38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2370 HILARIO ALEDO M-50
7041 MIŁOSZ POGODA M-30
2091 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
2087 SABINA CIOLEK K-30
- MICHAŁ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-20
2104 TOMASZ TOMCZYK M-30
2108 RAFAŁ SZYMKOWIAK M-40
7060 PAWEŁ STARŻYK M-30
2127 HUBERT JARONI M-40
- MARIUSZ NOWAK M-30
- DAWID PĘKAŁA M-40
- PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- EMILIA HERMAN K-30
7378 IWONA PAPIERSKA K-30
2150 MADELEINE BEST K-30
2745 KAROLINA HAJDACKA K-20
2943 SŁAWOMIR JUSZCZYNKA M-40
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
7092 EWA TOBOŁA K-40
- MONIKA JAKUBCZAK K-20
- TOMASZ GALECHAN M-30
2208 RAFAŁ DWORZYŃSKI M-30
4403 MICHAŁ CAPAŁA M-30
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-20
2207 DANIEL STEMPNIAK M-30
7621 JANUSZ PILCH M-50
5992 AGNIESZKA ŁACH K-40
2249 MAREK KLUKOSZOWSKI M-30
3997 JANUSZ BUKAŁA M-40
- ANASTASIIA TEPPER K-20
2235 ROBERTO JIMENEZ ESTUDILLO M-40
3257 MARCIN TUR M-30
9344 BEATA SZAFRANIEC K-30
3742 BEATA WOJTANOWICZ K-50
2252 AGNIESZKA KACIUPA K-40
3221 CHRISTER HILLI M-60
- KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI M-20
7146 MAREK ŚWIERKOWSKI M-40
2299 PAWEŁ KLIMCZAK M-40
2363 GRZEGORZ BUJAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA RYCHEL K-20
3089 MAREK KRAWCZYK M-20
7168 MARCIN KĄDZIELAWA M-20
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
4091 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
2314 WOJCIECH KWIETNIEWSKI M-50
2875 SEBASTIAN PLONKOWSKI M-40
4783 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-20
7209 WIOLETA DAWID K-30
2335 JANUSZ MYGA M-30
7193 JURAND DUL M-30
7203 SŁAWOMIR WASZEK M-30
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-40
- MARIUSZ CHOJNACKI M-40
- KAROL RADOSIŃSKI M-20
7210 JAKUB STEMPLOWSKI M-20
2365 SIMON CHEETHAM M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
8482 TOMASZ DULĘBA M-40
7228 ANTONI KARPIERZ M-50
4170 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-40
2408 PRZEMYSŁAW PIKULSKI M-30
7233 STEPHEN CLEARY M-40
- TOMASZ ŻELAZKO M-20
7241 ARTUR ŻAK M-40
7246 PIOTR GÓRNY M-20
7252 ANDREA ORRU M-30
- WOJCIECH SMOTER M-30
2431 JAN DEKNATEL M-40
5336 MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
7268 ŁUKASZ TOŁOCZKO M-30
2450 STEFAN WIDELL M-40
7274 BAOQING DONG M-50
- TADAS CIJUNAITIS M-40
- SYLWIA PRENDECKA K-30
- ANTON SZMELOW M-30
8021 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- ILONA KOZLOVSKA K-30
7296 ROBERT JANISZEK M-40
- WERONIKA SZPONAR K-20
2719 AONGHUS ROONEY M-30
- MAREK MICHALEC M-50
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA SIWIRSKA K-20
2518 DANIEL SZCZUKIEWICZ M-30
- SABINA KAMIŃSKA-STAŃCZAK K-20
2526 SYLWIA MIKIEL K-30
7323 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-20
9059 ŁUKASZ OLEWNIK M-20
2563 EWELINA MIETELSKA K-30
2609 ADRIAN KORBEL M-20
- JOANNA KAŁWA K-30
- MACIEJ KENIG M-30
2656 MATEUSZ MORAWA M-30
7643 MAREK JEZIERSKI M-30
5210 MARIUSZ ZAJKOWSKI M-30
2577 JAKUB ZIĘBA M-30
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5341 ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
7374 KAMIL GADZINSKI M-30
7393 BOGDAN SNARSKI M-30
8755 GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
8141 DANIEL BIK M-30
4099 AGNIESZKA DOBROMILSKA K-20
5114 IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
3575 MARCIN DEKOWSKI M-30
3585 KAMBIZ NADJD PEYMA M-40
5319 PRZEMYSŁAW LITWIŃCZUK M-40
3598 ANDRZEJ PAWŁOWSKI M-50
4708 RAFAL LUKASIAK M-30
3611 WALDEMAR BARTKOWIAK M-30
4675 PAULINA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
8127 RAFAŁ BUDNIOK M-40
3680 JOANNA PALKIE K-30
7881 JULIA RAN K-30
7884 KAROLINA WAŚNIEWSKA K-30
- JACEK JARKIEWICZ M-40
3725 PAWEL GRONOSTAJ M-40
3733 ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI M-40
7918 ŻANETA SZYNWELSKA K-40
- ALICJA SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ K-30
3755 ANNA BARCZYK K-20
8375 DAWID ŁEBEK M-20
3770 CLAS-EIRIK SLOTTE M-60
3780 ŁUKASZ ZIOŁA M-30
- DANIEL SZUBA M-30
- RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
3798 ANDREAS MICHAEL M-50
3863 PAWEŁ JASIURKOWSKI M-20
3816 KAMIL ZDANOWICZ M-20
3821 MARIUSZ KORYCZAN M-20
3832 PAUL MAXWELL M-50
7966 KRZYSZTOF SIPORSKI M-20
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-30
7980 MARCIN KANTOROWSKI M-30
7988 PIOTR LASKOWSKI M-40
3854 PIOTR PANCEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH BARTOŃ M-30
4642 MARIUSZ KREMPLEWSKI M-30
4309 KASPER ŁOCH M-20
3907 SZYMON WĄSOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KAŁUZA M-40
5043 JAROSŁAW POLAK M-20
3939 RADOMIŁ MAŚLAK M-40
5472 OSKAR ŁATOSZYŃSKI M-40
4606 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
3959 FABRICE GELDHOF M-40
8651 EWA KOBIERSKA K-30
8282 RAFAL SMOLINSKI M-40
8066 BARTOSZ BARAŃSKI M-30
4001 STEFAN WNOROWSKI M-30
8071 ADRIAN BYSTROŃ M-20
9677 URSZULA HANGIEL K-30
8091 PRZEMYSŁAW TOMALAK M-30
4038 PAWEL SITOWSKI M-40
- MAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
4082 EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-30
4077 MAREK WITKOWSKI M-30
8158 ANDRZEJ STEFAŃCZYK M-40
7645 MAŁGORZATA PEŁSZYŃSKA K-20
4214 JAKUB BAL M-20
- KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK K-40
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
8165 JUSTYNA ŻOŁĄDEK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA BOCZKOWSKA K-30
8176 JASON SCHOFIELD M-40
8188 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-40
8328 PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-30
8196 ROBERT RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M-20
4177 ARTUR BIAŁKOWSKI M-40
8562 JÓZEF GŁAZ M-50
4193 MARIUSZ RATAJCZAK M-30
8765 ALEKSANDER DAGIEL M-30
8269 KATARZYNA STABLA K-40
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-20
8243 MICHAŁ CYMMER M-20
4247 DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-40
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-20
4765 KONRAD WOLSZCZAK M-30
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-30
4285 GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ M-40
9031 MARIUSZ MATYSIAK M-20
4375 SŁAWEK BARTOŃ M-40
8321 PAWEŁ WOLAŃCZUK M-20
8394 MACIEJ ŁUCZKIEWICZ M-30
8595 D0MINIK DRYGALSKI M-50
8313 MICHAŁ MADEYSKI M-30
4350 TOMASZ HERMANN M-30
8420 WIESŁAW RYCHTER M-60
5642 IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-30
8346 WALDEMAR KALBARCZYK M-60
8354 DANIEL KOKOT M-20
5633 KATARZYNA JARECKA K-40
- KATARZYNA ETTERLE-GARBACIK K-40
9358 DARIUSZ LAKSA M-30
8376 KATARZYNA THIEDE K-20
8635 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-40
5627 JAN GOLEŃ M-40