37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2095 ALEXEY POPOV M-30
2064 DAWID KLOCH M-30
7297 WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
7122 GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
7130 OLGA GAŁUSZEK K-40
7136 MACIEJ KOWALONEK M-30
2088 HENRYK MISZTAL M-50
2112 ŁUKASZ NAPIERAŁA M-20
7233 KATARZYNA PIETRUSZKA K-30
2120 JANUSZ PARUZEL M-40
2125 ANDRZEJ BOCHACZ M-50
7201 AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
2178 MACIEJ BIENIAS M-20
7222 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
7238 REMIGIUSZ ROLNIK M-40
2151 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
7317 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI M-40
7257 JAREK ZBYTNIEWSKI M-40
7417 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-40
7279 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2448 GRZEGORZ ROSOLOWSKI M-40
2454 MARTYNA GRZESIUK K-20
7296 KAROL WITOWSKI M-30
7582 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-30
2212 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
2239 BOGDAN PIĄTEK M-60
7389 IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-40
2234 WOJCIECH LICHOŃ M-30
7368 MATEUSZ SAKOWSKI M-20
2252 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
7427 KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
2273 ROMAN CICHOŃ M-30
7502 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-30
2428 PAWEŁ SCHRAM M-20
2286 ALTANGEREL LUVSANTSEREN M-60
7565 KAMILA MUCHA K-30
7457 PIOTR CHOJNACKI M-40
7463 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
2307 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
7477 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
2391 SYLWESTER UCIESZYŃSKI M-30
2440 PIOTR KRAWCOW M-30
7536 PRZEMYSŁAW GUT M-30
7591 ADAM BRUDEL M-30
2362 IBRAHIM JALLOH M-40
7558 MARKUS STEINMETZ M-30
6257 KRZYSZTOF WIĘCH M-30
2462 MARCIN BASZAK M-30
2409 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-30
2399 PIOTR WALCZYSZYN M-30
7623 SUNNY CALITZ-PATEL K-40
7646 MICHAŁ MIELCARZ M-30
7645 MARCIN ROZWÓD M-20
7732 GRZEGORZ JADWISZCZAK M-40
7669 MARCIN NOWICKI M-30
7710 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
6031 JAROSŁAW MALEC M-50
2463 KAZIMIERZ MIKOŁAJEC M-50
7749 RAFAŁ JACZYŃSKI M-30
2483 REMIGIUSZ KOZIŃSKI M-40
7752 MARIUSZ KUBISZ M-20
7764 TOMASZ WALIGÓRA M-30
7766 ZYGMUNT ŚWIĄTKO M-50
7807 DAWID ZAREMBSKI M-20
7776 EWA KORBEL K-40
7953 MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
7784 PIOTR GAJDOSZ M-20
7791 JUSSI VIITALA M-30
7814 ADRIAN BYSTROŃ M-20
7836 ROMAN CHODARA M-60
2558 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-50
3598 DOROTA ZATKE K-40
2563 JAROSŁAW RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
2571 MARCIN NOWACKI M-40
7875 JONATHAN BASHER M-20
7918 MARCIN WYSOCKI M-30
7968 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK M-40
2600 ROBERT PAGNANI M-40
7917 MIROSŁAW JACKIEWICZ M-40
7922 DOROTA KNIOŁA K-30
7964 SZYMON KOWALSKI M-30
8128 SEBASTIAN SZPAK M-30
1009 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
2634 AGATA RYBUS K-20
7984 MAREK OGRODOWICZ M-50
2650 MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK M-20
2657 ŁUKASZ CIASNOCHA M-30
6088 MACIEJ ROMANKIEWICZ M-30
3549 JAROSŁAW CZAPIEWSKI M-40
3585 MONIKA TRZĄSKOWSKA K-30
3563 MORAG BURKE K-50
9212 ŁUKASZ WALASEK M-30
9220 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-20
6013 FILIP BOJKO M-30
3633 ANTOINE DELMARCHE M-20
6491 MONIKA SANTAREK K-40
9249 ARTUR ŁYSAK M-40
9253 MAREK NOWAK M-30
9324 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-30
3619 GRZEGORZ BABICKI M-30
3668 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-30
6557 DAMIAN LEMAŃSKI M-20
3912 DANIEL SIWULEC M-20
3671 GRAŻYNA GOLAS K-30
3795 TOMASZ KŁUDKIEWICZ M-30
6006 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-30
3651 MACIEJ KONWERSKI M-20
6014 ROBERT LACHOWSKI M-30
3885 PAWEŁ CIEŚLA M-20
3734 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-40
3675 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW CHODYNICKI M-40
4065 JÓZEF ŁUKASZEWICZ M-50
3710 KRZYSZTOF BUKAŁA M-40
6133 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-50
3726 MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-30
3821 WALDEMAR KALBARCZYK M-60
3933 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
3835 SYLWESTER ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-50
3756 MICHAŁ SANCZENKO M-40
6543 SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
6152 ANIA SZORC K-70
6159 KRZYSZTOF SZABAT M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KACPRZAK M-20
5099 PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
6178 KATARZYNA NIEMYJSKA K-40
3784 PAWEŁ MILLER M-30
6207 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
5040 MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
6500 DAWID ROGOWSKI M-20
6220 PIOTR CHARĄŻKA M-40
6334 MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA K-50
3847 RADOSŁAW ŻBIKOWSKI M-20
6556 GRZEGORZ IMAŃSKI M-40
3932 JERZY FIDO M-70
6286 JUSTYNA ŚLIWIAK K-20
6273 JOANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
3868 PAWEŁ WILK M-20
6934 MAREK MEWS M-30
3853 JAKUB SUCHOROWIEC M-20
3862 DAMIAN SMĘDA M-20
4143 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-30
3879 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6345 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-40
6353 KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA M-50
6357 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
1017 JAROSŁAW KLUCZYŃSKI M-50
6568 TOMASZ BANYŚ M-30
6380 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-50
6957 SŁAWOMIR RESZKE M-50
6969 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-30
3928 MAREK HACKEMER M-50
5102 MICHAŁ LEWCZUK M-20
4172 MARCIN KIELAK M-30
6421 DANIEL MITKOWSKI M-40
4642 PIOTR CHMIEL M-40
4069 JAROSŁAW RYCHLICKI M-30
6433 ALEKSANDRA OZIMEK K-20
4124 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
3984 PAWEŁ HADRYCH M-40
6450 MIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJUK M-50
6589 RADOSŁAW RUDZIŃSKI M-40
4155 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
5959 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
6578 SŁAWOMIR MIKSA M-40
4011 PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI M-30
6482 EWA JANUSZ K-30
6640 PATRYK SKŁODOWSKI M-20
6748 KAMIL BARTNIAK M-30
6514 KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-40
6522 PIOTR BAŁAMUT M-40
6527 BARTOSZ SZYMANEK M-30
4281 GRZEGORZ TYNIEC M-40
4519 DAWID MAZUR M-20
6777 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-20
6597 BOGUSŁAW STANIASZEK M-60
- WOJCIECH BOCHENEK M-30
6844 NORBERT WESOŁOWSKI M-30
5008 SŁAWOMIR ORZEŁEK M-50
5715 PAWEŁ GULINA M-40
6743 ŁUKASZ WITEK M-30
4398 TOMASZ WASIUK M-30
4148 MARCIN MANOWSKI M-30
4269 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-20
6678 ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
4939 KONRAD PRZYBYSZ M-20
4352 ELŻBIETA CIEŚLA K-40
4204 WIESŁAW POPŁAWSKI-NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
4210 MICHAŁ ANTUSZEWSKI M-20
4213 SEBASTIAN RZEPKA M-30
6948 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-30
4952 MICHAŁ MIELCZAREK M-30
4529 JERZY WERSEL M-60
4231 MICHAŁ KRASKA M-30
4235 KATARZYNA MARIA KOWALSKA K-30
4497 MKOŁAJ WALESIAK M-40
4380 PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
4960 KASPARAS ZAJANKAUSKAS M-30
4255 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
6804 IWONA STRZELCZYK K-40