38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI M-50
- IRENA KUCHARSKA K-50
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-20
- KATARZYNA ETTERLE-GARBACIK K-40
- PIOTR MAŚLANIK M-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ OLEKSIEWICZ M-30
- ADAM PUĆKO M-30
- MARIUSZ STASZAŁEK M-30
- PAWEŁ GOŁAWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ADAM NOLBERT M-40
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
- ROBERT PUKACZ M-30
- MACIEJ KENIG M-30
- JOASH ROP M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNARSKI M-30
- MARCIN GROCHULSKI M-30
- MONIKA JAKUBCZAK K-20
- PIOTR CHODOSZ M-30
- JOSHUA SWEIGART M-30
- ROBERT SOBOL M-40
- ANNA SIWIRSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- JACEK KUREK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- WERONIKA SZPONAR K-20
- MARCIN STAN M-40
- PIOTR SZCZEPANEK M-40
- MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K-30
- DONATAS STANIONIS M-30
- WOJCIECH ŻUK M-20
- ROMAN PIĄTEK M-40
- JACEK KRONE M-40
- ŁUKASZ MACHLOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR WALKOWIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ MAZUR M-20
- JUVENAL MARTINE K-60
- MATEUSZ MAROŃSKI M-20
- ROBERT MINOR M-40
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-30
- ROMAN LESIAK M-40
- RAFAL KRZYWDA M-30
- MAREK KUCZERA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
- JAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
- PAULINA PORĘBSKA K-20
- SABINA KAMIŃSKA-STAŃCZAK K-20
- KATARZYNA PIETRZAK K-30
- OLGA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- MAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
- DANIEL MARCINKOWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA PRENDECKA K-30
- DANIEL WALCZAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUBAS M-30
- DORIAN GRZYB M-20
- ŁUKASZ TURCZYŃSKI M-30
- NINA CHMIEL K-40
- HENRYK ZIELIŃSKI M-60
- ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-30
- FILIP SOBKOWIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-30
- KAROLINA ROSTKOWSKA K-30
- KRYSTIAN LIS M-20
- GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
- MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- KACPER BADOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŁAGOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA MACKIEWICZ K-40
- ADAM ADAMSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH WYPYCH M-40
- WOJCIECH HAJDUCZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK MARIAT M-40
- DARIUSZ KOSZAŁKA M-40
- WOJCIECH MARECIK M-30
- PIOTR ŚWIĘCONEK M-30
- MARIUSZ CHOJNACKI M-40
- BARTOSZ TADLA M-20
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI K-50
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA KRASICKA K-30
- KAROL JASKULSKI M-30
- MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
- IRENEUSZ CICHY M-40
- ARTUR KOPKA M-20
- ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
- ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-50
- SZYMON GONTARZ M-20
- SŁAWOMIR NAJDA M-40
- ANASTASIIA TEPPER K-20
- KATARZYNA LELONKIEWICZ-KURIATA K-40
- JACEK PAWŁOWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN GANCAREK M-20
- PIOTR PILARSKI M-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-60
- JAKUB WESOLOWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KOŁOSOWSKI M-50
- KRIS RADLINSKI M-40
- ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
- MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKA-JABŁOŃSKA K-30
- AREK PRZYBYSZ M-20
- ANDRZEJ KRÓL M-30
- MAGDALENA SMOCZYŃSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- TAMARA CANKOVIC K-30
- ROLF HEIM M-60
- PIOTR ZWOLIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ SKOWRONEK M-40
- MAREK DYLEWSKI M-20
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-50
- GRZEGORZ OLESIAK M-50
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-20
- ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO M-40
- ZBIGNIEW JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW PTASIŃSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ MĄDRY M-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRECKI M-30
- KATARZYNA LOSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ GOLONKO M-30
- MARCIN ZWOLSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PARDA M-20
- ANIA SKOLIMOWSKA K-30
- DANIEL SZUBA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SUDAK K-20
- PIOTR SACHARCZUK M-30
- DARIUSZ KORZENIECKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAK M-20
- SEBASTIAN KAŁUZA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WARENIK M-50
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
- JAROSŁAW WIAZOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M-30
- MAREK MICHALEC M-50
- PAULINA WÓJCIK K-20
- JACEK JARKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR GŁĄBIŃSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW GIBAS M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
- RAFAŁ KULCZYŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA JAWORSKA K-30
- EWELINA WODECKA K-30
- HENRI LEMPEREUR M-60
- KAROL CHUDZIK M-20
- MARIUSZ NOWAK M-30
- RAFAŁ GRZECH M-20
- PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
- ANIA KUNASZEWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ PRARAT M-40
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- ILONA KOZLOVSKA K-30
- MONIKA SIKORSKA K-30
- ROBERT MIECZKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR MUŚKO M-30
- WACŁAW HOŁUB M-40
- ZBYSZEK KŁOS M-50
- BRUCE BURGESS M-20
- TOMASZ ARAK M-30
- HENRYK MAŁYSZ M-30
- MICHAŁ WALCZAK M-20
- MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
- PIOTR KIRYLUK M-40
- PAN TESTOWY M-20
- JOANNA BUGAJ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
- TOKUJIRO WATANABE M-50
- FREDERIC WOLKE M-30
- DANIEL KAPLER M-30
- KAMIL MALICKI M-20
- MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-30
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
- ADAM BOJAN M-40
- DOMINIKA HUDZIK K-30
- AGNIESZKA PACHNIEWSKA K-40
- ADAM BANASIAK M-40
- TOMASZ JURKOWSKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ WĘGIERSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BOCZKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR STASIAK M-20
- PIET COESSENS M-40
- AGNES LECZNAR-WONS K-30
- ŁUKASZ BUZE M-20
- PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- ELAD ZOARETS M-40
- PAWEŁ BANASZAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SKOCZEK M-30
- JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
- BERNARD BARTNICKI M-20