38. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7076 LESZEK DOMŻAŁ M-30
2102 JANUSZ JANIK M-30
7005 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
7177 BENEDYKT STANEK M-50
2018 KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
2256 KAMIL ŁYCZKOWSKI M-20
2199 GRZEGORZ BAŃBUŁA M-30
- PIOTR GARDZIELIK M-40
2838 PETER FRIIS M-50
8882 MICHAŁ KOLASZT M-30
2850 LESZEK SZUBERT M-30
- JAKUB ŻEBROWSKI M-20
7485 ANNA POGORZELSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-20
2901 ANNA PAWLIKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
7500 JAROSŁAW KONIK M-20
2899 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
7506 PIOTR CZYŻ M-20
2042 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-30
8294 ALINA BUBEL K-40
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
3819 RAFAŁ KOLMAJER M-30
2936 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
8195 MARTA SZRETER K-30
4406 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
2946 SYLWIA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-20
3031 PIOTR KAROL POTEMPA M-50
2967 PAWEŁ MINIUK M-20
2978 ANGELICA KARLSSON K-20
7575 JAN WÓJCIK M-30
2991 MARCIN ŁACIAK M-40
- JONAS ROUPÉ M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚCIGALSKI M-30
3001 DAMIAN BADTKE M-20
- AGNIESZKA NEYMAN K-40
8523 ROBERT LISOWSKI M-40
8019 ALEKSANDRA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
3020 PHILIPPE DECAUX M-30
8342 ZENON NOWAKOWSKI M-50
- KONRAD KIBICKI M-30
7833 ŁUKASZ SZEMIS M-30
- ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
- PIOTR PODLECKI M-40
3627 MACIEJ KRÓL M-30
9351 ARTUR DYMOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
3189 MARTA LAMPART K-30
3081 LUCY ENGLISH K-30
3093 ALEX SOLAN K-40
4626 PAWEŁ GŁOWIŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŁAGOWSKI M-20
5609 SŁAWEK KOS M-40
3122 JERZY OSTOJSKI M-50
3130 ZBIGNIEW JAŻDŻEWSKI M-50
7622 RODNEY HYAMS M-70
3352 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
3153 SOSHICHIRO NAGANO M-30
8362 JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KŁAPTOCZ M-30
7689 SŁAWOMIR MULARSKI M-50
- QIU QIANYANG M-20
5478 GRZEGORZ BEZA M-40
- DANIEL DURAS M-30
- MOHAMED SHAFIK M-20
- DANIEL GRYŻENIA M-20
3414 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-30
3218 ŁUKASZ GRYGLEWSKI M-20
7674 ZBIGNIEW JANOWICZ M-50
7911 DOUGLAS EGGLETON M-20
- WIESŁAW MOLENDA M-40
4718 MICHAŁ KOT M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KARWOWSKI M-40
3259 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-40
7700 WŁADYSŁAW MARKOWSKI M-40
7723 MARIAN ZIELONKA M-60
3593 ARKADIUSZ WIKTOR M-40
3286 KAMIL ŚWITAŁA M-20
7718 MACIEJ TUDEK M-30
8754 JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
7823 ARKADIUSZ KRÓL M-30
3317 ADAM TYSOE M-20
8840 KAROL KĄCKI M-30
7731 WALDEMAR LIPIŃSKI M-50
7733 KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ PODSIADŁO M-20
7742 MACIEJ ADAMASZEK M-40
4662 GRZEGORZ LEMIESZEK M-50
3633 WOJCIECH CŁAPIŃSKI M-40
4327 NATALIA BĄK K-20
7294 PIOTR PNIEWSKI M-30
3387 KRZYSZTOF NALEWAJA M-30
3389 MARCIN WILK M-20
3482 ROMANO CASAMENTI M-50
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-40
5140 DAWID KSIĄŻEK M-20
3405 GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWSKI M-40
7824 RAFAŁ KISIELEWICZ M-40
4125 MARCIN NOCUŃ M-30
3913 KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-50
4271 DARIUSZ GŁADYSZ M-40
3464 BRUNO BUECHI M-30
- PAWEŁ BORYSZEWSKI M-20
4896 MICHAŁ SENDA M-40
8716 RAFAŁ WOJTUNIAK M-30
5687 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLAK M-40
5232 DANIEL JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
4914 ROBERT MAKULEC M-30
4927 ŁUKASZ CZABAN M-30
4936 JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA-DZYR K-30
8756 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
4964 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
9185 TOMASZ TATUŚKO M-40
8513 ZOFIA SZUBA K-60
- KLEMEN ERMAN M-40
4998 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZĘDA M-40
5094 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
5012 JACEK SIEDLECKI M-50
5021 TOMASZ DRZAZGA M-30
5025 LESZEK CIECIERSKI M-40
5035 RICK BROWN M-60
5068 DAGMARA KACPERSKA K-30
5058 DANUTA PIKOLUK K-50
5067 JAKUB DOBOSZ M-30
8883 WOJCIECH BEŚKA M-30
- ADAM PREWĘCKI M-30
8908 KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-40
8182 MATEUSZ GUT M-20
5136 JACEK SZUMILAK M-30
5144 ARTUR MOTYL M-30
5153 PAWEŁ GAJDA M-30
5160 JOANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
5338 ŁUKASZ PIENIAK M-20
8994 ALIAKSANDR KORZHUN M-30
5181 ADAM STACIWA M-30
5207 MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
5196 ARKADIUSZ JARZĄBEK M-40
9026 JACEK PUSZAKOWSKI M-40
9742 ZUZANNA ZAŁOGA K-30
5217 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-30
5227 IRMINA PAŃCZUK-FIGURA K-40
5353 PRZEMYSŁAW PASZKO M-30
9085 JACEK MILCZAREK M-30
8696 SYLWIA KAŹMIERCZAK K-40
5260 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M-30
5356 RAFAŁ GALIŃSKI M-40
5296 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-40
5303 MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI M-30
- HENRYK LIPSKI M-60
9157 JAKUB NOWICKI M-30
9188 IWONA WASILEWSKA K-30
9199 ARTUR TROCIŃSKI M-20
5384 MAŁGORZATA OKUN K-50
7796 ROBERT ZMIEJKO M-40
5447 MATEUSZ WOJTYŃSKI M-20
9254 PAWEŁ PUSTELNIK M-20
5429 WITOSŁAW KĘDZIERSKI M-30
9348 ŁUKASZ PISARSKI M-40
9279 MARIUSZ SUCHY M-40
5459 MARCIN BIAŁOWĄS M-40
5466 DARIUSZ SARZAŁA M-50
5763 KAMIL SASAK M-30
9789 KAROL KRYSTOSIAK M-30
5485 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
5767 ADAM LEŚNIAK M-50
5527 LIDIA CZERWIONKA K-30
9614 MARCIN WARGIN M-20
5693 PAWEŁ SURÓWKA M-30
5910 MARIUSZ LIPSKI M-30
5909 DAWID KOZACKI M-30
9414 PAWEL KUNACHOWICZ M-40
9433 EWELINA ROLEK K-30
5697 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
5699 MACIEJ JACHACZ M-40
5741 MARCIN ZAJĄC M-30
9454 GRZEGORZ RADOMSKI M-50
9663 PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-30
5747 PAWEŁ NARÓG M-30
5811 SZYMON GROSS M-30
5961 ANNA BODNIAK K-30
9549 HUBERT LAPRUS M-20
9668 ANNA DOBKOWSKA K-60
9674 ZBIGNIEW SROKA M-40
9582 KRZYSZTOF LASOŃ M-20
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
9636 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
5983 JACEK POPŁAWSKI M-40
9645 ADAM ORZECHOWSKI M-20
5788 TOMASZ FAMUŁA M-30
5790 DARIUSZ KITLAS M-40
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-50
9602 MICHAŁ PAWLIK M-30
5994 ANTON SZMELOW M-30
9741 KRZYSZTOF LAMPKOWSKI M-50
9494 PAWEŁ KRZAK M-30
5805 PIOTR DĘBEK M-30
6002 EDYTA LATOSIŃSKA K-20
5913 JAROSŁAW MILEWSKI M-30