38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7235 SYLWESTER RACINOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SEDLAK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KOŁOSOWSKI M-50
2426 STEVEN KROSNAR-CLARKE M-50
7262 ARNO ROMMERS M-40
- DOROTA ZARZYCKA K-40
2448 ANDREAS NYGREN M-40
7928 JOANNA ZDROJKOWSKA K-40
2460 PAWEŁ WYSOKULSK M-20
- GRZEGORZ GARSTKA M-40
7282 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
7873 KRZYSZTOF JANOWSKI M-30
- FILIP SOBKOWIAK M-30
8510 DOMINIK SIPINSKI M-20
8969 MAREK WYBRANIEC M-30
7508 PIOTR TOMASZCZYK M-40
7302 MARTA WORKIEWICZ K-30
2497 MARIUSZ KUBISZ M-20
4750 ZBIGNIEW ROSÓŁ M-60
- PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ MAZUR M-20
2521 AGNIESZKA KURASZYŃSKA K-30
7321 MARCELINA BEREDA K-30
4021 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2540 YUMING CAO M-40
7328 JACEK SZYMASZEK M-30
2557 WIOLETA KLAMIŃSKA K-30
9075 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI M-20
7342 ALEKSANDRA LABUN K-20
- JACEK KRONE M-40
8478 MONIKA REGULSKA K-30
- ADRIAN GANCAREK M-20
5211 MAGDALENA ŻOŁNOWSKA K-30
7947 RADEK KOBIERSKI M-30
2581 KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M-40
- MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
2590 KRZYSZTOF GAJOWNICZEK M-20
2597 PAWEŁ TRUSIEWICZ M-20
3434 ANDRZEJ KAWKA M-50
2621 MARCIN SIWAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ MAKARYCZEW M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-60
- DARIUSZ LASZCZYNSKI M-40
- BRUCE BURGESS M-20
3773 SYLWIA LIPIŃSKA K-20
4840 MARCIN KARPIŃSKI M-30
2670 KRZYSZTOF DIEBEL M-30
3239 DANIEL MARKOWIAK M-30
2896 RAFAŁ BRZESKI M-20
- PATRYK NIEDZIELA M-20
4828 TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2705 ANDRZEJ POŁOŻYŃSKI M-30
4826 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M-30
5174 MICHAL POMORSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA HOŁUBIEC K-30
9052 DOROTA ROGOWSKA BORYS K-30
- DAMIAN GUTKOWSKI M-30
2727 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GŁODOWSKA K-30
5932 EDYTA ORGANEK K-30
3278 PIOTR GRZYB M-40
7441 OWEN HUGHES M-20
7444 ADAM OZIMEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUNOWSKI M-30
2769 ARKADIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
2773 PAUL AGASTINA M-40
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-20
2786 KAMIL CICHON M-30
7463 KRZYSZTOF SZUMLAK M-30
- ADAM BIELICKI M-60
7571 LUKAS ZIELINSKI M-30
4603 ILONA BURCHARD K-30
2821 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
3604 TOMASZ ZAWADOWSKI M-40
2839 MARIKA PELTONEN K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-30
3340 ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI M-30
4882 SEBASTIAN KOBUS M-40
7485 ANNA POGORZELSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-20
2901 ANNA PAWLIKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
7500 JAROSŁAW KONIK M-20
2899 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
7506 PIOTR CZYŻ M-20
2042 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-30
8294 ALINA BUBEL K-40
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
3819 RAFAŁ KOLMAJER M-30
2936 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
8195 MARTA SZRETER K-30
4406 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
2946 SYLWIA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-20
3031 PIOTR KAROL POTEMPA M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
8412 PIOTR JAKÓBCZYK M-30
- BARTOSZ TADLA M-20
8220 LESZEK GAŁAN M-50
4142 KRZYSZTOF PIĘTA M-60
4146 DARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M-40
4152 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
8189 SŁAWOMIR MITRUCZUK M-40
- DANIEL MARCINKOWSKI M-30
4804 PIOTR LAMPART M-30
4176 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH M-40
2011 GERTJAN LAHUIS M-40
4192 PAWEŁ LEHMANN M-40
4224 KAMIL MISZCZAK M-30
4205 SVEN DE ZWART M-30
8411 KAMIL BOGUCKI M-30
8238 SŁAWOMIR BERNACIAK M-40
4238 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-40
5209 BARTEK BUCHAŁA M-30
- PIOTR DMOWSKI M-30
9379 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M-30
4272 PAWEŁ CANIA M-20
4283 KATARZYNA LIPIŃSKA K-30
4296 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-40
4306 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-40
4317 MARCIN KALITA M-30
- PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
4334 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
5921 MARIA JARONI K-30
8318 PAWEŁ STECIĄG M-40
4360 BOLESŁAW PERTEK M-60
8360 WALDEMAR PAWŁAT M-50
2403 MARTA WASIK K-30
8355 ARKADIUSZ SZOZDA M-20
8359 ALICJA LACKORZYŃSKA K-20
4758 ARTUR SZYNDLER M-20
4398 ANNA BIAŁOBRZESKA K-30
5128 LINAS SALKAUSKAS M-30
5647 KINGA DŻEGAN K-30
- MARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK M-40
8402 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-20
4435 PIOTR BUCZAK M-20
4440 DAMIAN JAJKO M-30
4451 STEVE LACHI M-30
- HENRYK ZIELIŃSKI M-60
8437 PRZEMYSŁAW OPAŁA M-20
5389 TOMASZ WOŹNIAK M-40
8445 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M-30
4502 DARIUSZ KOLASZT M-40
8458 CARSTEN BROCKE M-40
4513 HENRYK ŻYJEWSKI M-50
8468 KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV M-40
5106 OLEG PIKIN M-30
- PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
8559 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-30
8489 ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
5615 PIOTR BOGUSZ M-20
4557 JUHA LAMPINEN M-40
8508 ROBERT BOSEK M-30
4571 PAWEŁ ANDRYSZCZAK M-20
8518 RAIT MERERAND M-30
4747 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
8527 MATEUSZ GŁOWACKI M-20
4643 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
8592 TOMASZ SIKORA M-20
4752 RYSZARD SIWAK M-40
4701 PAWEŁ OSSOWSKI M-30
4821 ROBERT SACHARUK M-40
4738 GIZELA GRABIŃSKA K-40
8602 KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
9337 JANUSZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-20
4791 JOLANTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
4800 RADOSŁAW PIEKARZ M-30
4805 MICHAŁ DABROWSKI M-20
8646 PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI M-30
4839 YUICHI KANDA M-40
8779 IURII MURASHOV M-40
8674 BARTŁOMIEJ CIECHOMSKI M-30
4864 GRZEGORZ MUSZCZAK M-30
8690 TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI M-30
5279 STEFAN BARTOS M-50
4889 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-40
4897 MAREK WALCZAK M-20
8783 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
8722 KRZYSZTOF KUŚMIERZ M-20
8726 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ M-30
4914 ROBERT MAKULEC M-30
4927 ŁUKASZ CZABAN M-30
4936 JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA-DZYR K-30
8756 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
4964 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
9185 TOMASZ TATUŚKO M-40
8513 ZOFIA SZUBA K-60
- KLEMEN ERMAN M-40
4998 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZĘDA M-40
5094 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
5012 JACEK SIEDLECKI M-50
5021 TOMASZ DRZAZGA M-30
5025 LESZEK CIECIERSKI M-40
5035 RICK BROWN M-60
5068 DAGMARA KACPERSKA K-30
5058 DANUTA PIKOLUK K-50
5067 JAKUB DOBOSZ M-30
8883 WOJCIECH BEŚKA M-30