38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7016 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
- MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3708 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
- MARCIN MALIK M-40
- WOJTEK ZARZYCKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI M-30
7031 MARCIN KAWALEROWICZ M-30
2350 ONACIR MARCONDES M-40
4712 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
2065 DOMINIKA FRANKIEWICZ K-30
- MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA K-30
7043 PHILIPPE PAGES M-50
2082 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
2300 DARIUSZ RYBACKI M-30
2098 LUKASZ SMOLINSKI M-20
2660 EWELINA HASIUK K-30
3985 MACIEJ SIERKA M-30
7064 JOANNA URBAN K-40
8352 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
7066 GRZEGORZ BODZIUCH M-30
7068 ALICJA FIEDORCZUK K-30
2280 ELA SZKAMRUK K-30
2141 KAROL KOWALSKI M-50
- JOLANTA KALBARCZYK K-40
2219 VALDOMIRO SIEGIENIUK M-70
2227 TOMASZ FIEDOROWICZ M-30
7095 MAREK SIUDA M-40
2192 ANETA KIEŁBOWICZ K-30
2200 MATEUSZ RUTKOWSKI M-20
- ANIA KSIĄŻKIEWICZ K-20
7287 JAKUB MOŚCICKI M-20
2184 HENRYK RACHLAK M-60
8068 BARTOSZ MARCIN JASNOWSKI M-30
2196 PIERRE URBANIAK M-30
- ROBERT RAJEWSKI M-30
2221 KRZYSZTOF MARSZAŁEK M-30
7121 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLARCZYK M-30
2216 DARIUSZ PIETROWSKI M-50
2222 WOJCIECH MOŚCIŃSKI M-30
7593 PRZEMYSŁAW KSIAZCZYK M-40
- KATHERINE GRUNER K-30
2238 MAREK FLEGEL M-40
- MARCIN OSIADACZ M-40
2345 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- OLEKSANDR SOKOLENKO M-20
2268 ANETA DZIEDZIC-LIS K-40
2265 ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
2269 DAMIAN GROŃSKI M-30
7147 ANSELM EGGERT M-50
- ADRIAN GOLACIK M-30
7160 BARTŁOMIEJ JĘDRYSIAK M-20
7189 ALEKSANDER KURKUS M-40
2295 SZCZEPAN GAD M-40
2355 EDYTA MIELNICKA K-30
2306 SLAWOMIR LIS M-50
2311 ŁUKI TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- ALINA RAFIŃSKA K-20
7310 MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH PAKUŁA M-40
2329 MARTIN MOHRDIECK M-20
4181 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-30
7191 ADAM HANCZYN M-30
7194 PIOTR GRYGORUK M-30
2998 ZBIGNIEW TOMCZAK M-60
7201 MICHAL RĘBISZ M-30
8276 SABINA USZKO K-50
3127 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M-20
8377 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
9232 STANISŁAW PACZYŃSKI M-40
4529 DOMINIK PŁÓCINICZAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SUPRUNIUK M-30
2388 TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
7354 MIKOŁAJ BEKASIAK M-20
2400 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-40
7247 TOMASZ KOT M-30
2407 JANUSZ GWIAZDA M-50
8274 ARTUR MIKINA M-50
2418 GRZEGORZ BAGIŃSKI M-20
7254 MAKSYMILIAN KULZA M-30
- MARCIN KARAŚ M-30
- MATEUSZ KACZMARCZYK M-20
2443 PAWEŁ DERLATKA M-30
- MATEUSZ SULICH M-20
2845 ADAM SZELIŃSKI M-40
7749 TOMASZ HAJDUKIEWICZ M-30
7284 EUGENIUSZ GRZESIK M-50
7552 SZYMON KUGLARZ M-40
2472 OLE ANDERSEN M-40
7292 WALDEMAR PIELA M-30
- PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI M-30
7295 KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
2509 TOBIASZ CAŁUCH M-30
3037 VIOLETTA PAUL K-40
7307 DOROTA GIEŁBAGA K-40
2535 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
4635 MARCIN WENDORFF M-40
2517 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
3420 MIŁOSZ PASIECZNIK M-30
- ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- LAUREN BECKER K-20
- MOSHE LAHAV M-60
4503 BOŻENA ODROWĄŻ K-30
8937 DAGMARA BEDNARCZYK K-30
7809 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI M-30
5368 ARKADIUSZ RAPCIA M-40
3505 REIKO SUETSUGU K-60
3519 ANNA NAGEL K-40
7813 SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI M-30
4578 DANIEL KŁOSOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
3545 ŁUKASZ PUTOWSKI M-20
3621 MAREK MENDEL M-50
- HANNA NEJFELD K-40
3577 PRZEMYSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
4723 MARIUSZ KWARCIAK M-30
3707 ALEKSANDER SZCZEPANIAK M-50
8155 DOROTA MARKOWSKA K-20
8345 JULIUSZ PIASECKI M-30
3624 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
3622 MICHAŁ REGIŃSKI M-40
7872 JOHN HAMMOND M-40
3673 MACIEJ ŻYWEK M-40
3682 JAROSŁAW PIEKARSKI M-40
3688 MARCIN ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
7886 MAREK LUBNAU M-50
9359 RAFAŁ KRZYCKI M-30
4745 ŁUKASZ ZIOMACKI M-20
3767 EUGENIUSZ TKACZUK M-50
3738 STANISŁAW STWORZYJAN M-40
4546 PATRYK BALAZY M-30
7914 WOJCIECH ŚPIEWAK M-40
4772 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3766 JOANNA ŻOŁNIEROWICZ K-30
5387 DARIUSZ WOJTKOWSKI M-30
3787 MAŁGORZATA ZABOROWSKA K-30
3800 DELPHINE STEFANSKI K-30
3806 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M-50
3812 YUJI KONDO M-50
9478 IZABELA STAJNIAK-STELIGA K-30
7963 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
3834 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
3940 MICHAŁ WRONKA M-30
7974 ARTUR ZAGANIACZ M-20
7982 JULIUSZ SIKORA M-20
8668 DARIUSZ GIGOŃ M-40
3872 ARTUR KACPRZYCKI M-30
8631 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-30
4487 KAMIL POGODA M-30
3896 ARLETA ZALEWSKA K-30
3903 JAROSŁAW SOPEL M-30
3910 JERZY STYCZEŃ M-40
9632 DOROTA KUBISZ K-30
3927 TOMEK TOKARZ M-50
3933 MICHAŁ WAŚ M-30
3952 ŁUKASZ JURCZYK M-20
3964 STANISŁAW ŁUCZAK M-40
3961 PIA RAVALD K-40
3971 PANO PANOV M-30
4053 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-50
8618 ROBERT STRZELCZAK M-40
5113 WOJTEK KLEKOTKO M-50
4003 REMIGIUSZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M-30
8120 JUAN ROMERO GARCIA M-30
4829 PIOTR PYTLAK M-40
8433 SŁAWOMIR ROZENBERG M-50
4131 ARKADIUSZ KASKA M-40
9323 MARCIN KAPELA M-30
4056 AGATA BRUZI K-20
4070 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-50
4822 MARIUSZ CUPIAŁ M-30
8119 RADOSŁAW LENIARSKI M-50
8131 MARCIN MAJEROWSKI M-30
8134 ERYK HOŁOTA M-20
4116 MAREK MAJEWSKI M-40
9271 KRZYSZTOF ZWOLAK M-40
4663 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-40
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-30
8223 JOANNA SZERSZEŃ K-30
9398 PAWEŁ FABIANOWICZ M-30
4159 JAN GRZYBOWSKI M-30
4163 PIOTR LITWIŃSKI M-40
4172 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
9399 ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPAŃCZYK M-30
4244 IZABELA WIELGUS K-30
4199 ROMUALD PIETROSIUK M-60
- SYLWESTER RYPINA M-30
4208 MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-40
8952 ROBERT PASZKO M-30
4233 DARIUSZ CZERNIAKIEWICZ M-40
8244 SEWERYN SOBIESZEK M-30
8251 PAWEŁ ŁATKA M-30
8260 ADAM PILARSKI M-20
9479 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- WERONIKA LUKOSZEK K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW MODLISZEWSKI M-30
9770 ALINA WOŁOSZ K-30
11 CRAIG RUDDY M-20
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
5938 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-40