37. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7025 KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC M-30
7338 KRZYSZTOF GWIZDAŁA M-20
2013 JUSTYNA SZACHNOWSKA K-30
7037 JACEK SAKOWICZ M-30
2026 JAKUB KLAWIKOWSKI M-30
7050 ŁUKASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
7059 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M-40
6110 MARCUS RANDL M-30
7067 KRZYSZTOF BARTZ M-30
6046 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-30
2340 DAMIAN JANKOWSKI M-20
7083 ROLAND KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
7094 CHRISTOFFER NYMAN M-30
7101 ROMAN GRAD M-30
2065 RICHARD NEALE M-20
8910 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
7131 PAWEŁ PLISZKA M-20
7137 BARTŁOMIEJ RABIŃSKI M-30
2083 MAŁGORZATA KLIMOWICZ-BODYS K-30
2086 WOLFGANG KAPF M-60
7152 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-40
2246 PIOTR CYGAN M-40
7734 ANNA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
7686 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-40
7212 PAWEŁ KOZIELSKI M-40
7217 EDWIN ZASADA M-20
7292 PIOTR KRYCZEK M-50
7226 PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-40
2152 MICHAEL JENKINS M-30
7250 KAROLINA NAWROCKA-MICHALCZAK K-30
2162 MARCIN SZEWCZYK M-30
7262 CHERYL MAREK K-60
7268 NORBERT LADINIG M-50
7272 ZBIGNIEW RYDZEWSKI M-40
7322 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-50
2220 JAN ANTONIAK M-30
7296 KAROL WITOWSKI M-30
7582 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-30
2212 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
2239 BOGDAN PIĄTEK M-60
7389 IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-40
2234 WOJCIECH LICHOŃ M-30
7368 MATEUSZ SAKOWSKI M-20
2252 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
7427 KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
2273 ROMAN CICHOŃ M-30
7502 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-30
2428 PAWEŁ SCHRAM M-20
2286 ALTANGEREL LUVSANTSEREN M-60
7565 KAMILA MUCHA K-30
7457 PIOTR CHOJNACKI M-40
7463 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
2307 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
7477 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
2391 SYLWESTER UCIESZYŃSKI M-30
2440 PIOTR KRAWCOW M-30
7536 PRZEMYSŁAW GUT M-30
7591 ADAM BRUDEL M-30
2362 IBRAHIM JALLOH M-40
7558 MARKUS STEINMETZ M-30
6257 KRZYSZTOF WIĘCH M-30
2462 MARCIN BASZAK M-30
2409 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-30
2399 PIOTR WALCZYSZYN M-30
7623 SUNNY CALITZ-PATEL K-40
7646 MICHAŁ MIELCARZ M-30
7645 MARCIN ROZWÓD M-20
7732 GRZEGORZ JADWISZCZAK M-40
7669 MARCIN NOWICKI M-30
7710 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
6031 JAROSŁAW MALEC M-50
2463 KAZIMIERZ MIKOŁAJEC M-50
7749 RAFAŁ JACZYŃSKI M-30
7754 KAMIL JASIŃSKI M-30
2487 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-40
7859 MARCIN SYPEREK M-40
7767 TOMÁŠ HELLER M-30
5044 ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
7841 IZABELA RZOŃCA K-40
7831 JERZY JAKUBIAK M-50
7785 HIMANSHU SAREEN M-30
7792 HANNU TOHNI M-50
7796 FRANK RICHTER M-30
2551 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-50
2555 RAFAŁ PODOLEWSKI M-40
2564 KRZYSZTOF ROZALCZYK M-30
7862 MACIEJ BOCZKOWSKI M-40
2582 WOJCIECH OPALA M-40
7886 PRZEMYSŁAW CARUK M-40
9123 CEZARY KUPIŃSKI M-40
8224 ADAM SIKORA M-40
3498 JAROSŁAW SCHROEDER M-30
3508 MACIEJ ROWIŃSKI M-20
9145 JOSE MANUEL LOMBAO BLANCO M-30
3514 RADOSŁAW MONACH M-40
6572 MARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-30
3712 JAN ANIOŁEK M-30
3574 TOMASZ SNOCH M-40
3545 PAWEŁ NOGAJ M-40
3625 RADOSŁAW GAJ M-30
9286 LESZEK ROMANKIEWICZ M-50
9204 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
9207 DAMIAN KUCHARSKI M-20
9210 SHAY ZRIHAN M-40
9281 JERZY LECHOWICZ M-60
9257 MAREK GRABOWSKI M-50
3665 STANISŁAW BĄK M-50
3632 MAYA DE BACKER K-20
9240 RADOSŁAW PIEKARZ M-30
3589 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
3767 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-50
3678 RAFAŁ DARSKI M-50
3875 GRZEGORZ GRUSZCZYK M-30
6204 GRZEGORZ MATWIEJCZUK M-20
6139 GRZEGORZ ENGLERT M-30
6200 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-40
3877 BOŻENA CYGAN K-40
9347 ROBERT KRUPIŃSKI M-40
6005 ANDRZEJ STERNIK M-30
6250 ZBYSŁAW KANTORSKI M-40
6145 ROBERT BURDA M-40
6020 PATRICK MÜNZKER M-50
3662 PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ M-40
3676 MAREK SZTOBRYN M-30
3837 RAFAŁ DLUGOSZ M-30
6069 PIOTR RĘBKOWSKI M-40
3684 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-40
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
6182 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-20
6284 RADOSŁAW GRECZKA M-30
6112 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M-20
6128 BARBARA PLUTA K-30
6645 MAREK REJMAN M-30
6137 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
6152 ANIA SZORC K-70
6159 KRZYSZTOF SZABAT M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KACPRZAK M-20
5099 PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
6178 KATARZYNA NIEMYJSKA K-40
3784 PAWEŁ MILLER M-30
6207 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
5040 MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
6500 DAWID ROGOWSKI M-20
6220 PIOTR CHARĄŻKA M-40
6334 MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA K-50
3847 RADOSŁAW ŻBIKOWSKI M-20
6556 GRZEGORZ IMAŃSKI M-40
3932 JERZY FIDO M-70
6286 JUSTYNA ŚLIWIAK K-20
6273 JOANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
3868 PAWEŁ WILK M-20
6934 MAREK MEWS M-30
3853 JAKUB SUCHOROWIEC M-20
3862 DAMIAN SMĘDA M-20
4143 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-30
3879 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6345 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-40
6353 KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA M-50
6357 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
1017 JAROSŁAW KLUCZYŃSKI M-50
6568 TOMASZ BANYŚ M-30
6380 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-50
6957 SŁAWOMIR RESZKE M-50
6969 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-30
3928 MAREK HACKEMER M-50
5102 MICHAŁ LEWCZUK M-20
4172 MARCIN KIELAK M-30
6421 DANIEL MITKOWSKI M-40
4642 PIOTR CHMIEL M-40
4069 JAROSŁAW RYCHLICKI M-30
6433 ALEKSANDRA OZIMEK K-20
4124 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
3984 PAWEŁ HADRYCH M-40
6450 MIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJUK M-50
6589 RADOSŁAW RUDZIŃSKI M-40
4155 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
5959 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
6578 SŁAWOMIR MIKSA M-40
4011 PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI M-30
6482 EWA JANUSZ K-30
6640 PATRYK SKŁODOWSKI M-20
6748 KAMIL BARTNIAK M-30
6514 KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-40
6639 KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI M-50
6637 DARIUSZ ŻUGAJEWICZ M-40
4152 ROBERT PROKOPIUK M-40
6747 SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M-40
6591 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
6670 JANUSZ CZERNIAK M-50
7327 JACEK ILECKI M-30
4114 MARCIN BIEROŃ M-30
4193 WŁODEK LEGUTKO M-40
4175 JANUSZ WACNIK M-40
4274 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
6625 NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-30
6998 ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
6798 MICHAŁ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
4191 TOMASZ WINIECKI M-40
6795 JACEK MAZIUK M-50
5005 WITOLD CHYC M-40