38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA GIBASZEWSKA K-40
- MARCIN NIEDZIAŁEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI M-20
- MARIAH ASSUNCAO K-20
- DANIEL KIELAK M-30
- MARTA FRANKEL K-20
- BEATA GOLKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW MASALSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
- ARTUR POLAK M-30
- EDMUND KNYSPEL M-50
- WIKTOR KIPCZAK M-60
- MAŁGORZATA FOLGA K-20
- MAREK STRZESNIEWSKI M-50
- DAWID PĘKAŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ CIENKI M-20
- FILIP WNĘK M-20
- JAKUB RZYMSKI M-20
- PIOTR PUCHALSKI M-40
- DAWID JEZIERSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ CHRABĄSZCZ M-30
- ANTON SZMELOW M-30
- TOMASZ BAJDA M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-30
- WIKTOR KIPCZAK M-60
- TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI M-20
- MACIEJ ANIOŁCZYK M-30
- PIOTR BORUC M-30
- ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
- MARCIN KOMOROWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ LOSKA M-40
- ROBERT KAROLCZAK M-30
- MARIUSZ NOWEK M-30
- KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K-30
- STEFANO CORGHI M-50
- PAWEŁ HNYDKA M-30
- ŻANETA POSTEK K-30
- LUDMILA CEROVSKA K-20
- CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ LEMPART M-30
- PAWEŁ KLIGLICH M-30
- MARCIN MAJDA M-40
- DAWID KRUPA M-20
- KAROLINA FRANCKIEWICZ K-20
- DARIUSZ KROGULEC M-40
- MAGDALENA BAKA K-20
- ANTONIO CABRERIZO M-20
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-40
- KATARZYNA KROPIAK K-20
- KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
- TOMASZ REY M-30
- YUQI CHEN F-20
- ANNA RAJEWSKA K-50
- JAKUB SYGULSKI M-20
- ALAN ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ WĘGRZYNEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOPACZ K-20
- MICHAŁ BĄK M-30
- WOJCIECH NIEMCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ŻELAZKO M-20
- RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA M-40
- MARCIN RABIŃSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- JM MORAN K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
- SASCHA NÖTZEL M-30
- MICHAŁ SIERANT M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MUZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ SZOTOWICZ M-30
- ROBERT NOWAK M-20
- MONIKA WOJDASIEWICZ K-30
- MARTA ŚWIERCZEK K-30
- JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
- WOJCIECH KWARCIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALESKI M-20
- EWA GODLEWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ FRENTZEL M-20
- MAŁGORZATA RYCHEL K-20
- IZABELA LASKOWSKA K-40
- STAŚ ILASZ M-40
- MAKSYMILIAN BŁOŃSKI M-20
- KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK K-40
- KINGA SEREMAK-DROZDOWSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAGNUSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MARCINIAK M-30
- MATTHEW STEER M-30
- JAKUB JANKOWIAK M-30
- MARTA PODSIADLOWICZ K-30
- WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-20
- OLGA ZŁOTNICKA K-30
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MAZUR K-20
- MONIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA K-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROT K-20
- JAKUB DROŻDŻ M-30
- KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBSKA-PROKOPIAK K-30
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-50
- MICHAŁ MAJKA M-30
- KONRAD BUJNOWSKI M-30
- EUGENIUSZ ŚNIEŻKO M-30
- ŁUKASZ WOLANIN M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAK M-40
- ELŻBIETA WOŹNICA K-20
- KASIA HUTNY K-20
- DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
- AGATA MROCZEK K-30
- PIOTR SZAŁAŚNY M-20
- ŁUKASZ KULIKOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA SZTYKIEL K-20
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR KUCHARCZYK M-40
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-40
- MARTA KRZYWDA K-20
- MARIUSZ MAŁACHOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ POPKO M-30
- YAIR NATIV M-30
- ANDRE FONSECA M-20
- MARCIN PACHOLEC M-30
- KAROL MĄDRY M-30
- KLAUDIA ROGUSKA K-20
- MARIAN DZIALAK M-60
- WOJCIECH SMOTER M-30
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
- MARCIN BRUCHMANN M-40
- RAFAŁ WĄSIK M-20
- PENG KENG KOH M-50
- KAMILA KOCHELSKA K-30
- AGATA HOWANIEC K-20
- WOJCIECH BARTOŃ M-30
- AGNIESZKA WARZECHA K-30
- DOMINIKA MAJDA K-20
- JOANNA KAŁWA K-30
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-40
- WIKTOR GLINKA M-30
- RYSZARD KARWOWSKI M-40
- JERZY FIGUROWICZ M-50
- ALICJA SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ K-30
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
- MACIEJ SZMYT M-30
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ ROMEJKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
- EMILIA HERMAN K-30
- MIROSŁAW JAKUBIK M-50
- MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOCZEK M-50
- MARTA MIELEC K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
- DAMIAN KOSEWSKI M-20
- KAROL RADOSIŃSKI M-20
- OZLEM SAHIN K-40
- MARIUSZ BOHN M-40
- TADAS CIJUNAITIS M-40
- ELIZA GARAS K-30
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW BUBICZ M-50
- MACIEJ JAGIELSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KNAPEK K-20
- BARTOSZ MILLER M-30
- EWELINA SZWAJOREK K-20
- JUSTYNA KURCZAB K-20
- AGATA MARYNIAK K-30
- ŁUKASZ BENTKOWSKI M-30
- BEATA KAWALEC K-20
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
- RAFAŁ MAZUREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZBIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN TARNAS M-40
- MATEUSZ WANAT M-20
- MARTA CHOROSZKO K-30
- SHAUN CLEARY M-30
- TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL BOGUCKI M-30
- MARCIN GADOMSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ CZERKAWSKI M-20
- MAREK SALOMON M-40
- MACIEJ WRONA M-30
- TOMASZ WIŃSKI M-50
- SŁAWEK WASILEWSKI M-30
- JAN SKARZYNSKI M-50
- TOMASZ GORGOL M-30
- JAGODA GRONDECKA K-20
- AGATA KOTT K-50
- PAULINA KANIEWSKA K-20