38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
- GIANFRANCO BARBAZZA M-40
4120 MARCIN LAMPART M-40
- MARIUSZ MROWIEC M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULIKOWSKI M-30
9656 ANDRZEJ CZERNIK M-60
2096 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- RADEK GOZDEK M-40
- ELIZA GARAS K-30
2158 JAROMIR ŚWIDERSKI M-50
- ROBERT NOWAK M-20
- MILENA GÓŹDŹ K-40
7083 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- NOVA PATTERSON K-20
8836 SYLWESTER CICHAWA M-40
4622 ALEKSANDER SOLECKI M-40
2201 TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-30
2152 WALDEMAR SZULIST M-40
2165 MIŁOSZ PRZYBYSŁAWSKI M-30
7089 ŁUKASZ ZUREL M-30
2175 LENNART ISAKSSON M-50
3000 JAROSŁAW KORZENIEWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ MASLOWIEC M-30
2187 MARZENA STRZYŻEWSKA K-40
2194 KEITH SIMPSON M-60
2205 JACEK SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MASALSKI M-50
- MARZENA LUDWISIAK K-30
- PENG KENG KOH M-50
- ANDRE FONSECA M-20
2242 MONIKA ZAJĄC K-30
2510 MALCOLM SIMMONS M-50
- PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-40
2263 JENS BÖRNER M-50
- NORBERT ZBOROWSKI M-20
2275 EDYTA SZULC K-40
7150 MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
7157 MICHAEL SCHONACH M-40
2288 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-30
- KINGA SEREMAK-DROZDOWSKA K-30
2390 ADAM SZEREMETA M-30
2305 KAROL SUROWKA M-20
3777 ARTUR RYBARZ M-50
- TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZEGARŁOWICZ M-50
2322 PRZEMYSŁAW RUJNA M-30
- DANUTA STĘPNICKA K-40
5601 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
2339 SZYMON SOBCZAK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR TARCZEWSKI M-40
7199 TADEUSZ KOZAK M-60
- JACEK MOZOLEWSKI M-50
2353 ŁUKASZ BUDKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO M-40
- GIEDRIUS ŽIOGAS M-30
2369 TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-40
2428 TOMASZ SMOLAREK M-30
2380 ALEKSANDRA STUDNIAK K-20
2386 MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-30
- FREDERIC RUGGIERO M-40
7831 JIMMY NORDÉN M-30
5463 RADOSŁAW ŁASTOWIECKI M-40
7348 MAGDALENA ZYGUŁA K-30
- PAWEŁ BAZAŃSKI M-50
- DFCHBHSFDXBNDF DFCHBHSFDXBNDF M-30
7258 ZBIGNIEW BUCZEK M-40
2429 MARTYNA GRZESIUK K-30
- PAWEŁ BASAJ M-40
- PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
2462 ALEXANDRE ABRATKIEWICZ M-20
5561 PIOTR SAWA M-30
2455 MARCIN TEKLAK M-20
2464 PIOTR JAROSIK M-20
- TOMASZ SKOBEL M-40
2475 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
7854 YVES MAREL M-50
- BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW GRUDNIK M-40
4644 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
7301 JAROSŁAW MATYKIEWICZ M-40
8280 CEZARY GRZEBALSKI M-30
- KONRAD FITT M-30
- WOJCIECH STASIŃSKI M-30
7315 KAROL KOSMALA M-20
8040 MATEUSZ GAŁA M-20
- ALEKSANDRA PRZEWORSKA K-20
8795 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
8393 WALDEK BLOK M-30
2561 JERZY KROL M-50
2545 ADAM ROSZKOWSKI M-20
- BŁAŻEJ OŚNIECKI M-20
7338 HUGO DA COSTA PINTO M-30
8457 JOANNA TOMOŃSKA-MALINOWSKA K-30
- DANIEL WHITING M-40
8868 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3886 MONIKA RADKOWSKA-REPKO K-30
- TOMASZ FRYDRYCH M-20
- MAREK DRAPIKOWSKI M-50
7426 KATARZYNA ZALEGA K-20
4251 AGNIESZKA NAWROT K-40
3528 KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-30
7817 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ALICJA WORONIEC K-30
3552 REMIGIUSZ UŻAROWSKI M-30
8233 MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPCZAK K-50
5166 RAFAL KOSTRZEWSKI M-20
3578 TOMASZ OBERZIG M-30
- MARIUSZ BOHN M-40
3594 JUHA LAMBERG M-40
- MARIUSZ NOWEK M-30
7856 PAWEŁ RANISZEWSKI M-50
3612 MONICA ANDERSSON K-50
7867 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-20
7739 BARBARA GIERSZEWSKA K-60
3714 WITOLD KALISZ M-30
3695 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-20
7887 ROBERT DROST M-30
7899 RAFAŁ KRZYWOSZYŃSKI M-30
3724 MAGDA WOLSKA K-30
9346 SYLWESTER CICHACKI M-20
4845 ANDRZEJ CZYSZCZOŃ M-30
3749 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
7930 ŁUKASZ KRYSIAK M-30
3764 JAN RYBICKI M-20
7973 JAKUB TYMUL M-30
3781 BRITA OHLIS K-50
4690 SZYMON WADAS M-30
3793 KAMIL MARCHLEWSKI M-30
3996 WŁODZIMIERZ BOROWIK M-40
3809 MICHAŁ PYRKA M-20
5940 MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI M-30
4158 NATEE PITIWAN M-30
7964 WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI M-50
3838 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-40
3850 KAROL PRZYBYŁA M-30
3874 ARTUR KAPACKI M-30
7346 SILVIO BARAVELLI M-70
3871 MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
- MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA K-40
3879 KRZYSZTOF BAR M-20
- RAFAŁ KACZMARZYK M-20
9647 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
3911 RAFAŁ KWIETNIEWSKI M-40
3917 ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-20
8734 RADEK PREISS M-30
8032 MARCIN CHMIEL M-20
3954 MACIEK ŚLIWA M-20
8129 TOMASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
8051 GRZEGORZ PEPLIŃSKI M-40
4014 ARKADIUSZ DUBICKI M-40
4361 DANUTA ZMYJ K-40
3983 TOMASZ MAZUR M-40
- ROBERT KEMPINSKI M-40
8887 PIOTR MAJ M-30
4007 BARTŁOMIEJ KUBIAK M-20
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
- KAROL MOCHOCKI M-30
9151 EWA FABISIAK K-40
4039 BEATE LENA EICHENAUER K-50
8105 RYSZARD BRZÓSKA M-60
5355 AGATA HEBDA K-30
8117 KASIA PIANOWSKA K-20
8130 ZBIGNIEW WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
8132 PAWEŁ STEFANIUK M-20
4114 MICHAŁ KRAWUCKI M-40
4123 JONAS LENNESTÅL M-50
- DANIEL BUL M-30
9194 JAN URBANIAK M-60
- ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M-30
4153 JUSTYNA JAKUBIEC K-40
8230 JAROSŁAW MILLER M-20
8259 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-40
4196 ŁUKASZ OLCHOWSKI M-30
8199 ŁUKASZ GOŁUBOWSKI M-30
4188 PRZEMYSLAW LUSZCZ M-20
4885 WOJCIECH WIRASZKA M-20
- PIOTR LEBIEDZIŃSKI M-40
8226 ŁUKASZ SZCZERBA M-30
8228 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
4232 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI M-30
4250 TOMASZ CHOJNOWSKI M-30
5532 MARCIN MARZEC M-40
4253 PIOTR HABIAK M-30
8266 JANUSZ CHWOJNICKI M-40
4366 ALEXANDER SHOLUDKO M-40
4290 MARIA ŻURAWSKA K-30
- A B M-30
4319 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA M-40
4330 ALEKSANDRA BORATYŃSKA K-20
5944 MARCIN SUWART M-40
8314 PIOTR JANISZEWSKI M-40
4354 ZBIGNIEW WANGIN M-40
8326 ANDRZEJ LANG M-40
8335 ŁUKASZ SUBOCZ M-30
2074 PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-40
8689 SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
8382 KRZYSZTOF ZAWIDZKI M-40
4400 MATEUSZ GIERADA M-20
9058 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-40
4417 MONIKA PAWLAK K-50