38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4019 RADOSŁAW BUCZYŃSKI M-30
7037 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
7010 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
7459 ANETA KULEJ K-20
2798 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- ADAM MACUGOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
7471 DARIUSZ GOZDAN M-40
2813 DAMIAN NARKIEWICZ M-40
7474 JUSTYNA BRUSKA K-20
2832 ALEKSANDRA KUCHCIAK K-20
- MARCIN KOPEĆ M-20
2846 ANDERS SCHULTZ THYGESEN M-40
7521 KRZYSZTOF SENDECKI M-30
- SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ K-30
2863 BRIAN YOUNG M-20
7494 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
2884 MAŁGORZATA ROMANOWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ TOMCZYŃSKI M-30
3490 GRAŻYNA ŁECHTAŃSKA K-40
8075 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-40
4599 JANUSZ GAŁEK M-40
- PAWEL LEONARSKI M-20
7524 HAIBO YANG M-40
- TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
7665 DOROTA WAWRZYCKA K-40
7526 ANDRZEJ PUDLIK M-50
- WIESŁAW SZYMAŃCZYK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁUSZCZ M-20
7536 RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI M-30
- BEATA-WIOLETTA PLATA-FĄFEREK K-40
2959 KRZYSZTOF TRACZYK M-30
2968 NATALIA GÓRSKA K-30
2981 WOJCIECH BIEDROŃ M-30
2989 JACEK BRZESZCZYŃSKI M-40
3008 HIERONIM FILIPIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ TOMAN M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-30
3005 PIOTR OPARA M-40
3016 MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
7606 MICHAL CZUBA M-30
3038 TOMASZ BIEL M-30
3041 KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA K-40
- JOANNA ANDRUCHÓW K-40
5100 PAWEŁ WOJNAR M-30
7580 TOMEK KOCIELIŃSKI M-30
4071 JACEK WEGRZYN M-30
7584 TADEUSZ WESOŁOWSKI M-60
3085 ADAM NIEDBAŁ M-40
- PATRYK KORTZ M-20
7166 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-40
7599 MAREK LIK M-50
- PAWEŁ DERLATKA M-30
3119 TADEUSZ BOBOWSKI M-40
3125 JOANNA FORNALSKA K-30
8544 KATARZYNA WADAS K-40
- ŁUKASZ RYBAK M-30
3142 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI M-30
7632 KRZYSZTOF SOBCZAK M-40
3157 CARLOS EMILIO AGUILAR M-40
- JAKUB DURLEJ M-20
- ANDRÉS JOSÉ RUPÉREZ PORRO M-30
7642 KRZYSZTOF GRZYSKA M-40
3640 RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-40
7658 SIGVARD KOPLIMAE M-60
- PAWEŁ MALEC M-30
- MARCIN BARTUŚ M-30
7670 MAREK CHMURCZYK M-40
3936 DARIUSZ JANAS M-50
- PAWEŁ RADZIAK M-30
3243 PAULINA ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK K-30
8181 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-50
7695 PAVEL SAVITSKIY M-20
4611 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
7705 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ LACHMAN. M-20
3288 MAREK GRANECKI M-40
3297 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
5957 KAMIL KADUKOWSKI M-20
4141 DAWID ZYCH M-40
8237 MAGDALENA WOLANIN K-20
- MACIEJ SOCHACKI M-20
8308 DAREK DOLEGA M-50
7734 MAŁGORZATA SZULC-WENTA K-30
4538 MARCIN ŻERDZIŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL HAŁAS M-30
3363 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-40
- PIOTR ŚLESZYŃSKI M-40
- IRENEUSZ SWORCZUK M-50
6011 MARCIN WOLSKI M-30
3666 IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
3488 REMIGIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-40
3479 TEODORO MOSNA M-50
- NORBERT DĄBROWSKI M-20
8256 ALEKSANDRA GRACH K-40
- KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDER BRZÓZKA M-20
3472 PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI M-30
8655 JAROSŁAW JANIUK M-40
4842 MACIEJ KACZOROWSKI M-30
4851 HUSEYN IBRAHIMLI M-20
8676 MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI M-40
5289 MARIAN WALIGORA M-50
8895 HUBERT KWIATKOWSKI M-50
8697 ARKADIUSZ KARWOWSKI M-50
8702 JAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
8709 SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
5007 JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI M-40
4906 SŁAWOMIR ADAMUSIAK M-40
4934 DARIUSZ URBAŃCZYK M-40
4928 MAREK KRAWCZYK M-50
4937 MONIKA HOŁUB K-40
8759 MICHAŁ RUCIŃSKI M-30
8788 PIOTR ŁUPIŃSKI M-20
8921 MACIEJ CZERNIELEWSKI M-40
8811 ELŻBIETA NIŹNIKIEWICZ K-30
4990 SZYMON CHRAPLAK M-40
5000 WOJCIECH JAWOREK M-30
5008 MARCIN SOBOLEWSKI M-30
5013 KAMIL BIENIEK M-20
5104 KRZYSZTOF GAWEŁ M-40
8845 IWONA SOŚNIAK K-40
- ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
5050 RADEK JANKOWSKI M-40
5062 MARCIN SZYMASZEK M-30
8876 MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ M-40
2116 KLAUDIA BRISS K-20
5758 ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA M-20
2461 MAKSYMILIAN NESTOROWICZ M-20
5266 TOMASZ SKALSKI M-40
5126 TOMASZ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
5137 DANIEL SKIBA M-20
5146 ALOJZY MOTYL M-50
1021 ZENON ŁAPIŃSKI M-60
8995 ARKADIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
8984 RAFAŁ KRĘGIEL M-40
9032 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
9002 KAROL MACIASZCZYK M-30
- BARBARA SKOMAROWSKA K-30
9011 MICHAŁ SĄDEL M-30
9028 SZYMON WYDYMUS M-30
5216 RAFAŁ PAGAS M-40
- MARTA DZIK K-30
5358 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50
- WOJCIECH PACZUSKI M-40
9077 PIOTR NAWROCKI M-40
9087 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-40
5262 PETER NEUMANN M-40
5290 MAREK JEZIORAŃSKI M-40
9368 JANUSZ OLĘDZKI M-60
9132 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
5253 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-50
9173 JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-20
9189 MAREK MAJ M-20
9205 MICHAŁ FURMAŃCZYK M-40
9220 KRZYSZTOF BARCIKOWSKI M-40
9235 MATEUSZ GOLANSKI M-30
- BARBARA MICHALAK K-20
9474 TOMASZ KIELECKI M-30
9270 BARTOSZ WOZNICKI M-30
5435 ANNELI JÕELA F-40
5444 CEZARY BRZOZOWSKI M-40
5453 MAŁGORZATA IWANOWICZ K-20
9294 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M-50
9308 PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-20
5542 MONIKA PŁOŃCZAK K-20
5484 TOMASZ BIELECKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KUNA M-30
5550 MICHAŁ NIEDŹWIECKI M-30
1000 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
5692 SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZA M-40
9412 ANDRZEJ WEGIERA M-40
5988 JUSTYNA SPYTEK K-30
5764 FRANTISEK VOJTEK M-40
5401 MAGDALENA MASKIEWICZ K-30
9570 PIOTR BANASIAK M-40
9657 MACIEJ KUPTEL M-20
9693 KAROLINA MOSKALEWICZ K-20
4092 MORVEN WALLACE M-40
5774 EDWARD PRUSZYŃSKI M-40
9654 MIKOŁAJ JARMUŻEK M-20
- MAKSIM BARTOSH M-30
9546 KRZYSZTOF BIEL M-40
5766 ANDRZEJ ERDMAŃCZYK M-50
9670 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-20
9676 JACEK PUŁA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ALEKS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ DAROWSKI M-40
9567 MARIUSZ CIEŚLIKIEWICZ M-40
5786 MICHAŁ BURCZYŃSKI M-30
9581 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-40
9599 DAREK GARCZYŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI M-30
9604 EWA SOBKOWIAK K-50
9749 PIOTR RUMAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-20
9638 TOMASZ MIKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ PRZEMYSŁAW KUBAS M-30