2024. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - wariant wirtualny - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A362 JUSTYNA SAMULEWICZ K
A433 EMIL SARACYN M
A174 PAWEŁ SATERNUS M
A408 KUBA SĘK M
A126 MICHAŁ SENATOR M
B612 MARYSIA SENDŁAK K
B381 DOROTA SĘPKA K
A223 AGNIESZKA SERLIKOWSKA K
B250 JERZY SEROKA M
B173 OISIN SHANLEY M
- NATALIA SIDEŁ K
B123 SYLWIA SIDOR-CZUBA K
B415 KONRAD SIEDLIŃSKI M
B430 WOJCIECH SIEJAK M
B391 MARZENA SIEKAŃSKA K
A332 JANUSZ SIEMION M
A445 RAFAŁ SIEŃKOWSKI M
A178 MAGDALENA SIEPRACKA K
A429 JANUSZ SIEROŃ M
B467 MICHAL SIKORSKI M
B320 JEAN SIRI M
B609 WERONIKA SIRI K
B350 ŻANETA SIUDA K
B224 MAREK SIWY M
- KATARZYNA SKARBOWSKA K
B324 NORBERT SKIBSKI M
- GRAŻYNA SKÓRA K
A204 PIOTR SKOWROŃSKI M
A170 BARTOSZ SKRZYPCZAK M
B184 NIKODEM SKRZYPEK M
B284 KLAUDIA SKURSKA K
B255 JAKUB SKWARCZYŃSKI M
B323 JOANNA SKWAREK K
A245 ZBIGNIEW SKWAREK M
B336 WIOLETA SLAWINSKA K
A190 ŁUKASZ ŚLIŻ M
B225 PATRYK SŁOMIAN M
B461 DAMIAN SŁOMKA M
A345 KATARZYNA ŚNIADOWSKA K
A260 GRZEGORZ SOBCZYŃSKI M
B431 JACEK SOBOTA M
B374 ŁUKASZ SOCHA M
B104 TOMASZ SOCHA M
B398 DOMINIKA SONDEJ K
A133 PAWEŁ SOSIŃSKI M
B399 KRZYSZTOF SOWA M
A355 MAŁGORZATA SOWA K
B373 MICHAŁ SOWA M
B343 PATRYK SOWA M
B307 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M
B283 MATEUSZ SPYCH M
B301 MONIKA STACHURSKA K
B134 SANDRA STAŃCZYK K
B272 SYLWIA STANICKA K
B271 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
A348 EMILIA STANKIEWICZ K
B149 PRZEMYSŁAW STANKIEWICZ M
A274 WOJCIECH STANKIEWICZ M
- HANNA STAROSTA K
B150 ANDRZEJ STAŚKIEWICZ M
B451 ANNA STATKIEWICZ K
A435 PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ M
A299 JACEK STEFANIAK M
A438 TOMASZ STEFANIUK M
A246 MAŁGORZATA STEFAŃSKA - SZOSTAK K
A186 EWA STEMPNIAK K
A347 ŁUKASZ STĘPIEŃ M
B328 DAMIAN STRZELEC M
A364 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M
A393 HENRYK STUDENCKI M
A394 KRZYSZTOF STUDENCKI M
A392 PIOTR STUDENCKI M
A173 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
B386 KAROLINA SUCHORA K
B230 ANNA SULEJ K
B379 JULIA SULIŃSKA K
A350 MARZENA SUTER K
A164 KRZYSZTOF SUTERSKI M
A201 DAMIAN ŚWIĄTEK M
- MAGDALENA ŚWIDERSKA K
A354 JANUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M
B370 PIOTR SYCZ M
B295 PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI M
A129 WOJCIECH SYROCKI M
A602 KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
A262 MAŁGORZATA SYTA K
A285 MAREK SZABLEWSKI M
A432 NATALIA SZADURA K
A206 MAREK SZAŁTYS M
A343 DIANA SZAREK K
B315 ANDRZEJ SZARMACH M
B468 MARCEL SZCZEPANIAK M
A315 PRZEMEK SZCZEPAŃSKI M
A147 KATARZYNA SZCZYBELSKA K
A192 ANDRZEJ SZERSZEŃ M
A443 SEBASTIAN SZEWC M
B387 SYLWIA SZMYD K
A428 ARKADIUSZ SZOSTAK M
B159 MAGDALENA SZOSTKOWSKA K
B111 KATARZYNA SZULC K
B326 NATALIA SZULIM K
A388 ROBERT SZWARC M
B606 MICHAŁ SZWEDA M
A232 MIRKA SZWEDA K
A447 KINGA SZYMANOWSKA K
B264 ARIEL SZYMANSKI M
B444 MIŁOSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
B233 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
A234 MACIEJ SZYMKOWSKI M
B236 TOMEK SZYMONIAK M
A307 KAROLINA SZYSZKA K
B187 BARTOSZ T M
A300 MAGDA TARNOWSKA K
A301 TOMEK TARNOWSKI M
A384 PIOTR TKACZYK M
B366 KATARZYNA TOKARSKA K
A228 ANDRZEJ TOMANEK M
B495 MARIUSZ TOMASIK M
B221 EWELINA TOMASZUK K
B402 ŁUKASZ TOMASZYCKI M
- ANIA TOMCZYK K
- PIOTR TOMCZYK M
B249 JERZY TOPOLEWICZ M
A244 KACPER TORA M
B274 KAMIL TOSIEK M
B380 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M
A216 MIROSŁAW TURZA M
B314 KINGA TZACH K
B220 JERZY UDZIELA M
B445 PAULINA UJMA K
A263 KASIA UŁANOWICZ K
B229 TOMASZ UPTAS M
B458 ANNA URBAN K
B277 PAWEŁ URBANIAK M
B435 ALEKSANDRA VOGELSINGER-IGNACZAK K
B422 ALEKSANDR VOLKOV M
A267 ALEXANDRA VORONETSKAYA K
- DAWID WACH M
B227 PAWEŁ WACHOL M
B613 SŁAWOMIR WĄDOŁOWSKI M
A335 KAROL WALCZAK M
A426 GABRIELA WALCZAK-PIEJEK K
B281 MAGDA WALCZUK K
B146 ROMAN WALIGÓRA M
B394 GRETA WALTER K
B253 EWELINA WAŁĘGA K
B294 TOMASZ WAŁEK M
A167 ARON WARD M
B400 KRYSTIAN WARIAS M
A139 JOANNA WARLIKOWSKA K
A427 SZYMON WASILEWSKI M
B285 JAN WASZKIEWICZ M
A414 WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN M
B355 KAROLINA WĘGRZYŃSKA K
A266 MAREK WERKOWSKI M
B442 AGNIESZKA WERNIO-LENDZIOSZEK K
B472 MAREK WESOŁOWSKI M
A195 DAWID WIATR M
B204 ARKADIUSZ WICHŁACZ M
A132 BARTOSZ WICHROWSKI M
B194 MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI M
A330 KAMIL WIECZOREK M
A327 JOANNA WIELGOSZ K
A324 MARTA WIELICZKO K
B115 TOMASZ WIERCIOCH M
A606 NINA WIERETIŁO K
B389 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWSKI M
A183 TOMASZ WIKTOROWICZ M
A226 MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKA K
B109 EWA WILKOS K
B141 MARCIN WILKOWSKI M
B441 PAWEŁ WILOWSKI M
B263 JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
B428 KORNELIA WIŚNIEWSKA K
B483 KAROL WIŚNIEWSKI M
A217 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
B293 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
- GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK M
B247 MONIKA WOJCIECHOWICZ K
A399 ANNA WÓJCIK K
B426 JAN WÓJCIK M
B316 KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K
B209 MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M
B401 PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M
B477 MAŁGORZATA WOJDANOWSKA K
B438 SEBASTIAN WOJDAT M
B152 JAKUB WOJTAS M
A229 MARCIN WOJTAŚ M
A326 ANNA WÓJTOWICZ K
A138 WOJCIECH WOJTYSIAK M
A318 ELŻBIETA WOLAK K
B419 KAMIL WOLLNY M
A289 ALEKSANDRA WOSKOWICZ K
B487 JAKUB WOŹNIAK M
B241 MAGDALENA WOŹNIAK K
B339 PAULINA WOŹNIAK K
A111 PIOTR WOŹNIAK M
B214 KATARZYNA WOŹNICKA K
B243 KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M
B147 STANISŁAW WRZESIŃSKI M