38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4660 DANIEL TOKARCZYK M-30
5703 KATARZYNA WRÓBLEWKA K-30
7102 JAKUB OSUCH M-30
- ANETA JASIEWICZ K-40
2277 MALLA JUUTILAINEN K-40
7837 JAKUB ŁEBSKI M-30
- MARTA OTTO K-30
2218 KONRAD CZEBRESZUK M-40
3906 ANNA SKOTNICKA K-30
2234 JENNIFER HAWES K-20
2240 HENRYK MARUSZAK M-60
4534 MONIKA MATUSEWICZ K-30
7140 JAREK ZAŁUPKA M-40
- SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-30
2257 JUKKA HEIKKINEN M-50
2854 MAREK GOLIASZ M-20
2666 PIERRE GENCE M-40
2276 MARI JUUTILAINEN K-40
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
7162 MACIEJ KAYSIEWICZ M-40
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-50
7242 SEBASTIAN TOCZEK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WABERSKI M-20
2307 JONATHAN SHEARING M-40
3516 MARCIN KONRAD M-30
2326 OLIMPIA KOZIOROWSKA K-20
2424 JEFFERY NAKASONE M-60
- TADEUSZ JANKOWSKI M-60
2440 JULIE HOLT K-30
2336 MATEUSZ MOŚCIŃSKI M-30
8381 ROBERT JANAS M-20
7195 MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
5143 JAROSŁAW GONTARZ M-30
- MILENA KŁYS K-20
- PIOTR ZABŁOCKI M-30
7214 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M-30
4151 KATARZYNA PLEWA K-30
2372 PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
7222 PIOTR ROCŁAWSKI M-30
2384 ADAM ROGULSKI M-20
2420 SCOTT ABRAMS M-40
2396 MICHAŁ WOJDYŁA M-30
7238 SEBASTIAN SZCZURTEK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
7239 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
2414 MAREK PRZYBYLSKI M-50
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
9419 DARIUSZ TWARDY M-40
- EDI GAWRYŚ K-20
7266 SERGEY SHTILLER M-40
7271 MARCIN MISZCZYK M-40
3888 ARKADIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
7276 MACIEK ZAJAC M-40
2465 PIERRE CONVERT M-50
- BARBARA WAWRZYNIAK K-30
2598 TOMASZ SOBECKI M-40
7332 ROGIER POLS M-40
- JAN BARTULA M-30
- GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
8517 PIOTR KOPACZEWSKI M-50
2495 MARIOS VLAHOS M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LEŚNIAK M-40
7361 KATARZYNA CECHOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
7318 KAZIO ISZCZAK M-40
2524 RAFAL KOEHLER M-40
4743 PAULINA JANIK K-30
4786 PIOTR MYSTKOWSKI M-20
7334 GRZEGORZ TOMASZCZYK M-20
7336 MACIEJ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-20
8898 JAN URUSKI M-60
9560 KRZYSZTOF KRUPNIK M-30
- ARTUR MILON M-20
7347 ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI M-30
3833 TOMASZ NIZIOŁ M-30
4262 PIOTR KAZUBSKI M-30
2595 PRZEMYSŁAW NALAZEK M-40
3180 PAULINA OKRASA K-20
5119 PIOTR KUKIEŁA M-40
7358 ŁUKASZ ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-20
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-20
7366 BJÖRN RÖNNERSTRAND M-30
3080 CHRISTOPHER COWPER M-30
3675 ANNA KOUKOULOMATI K-40
7415 SHIGERU MATSUMOTO M-40
- MAREK DZIURZYŃSKI M-40
3460 AURELIA MAKOWSKA K-20
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-20
2659 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
2700 ADAM PTAK M-40
7397 PRZEMYSŁAW PACHUT M-40
2685 MARIUSZ MYCIELSKI M-40
8431 WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
2702 ANDRZEJ SOCHA M-40
7431 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
- TOMEK GÓRECKI M-30
2709 NIMO AHMED K-30
2713 STEFAN LEICHSENRING M-30
- MACIEJ KRYŃSKI M-30
3775 MIECZYSŁAW KEMPISTY M-40
7917 MARIUSZ MIŁOŃ M-30
- IRENEUSZ SOBIPAN M-30
4370 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
4264 BEATA LEWICKA K-30
3784 DOROTA FRANKOWSKA K-40
7943 JAROSŁAW WOLAK M-40
3797 MAREK BURDA M-40
4183 ARKADIUSZ WIERZUK M-40
9628 PAWEŁ DROŹDZIK M-30
9240 MACIEJ BAWÓŁ M-30
4338 DAMIAN SŁAWSKI M-20
- ROBERT KAWELCZYK M-40
3836 ADRIAN IDZIOREK M-40
3847 KANEMOTO SHINICHI M-30
3852 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
4767 JACEK CHEBA M-40
5315 DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
3658 DARIA OSTACH K-40
3890 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
3899 GRZEGORZ BIENIEK M-50
8017 JAKUB BELKA M-40
3912 KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K-40
- PIOTR BAJER M-40
3929 MARCIN FRĄTCZAK M-40
8036 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
3951 PIOTR PROKOP M-30
4302 ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-40
3973 RADOSŁAW CHOMICZ M-30
3986 ALINA SAP K-40
2244 EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-40
8904 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
4024 WITOLD MATUSZEWSKI M-40
4012 MARZENA GAIŃSKA K-30
8730 LIDIA JUCHA K-40
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-50
4035 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
4048 ADRIAN MODZELEWSKI M-30
4059 ADAM KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
8113 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
4087 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-30
4107 RAFAL SZYMANSKI M-30
5111 JAROSŁAW KLECZA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-50
4129 GILES MARTIN M-20
8255 MATEUSZ LISOK M-20
7434 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
9015 WALDEMAR BEDNARCZYK M-40
8186 ŁUKASZ MIROCHA M-30
8548 ADRIAN KOCISZEWSKI M-40
4165 MAREK JABŁECKI M-30
8311 PAWEŁ GOŚCINIEWICZ M-40
4185 GAËTAN DE PLAEN M-50
4190 CEZARY MISIEWICZ M-40
4231 PAWEŁ FITAS M-40
- PAWEŁ CHOŁUJ M-30
4228 GUODONG WANG M-40
5164 TOMASZ PELCHEN M-40
8247 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-40
4501 KRZYSZTOF SŁUPSKI M-20
4273 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ M-30
8691 ŁUKASZ MAJDAN M-40
4282 MATEUSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
8340 MACIEJ KARWOWSKI M-30
8295 PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-30
4314 MIREK SKWARLIŃSKI M-60
8331 JOANNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K-30
4333 ANETA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- ANTONI MARASEK M-20
- FILIP PERZYŃSKI M-20
4358 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
4363 MAREK JÕELA M-40
4368 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-20
9391 MAGDALENA KRUCZKOWSKA K-30
4465 PIOTR RĘBKOWSKI M-40
4809 MARIUSZ WAWROWSKI M-40
5945 JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO M-30
9118 MARCIN PALACZ M-30
9411 DAVID `` KHAN M-30
4429 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
4423 KRISTO KOKK M-40
8406 HUBERT FEDORCZYK M-20
8413 DARIUSZ BRYNIAK M-30
4450 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M-30
5215 AGNIESZKA JARZĄBEK K-40
8436 DANIEL GMAJ M-30
8806 MIROSŁAW PILŚNIAK M-50
4492 JAKUB MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN SOSIK M-30
8455 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
8463 NINA KWAŚNIEWSKA K-20
4520 MARCIN MIANOWSKI M-40
9650 MARIUSZ JĘDRYCHA M-40
8047 MARCIN GAŁEK M-40
4672 MARIUSZ MORAWSKI M-50
5052 EWELINA CHABIERA K-30
5582 ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA M-40
4569 RAFAŁ GRODZKI M-30
8583 RAFAŁ STALMACH M-40
- PAWEŁ WILK M-20