37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9335 SYLWIA MANTERYS K-20
9322 DAREK KNYCHAS M-40
6926 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
6209 KAMIL BIELAK M-20
5420 MAŁGORZATA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-30
3709 RAFAŁ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
9221 KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
9214 MICHAŁ BRANDEBURA M-30
6147 MAREK SURMACZ M-40
6611 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-20
9258 MAŁGORZATA WOJTAŚ K-20
3639 MARIOLA PIĄTKOWSKA K-40
6183 KAMIL BANAŚKIEWICZ M-30
6390 JAN BARTKIEWICZ M-20
6028 MARTA PIETKA K-30
4550 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-20
4924 MARIUSZ KUPCZAK M-20
6800 JACEK BODALSKI M-40
4696 JAN DOŁĘGA M-40
2008 MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI M-30
2021 MARCIN HORODELSKI M-40
7087 ŁUKASZ DOROCIŃSKI M-20
7045 RAFAŁ KOT M-30
7088 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
2183 SŁAWEK KOŁTON M-30
7102 JACEK STASIKOWSKI M-40
2099 PIOTR DEMPNIAK M-40
7340 TOMASZ PIETRZYK M-30
7063 ALAN KOWALCZYK M-30
2203 MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI M-20
7077 RONALD SIMPSON M-50
2095 ALEXEY POPOV M-30
2064 DAWID KLOCH M-30
7297 WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
7122 GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
7130 OLGA GAŁUSZEK K-40
7136 MACIEJ KOWALONEK M-30
2088 HENRYK MISZTAL M-50
2112 ŁUKASZ NAPIERAŁA M-20
7233 KATARZYNA PIETRUSZKA K-30
2120 JANUSZ PARUZEL M-40
2125 ANDRZEJ BOCHACZ M-50
7201 AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
2178 MACIEJ BIENIAS M-20
7222 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
7238 REMIGIUSZ ROLNIK M-40
2151 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
7317 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI M-40
7257 JAREK ZBYTNIEWSKI M-40
7417 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-40
7279 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2448 GRZEGORZ ROSOLOWSKI M-40
2454 MARTYNA GRZESIUK K-20
7314 MARCIN RUSINEK M-40
7305 JACEK GRZYWACZEWSKI M-40
2206 KATARZYNA RADZICKA K-30
2210 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-20
7513 DOROTA SZWEDA K-30
4928 FILIP PUCHALSKI M-20
8537 MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
8503 TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
8513 GRZEGORZ HAJDUKIEWICZ M-30
8579 PIOTR NIETUPSKI M-20
8543 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
3111 MACIEJ OSTASZEWSKI M-30
8594 ALEKSANDER ZYGMUNT M-50
3092 PIOTR DYLAK M-30
8565 WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-40
6062 KASIA STOLARSKA K-30
8614 PIERLUCA ROCCHEGGIANI M-40
8637 GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI M-30
9155 PAWEŁ OGRODNIK M-30
8633 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M-40
3147 MIROSŁAW SOLIWODA M-40
3156 PAWEŁ TRACZYK M-30
3159 PIOTR WOLSKI M-40
8674 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
8658 RAFAŁ ROKOWSKI M-30
8669 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M-40
8689 JAMES OGDEN M-30
8766 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
8757 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-30
8706 RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
8820 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5062 DARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
8730 ZOFIA SĘK K-30
8735 WOJCIECH ZYŚ M-20
8744 DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
8751 MIŁOSZ ZDYBAŁ M-20
8784 VIOLKA BYLICA K-30
3228 RADOSŁAW WOLAK M-30
8789 RYSZARD PROKOP M-40
8830 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M-40
8984 AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
8825 JACEK SZARACH M-30
8842 MAŁGORZATA NAZARKO K-30
3270 JEAN ROSSI M-50
3317 JAN MARIAN WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
8862 AIGARS RUBLIS M-40
8870 FLAVIO FERNANDES VIEIRA M-40
8959 KAMIL OLSZEWSKI M-20
8882 MONIKA PIECZORA K-40
8889 MACIEJ JUREK M-20
6124 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-30
3306 RAFAŁ LENCZEWSKI M-30
8915 MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-30
3377 GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-20
8975 SŁAWOMIR SIEMIŃSKI M-30
3337 MARCIN FLORJANOWICZ M-30
3334 HIDEYUKI SUZUKI M-40
3345 BEATA KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK K-30
3373 KAMIL CHORWACKI M-30
3379 MICHAŁ WOLSKI M-20
3722 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-30
3475 MONIKA PODGÓRSKA K-20
9019 MAREK MĄDRZYK M-50
3396 ANDRZEJ MADEJ M-60
9067 MARCIN SERWIN M-30
3408 ANETA RĘBISZ K-30
3418 MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3433 KRZYSZTOF SZPERA M-60
3423 JAROSŁAW MILLER M-20
3441 RYSZARD STACHNIK M-40
3469 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
9081 WIESŁAW SZABAT M-50
3447 ŁUKASZ RATAJCZYK M-30
3453 SEBASTIAN SZOTOWICZ M-30
9132 JACEK JANISZEWSKI M-20
3524 MAREK KRĘT M-30
3489 ŁUKASZ TURCZYŃSKI M-30
9137 PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M-30
3520 PIOTR GOCHNIO M-20
3610 ANDRZEJ WYRZYKOWSKI M-40
3759 PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
8756 JADWIGA GRZESIK K-30
9176 ANDRZEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
9339 WOJCIECH GAWLIK M-30
9331 BARTOSZ MUCZYŃSKI M-40
3674 MIKOŁAJ LECH M-20
6088 MACIEJ ROMANKIEWICZ M-30
3549 JAROSŁAW CZAPIEWSKI M-40
3585 MONIKA TRZĄSKOWSKA K-30
3563 MORAG BURKE K-50
9212 ŁUKASZ WALASEK M-30
9220 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-20
6013 FILIP BOJKO M-30
3633 ANTOINE DELMARCHE M-20
6491 MONIKA SANTAREK K-40
9249 ARTUR ŁYSAK M-40
9253 MAREK NOWAK M-30
9324 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-30
3619 GRZEGORZ BABICKI M-30
3668 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-30
6557 DAMIAN LEMAŃSKI M-20
3912 DANIEL SIWULEC M-20
3671 GRAŻYNA GOLAS K-30
3795 TOMASZ KŁUDKIEWICZ M-30
6006 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-30
3651 MACIEJ KONWERSKI M-20
6014 ROBERT LACHOWSKI M-30
3885 PAWEŁ CIEŚLA M-20
3734 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-40
3675 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW CHODYNICKI M-40
4065 JÓZEF ŁUKASZEWICZ M-50
3710 KRZYSZTOF BUKAŁA M-40
6133 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-50
3726 MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-30
3821 WALDEMAR KALBARCZYK M-60
3933 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
3835 SYLWESTER ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-50
3756 MICHAŁ SANCZENKO M-40
6543 SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
6150 ROBERT MANKA M-30
3749 STANISŁAW MRÓZ M-60
4116 PAWEŁ NIEWINOWSKI M-40
5295 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
9388 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M-40
5232 PIOTR BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
5241 JERZY PLEWNIAK M-60
5157 ARRON TREVOR M-40
5165 MATEUSZ CHWASTYK M-20
5761 PAWEŁ WINGERT M-30
5729 KRZYSZTOF PODGÓRSKI M-50
5350 MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI M-40
5268 JACEK BARBARA M-30
5740 WILFRIED SCHWITTAY M-60
5746 DANIEL ZYGMOND M-20
5341 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
5300 ZBIGNIEW LAUZER M-50
5439 PAWEŁ MATYSIAK M-30
5358 JAN GÓRSKI M-20
5777 KONRAD ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-40
5382 KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK M-30
5428 ADAM SKUDLIK M-30
5427 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
5440 ŁUKASZ PAŁKA M-30
2 BENSON OLOISUNGA M-30
14 NEGASH ABEBE DUKI M-20
5824 DARIUSZ SŁOWIK M-30