38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2426 STEVEN KROSNAR-CLARKE M-50
2478 WOJCIECH JAREMA M-30
3915 MAREK CZYŻ M-50
7267 KRZYSZTOF WILMONT M-20
2449 HÅKAN PERSSON M-50
7273 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-20
- KATARZYNA WSZOŁA K-20
- JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
7863 MAŁGORZATA JANIK K-30
7286 MARCIN SEGIN M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOTOWSKA K-30
8509 ANNA ZUZANNA OLCZAK K-20
8968 BOGUMIŁA RAULIN K-30
- MARTA CHMURZYNSKA K-40
7303 MACIEJ WORKIEWICZ M-30
2499 RONAN LAMBERT M-40
2502 WOJTEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
9063 MACIEJ DOBROSIELSKI M-30
9651 KINGA KONICZEK K-30
3281 ADA ŁUBIARZ K-20
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
2530 RAFAŁ ZUB M-30
2562 SŁAWEK SZYRMER M-30
7841 MICHAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
3427 ŁUKASZ CICHOCKI M-30
2551 JOE PALMER M-20
8183 ARTUR KARWOWSKI M-40
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-20
- DANCIA CISZEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN GIERA M-20
7375 DAREK GOCYLA M-50
- PAWEŁ KIEREPKA M-40
- ARTUR GODLEWSKI M-30
5352 BERNADETA WRÓBEL K-40
2587 MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-30
7832 ELŻBIETA ROSA K-50
- STANISŁAW KŁOBUSZEWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN DOBRZYNIECKI M-30
2614 KAMIL KAPLIŃŚKI M-30
7369 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
7371 LYNSEY GRAY K-50
9168 PAWEŁ RODZEŃ M-30
4550 GEORGIOS DEDES M-40
2661 PAWEŁ IWANICKI M-40
7382 JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-40
- ADAM WAŁOWSKI M-30
3628 ANDRIJ SEMENIUK M-30
3241 PAWEŁ ROSZYK M-20
2682 EMILIAN PALUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- PATRYK NIEDZIELA M-20
4828 TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2705 ANDRZEJ POŁOŻYŃSKI M-30
4826 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M-30
5174 MICHAL POMORSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA HOŁUBIEC K-30
9052 DOROTA ROGOWSKA BORYS K-30
- D. G. M-30
2727 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GŁODOWSKA K-30
5932 EDYTA ORGANEK K-30
3278 PIOTR GRZYB M-40
7441 OWEN HUGHES M-20
7444 ADAM OZIMEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUNOWSKI M-30
2769 ARKADIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
2773 PAUL AGASTINA M-40
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-20
2786 KAMIL CICHON M-30
7463 KRZYSZTOF SZUMLAK M-30
- ADAM BIELICKI M-60
7571 LUKAS ZIELINSKI M-30
4603 ILONA BURCHARD K-30
2821 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
3604 TOMASZ ZAWADOWSKI M-40
2839 MARIKA PELTONEN K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-30
3340 ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI M-30
4882 SEBASTIAN KOBUS M-40
7485 ANNA POGORZELSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-20
2901 ANNA PAWLIKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
7500 JAROSŁAW KONIK M-20
2899 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
7506 PIOTR CZYŻ M-20
2042 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-30
8294 ALINA BUBEL K-40
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
3819 RAFAŁ KOLMAJER M-30
2936 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
8195 MARTA SZRETER K-30
4406 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
2946 SYLWIA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-20
3031 PIOTR KAROL POTEMPA M-50
2967 PAWEŁ MINIUK M-20
2978 ANGELICA KARLSSON K-20
- BARTOSZ TADLA M-20
8220 LESZEK GAŁAN M-50
4142 KRZYSZTOF PIĘTA M-60
4147 NORBERT OLEŚKÓW M-40
4248 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-30
4156 ARTUR MASTALERZ M-40
8229 OLA ORKWISZEWSKA K-30
4167 KRZYSZTOF DEPTA M-30
4229 ADAM GRYSZKIEWICZ M-20
7450 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-20
8290 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-30
4209 MAX HAGSTRÖM M-40
8271 MARCIN MENŻYK M-20
4212 JAKUB KRAWCZYK M-20
8693 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-30
4246 MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR DRAUSOWSKI M-30
8344 PRZEMYSŁAW GRANOPS M-40
4431 PIOTR PIPIRO M-20
- ADAM MIKUŁA M-30
4621 TOMEK ARCISZEWSKI M-40
4308 AREK PYTKOWSKI M-40
4318 GRZEGORZ WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
8944 JUSTYNA BACA K-20
8820 KATARZYNA TABULSKA K-30
4340 SVETLANA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
4349 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
8368 MARIUSZ KLIN M-30
5523 ROBERT SOBCZAK M-30
4377 TOMASZ MATEJEK M-30
8353 MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-40
4383 PRZEMYSLAW JARONSKI M-40
5583 RAFAŁ PIASECKI M-30
5614 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
4405 PIOTR SAMEL M-30
4477 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-30
5625 ŁUKASZ ZIMMER M-30
4425 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
4441 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-20
4452 ARTUR KOSIOREK M-40
8428 TADEUSZ GŁUPCZYK M-40
4476 PIOTR KOWALSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
4494 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
8448 JACEK ŻYCIŃSKI M-60
4507 JEFF SILVER M-40
4514 PIOTR ŻYJEWSKI M-20
4521 MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5588 PIOTR TKACZYK M-20
8484 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
8559 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-30
8489 ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
5615 PIOTR BOGUSZ M-20
4557 JUHA LAMPINEN M-40
8508 ROBERT BOSEK M-30
4571 PAWEŁ ANDRYSZCZAK M-20
8518 RAIT MERERAND M-30
4747 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
8527 MATEUSZ GŁOWACKI M-20
4643 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
8592 TOMASZ SIKORA M-20
4752 RYSZARD SIWAK M-40
4701 PAWEŁ OSSOWSKI M-30
4821 ROBERT SACHARUK M-40
4738 GIZELA GRABIŃSKA K-40
8602 KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
9337 JANUSZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-20
4791 JOLANTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
4800 RADOSŁAW PIEKARZ M-30
4805 MICHAŁ DABROWSKI M-20
8646 PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI M-30
4839 YUICHI KANDA M-40
8779 IURII MURASHOV M-40
8674 BARTŁOMIEJ CIECHOMSKI M-30
4864 GRZEGORZ MUSZCZAK M-30
8690 TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI M-30
5279 STEFAN BARTOS M-50
4889 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-40
4897 MAREK WALCZAK M-20
8783 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
8722 KRZYSZTOF KUŚMIERZ M-20
8726 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ M-30
4914 ROBERT MAKULEC M-30
4927 ŁUKASZ CZABAN M-30
4936 JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA-DZYR K-30
8756 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
4964 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
9185 TOMASZ TATUŚKO M-40
8513 ZOFIA SZUBA K-60
- KLEMEN ERMAN M-40
4998 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZĘDA M-40
5094 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
5012 JACEK SIEDLECKI M-50
5021 TOMASZ DRZAZGA M-30
5025 LESZEK CIECIERSKI M-40
5035 RICK BROWN M-60
5068 DAGMARA KACPERSKA K-30
5058 DANUTA PIKOLUK K-50
5067 JAKUB DOBOSZ M-30
8883 WOJCIECH BEŚKA M-30
- ADAM PREWĘCKI M-30