALAN MACAULEY M-50
2154 JACEK BOCZULA M-30
2135 SEBASTIAN PODZIEWSKI M-30
3451 SŁAWOMIR FLORKIEWICZ M-40
4064 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-40
7082 PAWEŁ PARZONKA M-40
2228 GRZEGORZ KUKLA M-50
7182 MARTA ŚNIEGOWSKA K-20
- PIOTR MAŚLANIK M-40
2173 ROBERT ŁĄCZKA M-40
2170 MACIEJ PERUCKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOCZUR K-30
7118 EDDIE PULFORD M-40
3721 MONIKA MAZUREK K-40
3615 LESZEK JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
7108 ARTUR URBANIAK M-30
2212 X. RAY QI M-20
- ADAM NOLBERT M-40
2217 FILIP SAWICKI M-30
3199 MICHAŁ LUTEREK M-30
3397 MAREK MATONIA M-50
7583 ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA K-30
4963 BEA BLASZKE K-40
- KATARZYNA KRASICKA K-30
8390 KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ M-40
8727 GRZEGORZ CZUPRYŃSKI M-40
7654 DAREK FRĄC M-40
3143 TOMASZ PAWLUŚ M-30
3120 WITOLD RADZIK M-50
8203 EWA MAZANOWSKA K-30
3138 JACEK WITAS M-40
8150 EWA PACHURKA K-20
7626 WŁODZIMIERZ LEBIOTKOWSKI M-40
3158 JAROSŁAW BELOF M-30
7637 KAROL KOWALSKI M-30
7663 RAFAŁ RYŚKIEWICZ M-40
3171 KATARZYNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-30
3176 KRYSTIAN WALERIAŃCZYK M-30
3182 ŁUKASZ STEPNOWSKI M-30
7659 STAFFAN WIKSTROEM M-60
3203 ALBERTO PASSEGGIO M-40
3213 DARIUSZ MUMOT M-40
- ANDREW LOUW M-40
- ŁUKASZ BUZE M-20
7679 LESZEK WŁODARSKI M-30
- SZYMON GONTARZ M-20
8192 PAWEŁ BIENIEK M-20
3256 JOHN-ERIK HENRIKSSON M-40
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-50
3272 SEBASTIAN KINDER M-20
- MARIUSZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ STASZAŁEK M-30
7716 KAROL KORYCKI M-20
3298 GOFFINET JEAN M-40
3305 MATT EDMONDS M-20
- KATARZYNA PIETRZAK K-30
3367 SYLWESTER KLOC M-20
7735 LESZEK STASZEWSKI M-60
7737 PAWEŁ KRUSZEWSKI M-20
4769 MIROSŁAW MIKICIN M-50
4679 RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-30
3677 RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
7757 EWA BLASZCZYK K-30
- DOMINIKA HUDZIK K-30
- RAFAŁ MIŁEK M-40
- PAWEŁ GOŁAWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ MIEDZIEJEWSKI M-30
8475 BOGUSŁAW GULCZYŃSKI M-50
7762 MAREK WŁODARSKI M-30
3408 KRZYSZTOF BAGIŃSKI M-30
4984 ARTUR ORZECH M-40
3469 KOICHIRO MATSUKADO M-50
3419 PIOTR BRUST M-20
8804 PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI M-50
7792 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
3444 MAŁGORZATA DUNIEC K-30
4687 MARTA APANOWICZ K-30
3454 JACEK ZEMBROWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ OLEKSIEWICZ M-30
4015 KONRAD GARNOWSKI M-20
3504 JAN GYLLENSTEIN M-50
3518 ANETA KACZMAREK K-40
3635 MAREK POCIECH M-50
3530 JAROSŁAW CZOPEK M-30
7820 BŁAŻEJ KUCIAK M-30
7822 TOMASZ RYMARCZYK M-20
3554 RAFAŁ HEŁMECKI M-40
3560 ŻAKLINA KOCIOŁEK K-20
- WOJCIECH MARECIK M-30
4473 MARCIN PEKOWSKI M-20
3588 KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI M-50
9605 ZBIGNIEW BARANIECKI M-50
- WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
3606 MICHAŁ GUTOWSKI M-30
7891 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
4729 ARKADIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
3672 MACIEJ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
4222 HUBERT KUKAWA M-30
- BERNARD BARTNICKI M-20
- BOGUSŁAW BRONICKI M-70
3717 MARCIN WZOREK M-40
3726 ANDERS KARNFÄLT M-50
3737 ZBYSZEK SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
4640 ANNA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
3751 OLGIERD SIKORA M-40
7931 JAKUB RYBA M-30
8485 BARTOSZ ŁOWICKI M-20
4653 JOANNA SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA K-30
- ROLF HEIM M-60
2052 PIOTR KOBUS M-30
- PAWEŁ NAWROT M-30
9450 ARTUR BOCZARSKI M-20
9053 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-60
5230 RADOSŁAW RADOŻYCKI M-40
5440 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-20
9079 ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
5257 PIOTR IMIOŁEK M-40
5620 PATRYCJA DETTLAFF K-30
5293 ROBERT MAĆKOWIAK M-30
- ADAM ADAMOWICZ M-40
5306 PIOTR KRUKOWSKI M-40
5531 MARCIN KMIEĆ M-30
5342 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
9347 PIOTR PUCHACZ M-40
5372 DARIUSZ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-50
9221 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M-40
9574 ANDRZEJ KMIEĆ M-30
- SYLWESTER MICHALAK M-20
9366 MACIEJ KOJRO M-40
- DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M-20
9285 MARIUSZ BALA M-30
9280 PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-40
9289 MICHAŁ RYDZ M-30
5465 ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-30
- KAROL JASKULSKI M-30
9338 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
5488 GRZEGORZ KRAKOWIAK M-30
9572 KACPER SACHARCZUK M-20
9370 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-30
9644 TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAK M-20
9418 KATARZYNA RATYŃSKA K-40
7726 SIMONA ZORZELLA K-50
5662 ANTONY DUCKWORTH M-50
9423 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9427 DMYTRO FOMIN M-40
5714 GRZEGORZ CIOŁEK M-30
5700 ARTUR DYRO M-50
9691 ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-30
4100 JUKKA HARJU M-30
9540 ANDRZEJ SZYDŁOWSKI M-50
9528 TOMASZ GIERCZAK M-40
9552 SEBASTIAN SIWY M-40
5762 MICHAŁ HERMAN M-30
5968 SŁAWOMIR PIESIO M-60
9553 KRZYSZTOF ANTONIAK M-30
9557 JACEK JURCZAK M-50
9484 KAROL GRABDA M-30
9584 RAFAŁ FALECKI M-20
9622 GRZEGORZ SĘK M-30
5784 MIROSLAV HASAL M-50
9731 MARCIN NALAZEK M-30
9722 KATARZYNA PLATO K-30
5792 BARBARA GAMBETTA F-30
9710 NATALIA WOŁOSOWICZ K-30
- ADAM BANASIAK M-40
9786 BARBARA REMBERK K-40
9724 JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M-70
9739 ZBIGNIEW WÓJTOWICZ M-40
6006 SLAWOMIR CIAPALA M-40
5904 MARCIN IWANIAK M-40
5900 ROBERT KREKORA M-50
9765 JACEK MADEJEK M-30
10 TILAHUN AYELE TARIKU M-20
5815 ANDRZEJ BARCZYK M-40
5937 ODD BERG M-30