38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ RYCHLICA M-30
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
- JAROSŁAW KALISZEWSKI M-40
- JACEK MULARCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ RÓŻYCKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ GŁADYSZ M-20
- DOROTA DABROWSKA K-30
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KŁAPTOCZ M-30
- BENJAMIN OLOFSSON M-20
- FILIP PELICAEN M-30
- BEATA SADOWSKA K-40
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-50
- PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
- MARCIN ROŻNIATA M-30
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-20
- ROBERT ŚWIECAK M-30
- DARIUSZ TRYTEK M-30
- KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K-30
- SYLWESTER RYPINA M-30
- MARTA PĘKALSKA K-30
- TOMASZ GOLEC M-30
- MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK WOJTAS M-30
- PIOTR URBANSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KLIGLICH M-30
- KATARZYNA KLEJNOT K-20
- JULIAN DAMENTKO M-30
- ARVIND JUNEJA M-30
- JOANNA SZULC K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MARKOWSKI M-20
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-20
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
- JAKUB KLIJEWICZ M-20
- MARCIN PETRYCKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-40
- MARCIN HAJDA M-40
- SYLWIA MANTERYS K-20
- KONRAD KIBICKI M-30
- CEZARIUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK M-50
- MARCIN OSIADACZ M-40
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
- JACEK SIKORSKI M-30
- ANNA MALINOWSKA K-30
- YUQI CHEN F-20
- DANIEL GRYŻENIA M-20
- ANNA RAJEWSKA K-50
- MARCIN ROMAN M-30
- ROBERT RAJEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KOPACZ K-20
- GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
- ARTUR MOŻEJKO M-40
- MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA K-30
- ADAM PREWĘCKI M-30
- WERONIKA LUKOSZEK K-20
- TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-30
- ANNA JURKO-DĄBROWSKA K-30
- OLEKSANDR SOKOLENKO M-20
- MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-30
- ALEKSANDER LEMAŃSKI M-20
- MAREK SZTOBRYN M-40
- MARIUSZ ROGOZIK M-30
- REMIGIUSZ STUDZIŃSKI M-20
- MYKYTA KUDIN M-20
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- KEISHI KIYOMOTO M-30
- MARIUSZ SMERKOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA KOTOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-40
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZAMIAR M-40
- PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- ADAM WAŁOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-20
- PAWEŁ SZOTOWICZ M-30
- ADAM MIKUŁA M-30
- KENNY LIDDELL M-30
- MONIKA WOJDASIEWICZ K-30
- JACEK RACHWAŁ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-40
- KONRAD KOZIK M-40
- ROBERT KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA ANTONIAK K-30
- JUSTYNA PIWKO K-30
- MATEUSZ SULICH M-20
- ADAM TYCHANOWICZ M-20
- DARIUSZ MARIUSZ K-20
- MAREK MARUKIEWICZ M-20
- BARTOSZ FRENTZEL M-20
- ИГОРЬ ГОНЧАРЕНКО M-30
- KAROLINA TETLA K-20
- BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- MAGDALENA URBANOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI M-30
- IRENEUSZ SIWEK M-40
- MACIEJ MARCINIAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZAŁAWA M-20
- WOJTEK ZARZYCKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KACZMARCZYK M-20
- ANDRZEJ ROSŁANIEC M-40
- MAREK JÓŹWIK M-40
- ALINA RAFIŃSKA K-20
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KUNICKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ KRZYSZOWSKI M-20
- KONRAD BUJNOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN GIERA M-20
- ANNA GAUDY K-30
- QIU QIANYANG M-20
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEL TUREK M-40
- MICHAŁ PODSIADŁO M-20
- KARINA STELMASZCZYK K-20
- ROBERT GAWIN M-30
- ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
- KAMILA SZTYKIEL K-20
- JORGE ATENA M-30
- PIOTR JANKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR GARDZIELIK M-40
- DOROTA OSIADACZ K-40
- ROBERT MARKIEL M-30
- PIOTR NADROWSKI M-40
- KASIA KONIOR K-20
- TOMASZ KOZIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ STOPA M-30
- AGA KACPROWICZ K-30
- BARTEK JASIŃSKI M-30
- BEATA DOŁĘGOWSKA K-30
- BEATA WITEK K-70
- IHAR KAMLIUK M-20
- BART JACOBS M-30
- DAWID FURMAŃSKI M-20
- KAROLINA ŁU K-20
- ANDRZEJ LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KIEREPKA M-40
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- MARIAN DZIALAK M-60
- EDGARAS SUCHOCKAS M-40
- MICHAŁ IWANOW M-40
- SEBASTIAN DOBRZYNIECKI M-30
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI M-30
- ADAM ZIĘBIŃSKI M-40
- LAUREN BECKER K-20
- AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA K-30
- KAROL PODBIELSKI M-30
- ROMANO ANTONIO PIĄTEK M-40
- KATHERINE GRUNER K-30
- DARIO NERI M-50
- ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH PAKUŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- BOGDAN WĘGIEL M-40
- DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ M-30
- MARTYNA KACZMAREK K-20
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
- PIOTR HAJDUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SUPRUNIUK M-30
- CZESŁAW TUDAJ M-20
- TOMASZ JAKUBIK M-40
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- JONAS ROUPÉ M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻAK M-40
- DAWID MIELKE M-30
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
- KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA K-20
- JUSTYNA BIAŁOCERKIEWICZ K-30
- MATEUSZ BŁAKAŁA M-30
- KATARZYNA WSZOŁA K-20
- ANNA KRYŃSKA K-30
- JAKUB TOMCZAK M-30
- SZYMON KOTOWSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ KOPRIANIUK M-30
- ADRIAN DĘBSKI M-30
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR SELWESIUK M-40
- MACIEJ JAGIELSKI M-40
- SEONAID HUDSON K-50
- AGNIESZKA OLEJNICZAK K-30
- PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-20
- MARK GASPERSICH M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MODLISZEWSKI M-30
- IREK PONIEWOZIK M-30
- ROBERT HUDZIK M-30
- JAKUB LEDWOŃ M-30
- ADAM KOMOROWSKI M-40
- HENRYK LIPSKI M-60
- SŁAWEK KACPRZAK M-40
- PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL DURAS M-30
- PATRYK NIEDZIELA M-20
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M-20