37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2008 MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI M-30
2021 MARCIN HORODELSKI M-40
7087 ŁUKASZ DOROCIŃSKI M-20
7045 RAFAŁ KOT M-30
7088 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
2183 SŁAWEK KOŁTON M-30
7102 JACEK STASIKOWSKI M-40
2099 PIOTR DEMPNIAK M-40
7340 TOMASZ PIETRZYK M-30
7063 ALAN KOWALCZYK M-30
2203 MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI M-20
7077 RONALD SIMPSON M-50
8107 GAETANO PALLINI M-60
8182 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-60
8186 EWA PATYNA K-40
8142 RAFAŁ ZAGALAK M-40
6391 KEVIN DU PLESSIS M-30
8157 ALEKSANDRA PAPIERNIK K-20
8163 ANTOINE GUERMONPREZ M-40
8167 PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-20
2822 KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL M-30
8223 ROBERT UZAREWICZ M-40
8203 ALEX DEVEREUX M-30
2846 MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI M-50
2844 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-30
8239 MAGDALENA HEBERLEIN K-20
8236 EMMA PLANT K-20
8242 MARCIN MISTRZAK M-30
2870 MALWINA PAJĄK K-30
8275 PETER AKERBOOM M-60
8284 STASZEK BLINSTRUB M-40
2924 ANNA JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC K-30
3112 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-50
8304 MARCIN ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
2899 MATEUSZ GONTARZ M-20
8321 JOHN ELLIS M-60
2928 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
2913 WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2935 MACIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
2940 MICHAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI M-40
8363 PAWEŁ KLIMCZAK M-40
8368 TOMASZ JANECZKO M-30
2953 JOANNA SOŁKOWSKA K-30
8392 MICHAŁ LIS M-30
2969 ELŻBIETA KŁOS K-50
8426 SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI M-30
8435 MIRELA JASKULSKA K-50
3002 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-20
3044 AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA K-40
4417 MARTA KŁÓDKIEWICZ K-30
8480 TADEUSZ BURCHET M-20
3022 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-40
4928 FILIP PUCHALSKI M-20
8537 MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
8503 TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
8513 GRZEGORZ HAJDUKIEWICZ M-30
8579 PIOTR NIETUPSKI M-20
8543 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
3111 MACIEJ OSTASZEWSKI M-30
8594 ALEKSANDER ZYGMUNT M-50
3092 PIOTR DYLAK M-30
8565 WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-40
6062 KASIA STOLARSKA K-30
8614 PIERLUCA ROCCHEGGIANI M-40
8637 GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI M-30
9155 PAWEŁ OGRODNIK M-30
8633 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M-40
3147 MIROSŁAW SOLIWODA M-40
3156 PAWEŁ TRACZYK M-30
3159 PIOTR WOLSKI M-40
8674 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
8658 RAFAŁ ROKOWSKI M-30
8669 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M-40
8689 JAMES OGDEN M-30
8766 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
8757 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-30
8706 RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
8820 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5062 DARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
8730 ZOFIA SĘK K-30
8735 WOJCIECH ZYŚ M-20
8744 DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
8751 MIŁOSZ ZDYBAŁ M-20
8784 VIOLKA BYLICA K-30
3228 RADOSŁAW WOLAK M-30
8789 RYSZARD PROKOP M-40
8830 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M-40
8984 AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
8825 JACEK SZARACH M-30
8842 MAŁGORZATA NAZARKO K-30
3270 JEAN ROSSI M-50
3317 JAN MARIAN WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
8862 AIGARS RUBLIS M-40
8870 FLAVIO FERNANDES VIEIRA M-40
8959 KAMIL OLSZEWSKI M-20
8882 MONIKA PIECZORA K-40
8889 MACIEJ JUREK M-20
6124 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-30
3306 RAFAŁ LENCZEWSKI M-30
8915 MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-30
3377 GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-20
8975 SŁAWOMIR SIEMIŃSKI M-30
3337 MARCIN FLORJANOWICZ M-30
3334 HIDEYUKI SUZUKI M-40
3345 BEATA KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK K-30
3373 KAMIL CHORWACKI M-30
3379 MICHAŁ WOLSKI M-20
3722 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-30
3475 MONIKA PODGÓRSKA K-20
9019 MAREK MĄDRZYK M-50
3396 ANDRZEJ MADEJ M-60
9067 MARCIN SERWIN M-30
3408 ANETA RĘBISZ K-30
3418 MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3433 KRZYSZTOF SZPERA M-60
3423 JAROSŁAW MILLER M-20
3441 RYSZARD STACHNIK M-40
3469 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
9081 WIESŁAW SZABAT M-50
3447 ŁUKASZ RATAJCZYK M-30
3453 SEBASTIAN SZOTOWICZ M-30
9132 JACEK JANISZEWSKI M-20
3524 MAREK KRĘT M-30
3489 ŁUKASZ TURCZYŃSKI M-30
9137 PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M-30
3520 PIOTR GOCHNIO M-20
3610 ANDRZEJ WYRZYKOWSKI M-40
3759 PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
8756 JADWIGA GRZESIK K-30
9176 ANDRZEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
9339 WOJCIECH GAWLIK M-30
9331 BARTOSZ MUCZYŃSKI M-40
3674 MIKOŁAJ LECH M-20
4444 MACIEJ JACHACZ M-40
4926 PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
4468 PAWEŁ LENDA M-20
4989 PAWEŁ GARWOŁA M-40
4902 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-40
4549 JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
6863 SARA ILIA K-20
4597 DAMIAN TRUCHEL M-20
6868 EMILIA MELON K-20
4622 TOMASZ ZDUNEK M-40
4632 TOMASZ GRZĘDA M-30
4665 DARIUSZ GRADEK M-40
4682 JÓZEF MIKULSKI M-60
4984 JAN MAJEWSKI M-50
4707 PAWEŁ SZAJOWSKI M-40
4718 RENATA POLKOWSKA K-40
4735 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M-40
4774 SYLWIA RZYMSKA K-30
4998 MACIEJ MAKSELON M-30
4991 KAROLINA WESOŁOWSKA K-20
4780 MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA-CISZAK K-30
4799 RYSZARD MICHALSKI M-30
4808 KAMIL TENDERENDA M-20
4823 KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK M-40
6907 ARTUR OCHAL M-40
4896 MARLENA RUDKA K-30
4964 SŁAWOMIR JARZĄBEK M-30
4882 MAGDALENA DUNAJEWSKA K-30
4980 PIOTR PAWLIK M-30
5050 BOGUMIŁ MOROSZCZAK M-40
6967 MACIEJ KOŁEK M-30
5079 JAN GRZYBOWSKI M-30
5069 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
6968 PIOTR PARASKA M-30
6986 ADAM SWEKLEJ M-40
5120 PAWEŁ KOS M-30
5684 MARTYNA OLCHOWIK K-20
5245 ANANT SINGH M-40
5148 MAREK PACHA M-20
5195 PETER HAYLER M-40
5686 MAREK ZAGÓRSKI M-40
5697 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
5219 KAMIL WOLSKI M-30
9393 VADYM RUBLIVSKYY M-40
5339 DOBROCHNA JANICKA K-30
5232 PIOTR BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
5241 JERZY PLEWNIAK M-60
5157 ARRON TREVOR M-40
5165 MATEUSZ CHWASTYK M-20
5761 PAWEŁ WINGERT M-30
5729 KRZYSZTOF PODGÓRSKI M-50
5350 MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI M-40
5268 JACEK BARBARA M-30
5740 WILFRIED SCHWITTAY M-60
5746 DANIEL ZYGMOND M-20
5341 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
5300 ZBIGNIEW LAUZER M-50
5439 PAWEŁ MATYSIAK M-30
5358 JAN GÓRSKI M-20
5777 KONRAD ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-40
5382 KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK M-30
5428 ADAM SKUDLIK M-30
5427 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
5440 ŁUKASZ PAŁKA M-30
2 BENSON OLOISUNGA M-30
14 NEGASH ABEBE DUKI M-20
5824 DARIUSZ SŁOWIK M-30