38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2301 MARMY PHILIPPE M-40
- WACŁAW GRYMUZA M-20
2313 LUKASZ GRAD M-30
3450 BARTOSZ SADKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER LEMAŃSKI M-20
2327 PAULA DERKUS K-20
7186 TAKAHITO SHIBATA M-60
2337 PRZEMYSLAW PASINSKI M-30
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
2347 ROBERT KAPUŚNIAK M-40
- ROBERT MARKIEL M-30
2987 SIRIA COSTA K-30
- DAWID MIELKE M-30
- PATRYK DUDZIC M-20
3661 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI M-30
2378 MACIEJ PODLASZEWSKI M-30
2385 RENATA STRZELCZYK K-50
4025 ANTONI GAZARKIEWICZ M-60
- MARCIN SZEWCZYK M-30
7364 JACEK BORGUL M-30
1170 SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-30
7240 JUSTYNA BUJAK K-30
2415 PAWEŁ PASZKOWSKI M-30
- IREK PONIEWOZIK M-30
2427 SARAH JOHNS K-50
2436 KAMIL MOSUR M-30
2441 SHU MIYAZAKI M-60
2445 DAMIAN SAMBORSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-20
2488 ŁUKASZ TELEJKO M-20
2459 ZDZISŁAW SAWICKI M-60
2466 DANIELLE CONVERT K-50
2974 ROMAN WALCZYK M-40
- BEATA WITEK K-70
3583 KAROL MADEJCZYK M-20
8419 JOANNA TROJANOWSKA K-40
2508 KRZYSZTOF MUCHA M-40
2876 PIOTR KARASZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ LIGĘZA M-20
2496 ANETA BOROWSKA K-30
2578 WIOLETTA DOROCIAK K-40
7309 ADAM GAWŁOWSKI M-40
7314 TOMASZ WEJTKO M-50
7316 MACIEJ KRYCZKA M-20
2525 PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI M-30
- ADAM TYCHANOWICZ M-20
2534 PAUL SCULLION M-50
- ANDRZEJ KRZYSZOWSKI M-20
3249 MARIA ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA K-30
7059 KAZIMIERZ RUTKOWSKI M-50
4269 RENATA OGONOWSKA K-30
- BARBARA HABRAT K-20
- MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ LISICKI M-40
3167 DAWID MAJEWSKI M-30
2980 ŁUKASZ RYBITW M-30
3148 ANDRZEJ MOSZCZYŃSKI M-40
2589 WALDEMAR WITALEC M-40
2596 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M-40
2605 WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
2627 KACPER JANAS M-20
- MICHAL MILEROWSKI M-30
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
2739 BARTŁOMIEJ MICKIEWICZ M-30
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7381 ELŻBIETA WYSŁUŻAL K-50
- ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-30
- ANNA GAUDY K-30
4598 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-40
4762 PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
2686 ERIKA FERNÁNDEZ REINA K-30
7493 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M-30
- MATEUSZ PIWKO M-30
- MATEUSZ RADWAŃSKI M-30
7438 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-50
2714 KATRIN LEICHSENRING K-30
- ANNA KRYŃSKA K-30
- WOJTEK MAŁEK M-20
2720 MARTA KRUK K-30
- DARIUSZ TOŁKIN M-40
2730 KAMILA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA IWANICKA K-30
2746 SEWERYN KABALA M-30
2754 JEANNE ADONIS K-40
- PIOTR JANKIEWICZ M-40
- AGATA SALETRA K-20
5049 DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-40
7447 KATARZYNA MARTYNIAK K-20
8110 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
2779 MAŁGORZATA GIS K-30
3931 ANDRZEJ KORPALSKI M-40
- EWA JACHOWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-40
2134 MATEUSZ DATA M-30
2807 KATARZYNA BĄK K-30
4325 MARCIN DADAS M-30
2869 JOANNA SOWA K-40
3905 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M-20
4780 EWELINA KOLAJ K-30
3925 MARIA BOGDANOWICZ K-50
3930 MACIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- MAREK ŁABIŃSKI M-20
3946 PATRYK CHUDY M-30
8050 GRZEGORZ BOROWSKI M-20
3968 VARENNE ESTELLE K-40
8054 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-30
4221 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ PLUTA M-20
3999 ADAM WOŹNIAK M-40
4006 PIOTR BARANOWSKI M-20
4013 MARCIN GAIŃSKI M-40
8083 PAULINA BRYCHCY-NOWAK K-30
8136 MARCIN WIERZCHOŃ M-20
4036 MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-30
8098 LEON JAKIMIUK M-50
4061 DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
4074 JAREK DOBRZENIAK M-30
4819 SZYMON BOTOR M-30
- SZYMON KOTOWSKI M-20
4108 KRZYSZTOF PALIGA M-40
4112 PAWEŁ MUCHA M-30
8143 DAVID DELAUNOIS M-40
8924 STANISŁAW JOŃCZYK M-50
8164 ADAM TRĄBICKI M-20
4145 WOJTEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
9460 PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
- JULIAN DAMENTKO M-30
8193 MONIKA PILARSKA K-30
4166 JANUSZ POZIMSKI M-40
8205 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
4186 DOMINIKA BARANOWSKA K-30
8521 MICHAŁ KRZOSEK M-30
8211 MACIEJ KARCZ M-40
8225 MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
4645 PIOTR KALECIŃSKI M-30
8272 MACIEJ BOCZKOWSKI M-30
9208 PAWEŁ WEREDA M-40
4243 MICHAŁ BOŻEK M-30
8254 KAMIL KRAWCZYK M-20
4490 PIOTR KIEŁBIŃSKI M-40
8287 ANNA-MARIA KRZYZANOWSKA K-20
4295 SUVI DUFVA F-30
8296 WOJCIECH SŁAWIAK M-40
4315 MARIUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
8858 KAROLINA MIŁOSZ K-30
9536 JERZY JĘDRUSIAK M-40
4339 JAROSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI M-30
8316 MARCIN STRAWSKI M-30
5643 JAKUB BOŻEJEWICZ M-30
- HUBERT KOWALSKI M-20
5634 MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-20
4382 JAROSŁAW MUSIEROWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M-20
5090 SYLWIA PAJDOWSKA K-30
8459 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-50
5646 SEBASTIAN DZIEWULSKI M-30
5624 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M-20
8401 GRZEGORZ SKIBNIEWSKI M-40
4434 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
4439 ANDRZEJ CHOYNOWSKI M-40
8418 MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ DYL M-20
5652 PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI M-20
8546 RAFAŁ ŚNIOS M-30
4493 JONATAN KRÓLAK M-20
5530 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
8556 ANDRZEJ DUCHNOWSKI M-50
7401 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M-30
5087 ŁUKASZ JERUĆ M-30
4531 MATEUSZ ZEMLIK M-20
4539 MAREK PYRA M-20
8492 PIOTR WALCZAK M-30
5393 MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
4556 ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
8505 MICHAŁ TUTAJ M-20
- IRENEUSZ SIWEK M-40
4575 MICHAŁ KORDZIAWA M-30
4584 PIOTR GOLOS M-40
4875 MARIUSZ FRANCZAK M-30
5078 PAWEŁ CHRZĄSZCZ M-50
4089 KESTUTIS REKLAITIS M-40
4814 KRZYSZTOF ZAMYŚLEWSKI M-30
8611 RAFAŁ POSMAN M-40
- CZESŁAW TUDAJ M-20
5099 TADEUSZ JANUCIK M-60
4735 MONIKA SŁOMKA-GRABOWSKA K-30
8598 ROMUALD DEJA M-60
8650 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
4812 MARIAN SUROWIEC M-60
8620 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
8627 EWELINA WOŹNIAK K-30
4803 JAROSŁAW SŁUJA M-50
4816 ANDRZEJ DYBOWSKI M-40
8663 PRZEMYSŁAW EFIMENKO M-30
4850 MICHAŁ SKRĘTA M-20
9108 DARIUSZ DULNIAK M-40
4863 KRZYSZTOF CYGAN M-20
4872 MICHAŁ IWANIEC M-30