37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7201 AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
2178 MACIEJ BIENIAS M-20
7222 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
7238 REMIGIUSZ ROLNIK M-40
2151 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
7317 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI M-40
7257 JAREK ZBYTNIEWSKI M-40
7417 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-40
7279 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2448 GRZEGORZ ROSOLOWSKI M-40
2454 MARTYNA GRZESIUK K-20
7314 MARCIN RUSINEK M-40
7305 JACEK GRZYWACZEWSKI M-40
2206 KATARZYNA RADZICKA K-30
2210 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-20
7513 DOROTA SZWEDA K-30
7347 PIOTR LELITO M-30
7404 MARCIN GĄSIŃSKI M-20
2233 SYLWESTER PACHO M-40
7390 RAFAŁ GŁOWACKI M-20
2329 JANUSZA RAMA M-40
7423 PAWEŁ WOŁKANIN M-50
7408 ANDRZEJ NAWROT M-30
2272 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-20
7426 MARCIN KAPITUŁA M-30
7434 JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
2285 ANNA BONDARUK K-30
2291 PAWEŁ PTAK M-30
7458 AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKA K-40
2301 FILIP PIEROWSKI M-20
7469 HOWARD SPINKS M-60
2320 ROBERT TUORA M-30
7556 ANNA STEGNER K-40
7539 IWA LENART K-30
2395 GRZEGORZ RYBACKI M-30
7541 IRENEUSZ PITEK M-40
7548 RUSSELL WEBSTER M-40
7588 JAKUB ABRAHAMOWICZ M-20
2369 WOJCIECH ŻUK M-20
6263 DAWID PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
2385 MARTA BASZAK K-40
7584 MATEUSZ JERZYK M-20
7604 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-40
7713 ROBERT HETMAN M-50
7726 GRZEGORZ CZUPRYŃSKI M-40
7688 ADRIAN KORDA M-30
7733 KAJA MIRGOS K-20
7698 DONAT KWIECIŃSKI M-50
7668 DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-50
2481 SYLWIA GRZELECKA K-30
7685 MAREK PRZYBYLSKI M-50
7695 MICHAŁ SULIMA M-30
2466 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-40
7715 ZDZISŁAW GROCHOWICZ M-40
7731 ŁUKASZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
7740 RAFAŁ PANASEWICZ M-20
7854 WALDEMAR ŁASTOWSKI M-40
2498 FRANCIS FOURCAUD M-50
7800 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
7774 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ HERMIDA M-50
- PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
7782 GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M-60
7783 WOJCIECH GAJDOSZ M-20
7803 MIREK FRAS M-40
2550 TREVOR HILL M-30
7844 RYSZARD MICHALSKI M-50
7869 ROBERT KOŚCIELNIAK M-50
2570 JAREK CISAK M-50
7938 MIROSŁAW TYC M-30
7971 KAMILLA CIEKAŃSKA K-40
7893 DIANA SZUBA K-30
2602 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
7910 ROBERT SIEKLUCKI M-40
2623 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-50
2620 MACIEJ WOŁOWIEC M-30
7967 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
7945 MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA CIASTOCH K-30
7994 BŁAŻEJ BĘBENISTA M-30
2646 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M-40
7991 MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI M-40
8001 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
8008 WOJCIECH KOŁACZ M-40
8032 DANIEL ĆWIK M-40
2684 LESZEK ZARZYCKI M-40
6663 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-30
8028 ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW M-40
8041 AGNIESZKA CHROBAK K-30
2694 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
2759 ANNA CERAŃSKA K-40
2809 JANUSZ GWIAZDA M-50
2718 SEBASTIAN GUTT M-30
8080 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-50
2744 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3651 MACIEJ KONWERSKI M-20
6014 ROBERT LACHOWSKI M-30
3885 PAWEŁ CIEŚLA M-20
3734 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-40
3675 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW CHODYNICKI M-40
4065 JÓZEF ŁUKASZEWICZ M-50
3710 KRZYSZTOF BUKAŁA M-40
6133 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-50
3726 MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-30
3821 WALDEMAR KALBARCZYK M-60
3933 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
3835 SYLWESTER ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-50
3756 MICHAŁ SANCZENKO M-40
6543 SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
6150 ROBERT MANKA M-30
3749 STANISŁAW MRÓZ M-60
4116 PAWEŁ NIEWINOWSKI M-40
5295 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
9388 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M-40
6356 ANNA WAŚNIEWSKA K-20
6201 IVAN KOHUT M-20
3790 ANITA WAŚNIEWSKA K-20
6241 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-20
6455 DARIUSZ EPELBAUM M-30
6225 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
4163 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
6630 MARCIN JURKOWSKI M-30
3806 MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-50
3983 ARNE HYLDAHL M-50
3869 ANDRZEJ JĘDRZKIEWICZ M-50
3263 KRZYSZTOF KRYSZCZUK M-40
6329 ŁUKASZ GOLA M-30
6312 MAREK LIBUDA M-50
3861 DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-30
6352 SZYMON KRUPCZYŃSKI M-20
6339 RENATA STRZELCZYK K-50
4184 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK M-40
6735 MAGDALENA ŁOPACZYK K-30
6626 KRZYSZTOF ROŻKO M-30
6363 MARCIN ROSZKOWSKI M-40
6366 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ M-30
3909 SEBASTIAN SCHINDLER M-30
6446 JANUSZ POCZEKWA M-40
3923 GRZEGORZ KARWOWSKI M-50
6386 PIOTR ODZIEMEK M-20
6413 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-30
6651 JERZY ORLIK M-50
6420 PIOTR SALAK M-40
6426 ROBERT ZIĘBA M-40
4070 SZYMON BARANOWSKI M-30
5029 JAMES CADOGAN M-30
3977 MARCIN TYRAKOWSKI M-30
3982 ANETA BORKOWSKA K-20
3990 RADOSŁAW ŁAWRYNOWICZ M-20
3993 LEIF FORSLIN M-70
4165 AGATA JARZEMBOWICZ K-30
4095 MARCIN PRZYBYSZ M-30
6662 ARTUR MASTALERZ M-40
6474 PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ M-30
4171 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
4019 JACEK KOWALSKI M-30
4174 ANNA KŁAK K-30
4120 MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
4034 KAMIL NAGÓRSKI M-40
4153 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
6534 WOJCIECH MAREK M-40
5033 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
4101 DANIEL URMANOWSKI M-20
6628 ADAM SZUMIATA M-20
6654 FRANCISZEK NIEWIAROWSKI M-50
4112 PIOTR ROĆKO M-20
4119 RAFAŁ WOJTUNIAK M-30
6613 FABIAN KOZIARSKI M-60
6618 KAROLINA SKÓRA K-30
- GRZEGORZ HOŁODY M-30
6737 RAMAN MARTYSEVICH M-20
6923 BARTOSZ OZAREK M-20
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
4538 JANUSZ KORNAGA M-50
4410 PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTASIK M-40
4490 MAREK JAWORSKI M-50
6691 MAREK KUNEFAŁ M-40
4486 MICHAŁ GOITOWSKI M-30
6852 MATEUSZ KOPACZ M-20
4221 JAKUB JAKUBIŃSKI M-30
4657 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-40
6709 BARTŁOMIEJ HENKIEL M-20
6859 MAGDALENA KOKOSZKA K-30
4241 JÓZEK ANDREJCZUK M-40
4566 MARCIN RAWA M-30
6721 NORBERT JASIŃSKI M-30
4253 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M-40
4293 MACIEJ WASZKIEWICZ M-30
4947 PIOTR SUCHODOLSKI M-40
6811 MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
4315 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-40
6848 MAŁGORZATA STEFAŃCZYK K-40
4335 WOJCIECH FRĄCKOWIAK M-30
4342 JAN MAREK M-40
4353 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
4567 RAFAŁ RUZIK M-30
4363 MAKSYMILIAN ŁOSIOWSKI M-30
6791 PIOTR SAKOWSKI M-30
4399 MASANORI TANAKA M-30
6862 KACPER WIETRZNY M-30