37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2056 SŁAWOMIR MICHALAK M-40
7003 TOMASZ GDYŃSKI M-30
7024 WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-50
7026 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
2017 ŁUKASZ SEKITA M-20
2336 AGNIESZKA WASILONEK K-20
2314 MICHAŁ KOPYRA M-20
7051 TOMASZ PANKOWSKI M-40
7135 JACEK KRYNICKI M-30
2039 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-40
2046 MACIEJ RADECKI M-30
2047 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
7616 KAROLINA DUL K-20
7084 ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-20
2058 PAWEŁ POTASIŃSKI M-30
7104 KRYSTIAN CHOJNACKI M-30
7161 TOMASZ KOZUBEK M-30
7118 DARIUSZ CHORĄŻY M-40
2074 AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKA K-30
2186 ZBIGNIEW WOSZCZAK M-50
2230 LUCYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
2090 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-40
2060 ARVIND JUNEJA M-20
2105 ADAM DOLIŃSKI M-30
7392 MICHAEL GOODLIFFE M-30
2263 MARCIN WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
7181 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
2123 JAREK KRAUZ M-40
7258 MAREK HIŻ M-40
7542 RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-40
7550 MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
2141 WOJCIECH IZBICKI M-30
2444 BERTRAND LE GUERN M-40
7244 SYLWESTER KLOC M-20
2160 PAWEŁ PERKOWSKI M-30
3013 ANNA DĘBSKA K-30
8348 TOMASZ PALUSZKIEWICZ M-40
8357 BOGUSŁAW PIETRUSIEWICZ M-50
2943 MIKOŁAJ KORBIK M-20
2945 JAROSŁAW BŁONIARZ M-40
2947 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLARZ M-30
8380 SVEN DAEBERNITZ M-40
8386 PIOTR HYŻY M-30
8420 ALEKSANDER RYBICKI M-20
8399 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
8407 KONRAD ZAPAŁOWICZ M-30
8430 PAWEŁ BŁAŻUTYCZ M-40
8440 GRZEGORZ KRYZIA M-40
8444 GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-30
8454 PAWEŁ FABISIEWICZ M-30
3015 MACIEJ ŁABĘDŹ M-30
3020 RAFAŁ INIEWSKI M-40
8481 DARIUSZ KĄKOL M-20
8482 PIOTR HERIAN M-20
8491 ANNA KUREK K-40
3051 JERZY KURDWANOWSKI M-30
3055 PIOTR ROBAKOWSKI M-30
8542 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
8549 JAROSŁAW JURCZAK M-30
8555 KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI M-30
8578 IRENEUSZ JAŁOZA M-40
8563 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
6929 RADOSŁAW DĘBOWSKI M-40
3119 SEBASTIAN BASIAK M-30
3125 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-30
8599 JERZY STERNICKI M-50
3134 ADRIAN KOWALSKI M-20
3143 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-40
8683 TERESA KEMPISTY K-40
8634 FILIP GANSKI M-20
8681 KRZYSIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-30
3169 PIOTR GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-30
8665 SŁAWOMIR KOZERACKI M-30
3175 SYLWIA BOJANOWICZ K-40
8693 JACEK CZEKURŁAN M-40
3186 WOJCIECH CAŁA M-20
8711 TOMASZ MARCZUK M-30
8710 TOMASZ SYREK M-40
8802 GRZEGORZ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-30
3195 LUIZA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
8753 BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW M-50
8742 BARTOSZ KOJRO M-30
8917 WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M-40
3218 MICHAŁ LESAK M-30
8780 WOJCIECH LATAWIEC M-20
8787 JULIUSZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
3236 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
3249 PAWEŁ PRESKO M-30
8821 MICHAŁ AURZECKI M-30
8838 JAN MAJEWSKI M-60
3267 MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI M-30
3360 CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX M-40
3316 BARTEK ŁABISZAK M-20
8868 ŁUKASZ UJMA M-30
9000 JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
3288 KATARZYNA ŁENGOWIK K-40
3294 MARCIN GOLIŃSKI M-30
3299 ADAM GRZYBCZYK M-40
3304 TOMASZ FIGARSKI M-30
3340 ALICJA DYRSZKA K-20
8938 SIMON LEWANDOWSKI M-30
3353 MAŁGORZATA DUDKIEWICZ K-30
8973 KRZYSZTOF MALEK M-30
3393 KLAUDIA ROGUSKA K-20
3348 JACEK KONARZEWSKI M-40
8965 JUSTYNA IBROM JASIŃSKA K-30
3382 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
9002 TOMASZ JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
9016 JAROSŁAW KILICHOWSKI M-40
9021 MACIEJ BANASZAK M-30
3431 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-40
9030 DOMINIK MAKULEC M-40
3410 YORIKO TERADA K-40
6494 DAWID DRABIK M-30
4098 JÓZEF GŁAZ M-50
9050 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁO M-30
3573 MAGDALENA BĄK K-30
9079 SZCZEPAN STAWIARSKI M-20
9087 KRZYSZTOF BILIŃSKI M-30
9092 JESÚS SÁEZ M-30
3456 MICHAŁ RESZKO M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PRUCHNIEWSKI M-30
9259 RAFAŁ WIĄCEK M-20
3494 MARIUSZ KLIN M-30
3490 ANDRZEJ WYGANOWSKI M-70
2455 ROBERT DROST M-30
9303 ARTUR WRZASZCZ M-40
3513 ADAM PALIWODA M-30
9165 ALEKSANDRA PIEKARSKA K-30
9174 MAJA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
3533 ROBERT BOSEK M-30
3630 JOANNA SZULC K-40
9193 DOROTA GOLEC K-40
5206 ARKADIUSZ DUDAS M-20
6032 GRZEGORZ KURCIUS M-30
9270 ARKADIUSZ BRYCH M-20
3562 JOLANTA DYDYCZ K-50
3623 RADOSŁAW KIMBER M-30
3572 DARIUSZ SUBIK M-40
3575 JAKUB ŻEBROWSKI M-20
5056 MARCIN KRYGIER M-30
3583 ZDZISŁAW NIJAK M-30
3819 MARCIN BIELECKI M-40
3621 DAMIAN SKOLARZ M-30
9260 AGNIESZKA BANACH K-30
3614 ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
3882 TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-40
9312 MAŁGORZATA PRZYBYLSKA K-40
3812 ALEKSANDRA GAGAS K-30
9348 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-40
8859 IOANNIS CHATZIKAMARIS M-30
4558 SYLWESTER FIUK M-20
6036 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚCISŁO M-40
8138 RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ M-40
7227 MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M-40
6485 TOMASZ GRONDZIK M-30
6074 DARIUSZ TOŃSKI M-40
6471 MICHAŁ WATOŁA M-30
2966 PAWEŁ MUĆKO M-30
4099 MONIKA STELMASZCZYK K-40
6076 PAWEŁ ODOLIŃSKI M-30
4884 RAFAŁ DUBOWSKI M-20
4958 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
5082 SZYMON KARBOWSKI M-30
4948 MARKKU RAUHALA M-60
6958 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
5076 MARTA KYRCZ K-40
5105 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-30
5192 RAFAŁ KRZYWOSZYŃSKI M-30
5768 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
5719 ANNA JURECKA K-30
5244 MATEUSZ SALWA M-30
9351 JOCHEN SCHMITZ M-40
5679 MONIKA SERZYSKO K-30
5682 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M-60
5213 MICHAL MINUCZYC M-30
9372 WOJCIECH MICHAŁKIEWICZ M-40
5711 MACIEJ TOMCZYK M-20
9399 KONRAD GŁADKOWSKI M-20
5270 MARCIN HORDECKI M-30
5261 TOMEK SZNAJDER M-30
5249 MATEUSZ MORYC M-30
5168 BARTOSZ KORUS M-20
5171 MIKA RÄSÄNEN M-40
5272 XIAOPENG SHEN M-30
5352 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-50
5767 MACIEK TALIK M-30
5279 MARCIN SIDELNIK M-30
5291 JOANNA JANUSZKIEWICZ K-30
13 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-20
5379 PAWEŁ POPARDA M-30
5430 KRZYSZTOF SMUL M-30
5363 ZBIGNIEW CHROBOK M-40
5373 LESZEK PIECKOWSKI M-30
5785 PAWEŁ GRZEGORCZYK M-30
5417 MAGDA PAPIERZ K-30
5800 BARTLOMIEJ WACHNIK M-40
5444 DAREK WIECZOREK M-40
22 WORKNESH TOLA BIRA K-30
5827 DAWID KIEPIELA M-30