33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- MACIEJ BARSZCZ M-20
- KAMIL KAPLIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KLEPACZEWSKI M-40
- GRAŻYNA KAZIMIERSKA K-30
- VIKTORIJA STRAINIUK K-30
- MICHAŁ RELL M-20
- OLIWIA GAWRONSKA K-30
- TATIANA MĘŻYK K-30
- MARLENA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
- ARTUR LUBERACKI M-40
- DIANA STOKOWSKA K-30
- EWA GRYBOŚ K-30
- JAKUB PACULT M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BIELINSKA K-40
- ANNA GĄSIENICA DRYŃKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA RESZETARSKA K-16
- ŁUKASZ OSTASZEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI M-50
- KAROLINA HIL K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KACZMARCZYK M-30
- SIRLARA ALVES K-30
- OLEKSANDR SERHIEIEV M-30
- MAKSYMILIAN RYŻEK M-20
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-70
- ARTUR GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BRODOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KUFEL M-30
- JAKUB DOMIŃCZYK M-40
- KAROLINA MAJEWSKA K-20
- WIKTOR POTRZEBA M-50
- EDYTA DESZCZKA-WYRĘBEK K-30
- ALEKSANDER HALAT M-16
- EMILIA JĘDREJ K-40
- ANASTASIIA IVASHKO K-20
- DOMINIK CIESIELSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW JAWORSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
- MAGDA WRÓBLEWSKA K-40
- MARTA INCI K-40
- DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA SKWARSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN M-30
- PAULINA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- KAROLINA POCIENNIK K-20
- IVAN FEDENKO M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PŁUCIŚ K-30
- JOLANTA SARNOWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA CHOJNACKA K-16
- MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-30
- VOLHA PALIANSKAYA K-30
- KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M-30
- MARCIN DWUZNIK M-20
- ELIZAVETA HOMCHENOVSKAIA K-30
- MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GRZELAK M-20
- MAGDALENA ROMANIK K-30
- ANETA WITAS K-40
- NATALIA GRZYWACZ K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
- HENRYK GROSZKOWSKI M-70
- SZYMON GĘSIARZ M-40
- MONIKA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- VITALII LOBATIUK M-30
- NATAN HAJEWSKI M-16
- MATEUSZ AMBROŻY M-30
- MARTA KASPRZYK K-40
- WERONIKA FILIPIAK K-16
- SZYMON SZALENIEC M-20
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PODGÓRSKI M-20
- PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BARSZCZ K-30
- IZABELLA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH DOŁKOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB BRONISZEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA DADUŃ K-40
- MARTA SĘPKOWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- DAGMARA ORKWISZEWSKA K-30
- ADAM DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
- HELENA TESLA K-20
- PIOTR SMOLEŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
- DOROTA PRUS K-40
- JAROSŁAW KULIK M-40
- SOFIA PONOMARENKO K-20
- WOJCIECH GRĄDZIK M-20
- ADRIANNA LESIŃSKA K-30
- MARTYNAS GUSTAS M-30
- PIOTR BEDYNEK M-16
- SEBASTIAN MIKA M-30
- WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M-50
- MALWINA PAWLIK K-30
- AGNIESZKA PACIOREK K-40
- MAGDA GROMISZ K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KURMAN M-30
- MICHAŁ WIELĄDEK M-30
- JAKUB ŁYSIAK M-30
- MAREK PODRAZA M-50
- MICHAŁ SUJAK M-30
- SANDRA MAJEWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA WILICKA K-50
- ADAM KWITEK M-30
- KATARZYNA WOJTKOWSKA-BEDNARCZUK K-30
- ŁUKASZ WEŁPA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RYGIEL K-40
- ARTUR ŻMIGRODZKI M-40
- PIOTR NYGA M-40
- NINA KRÓL K-40
- ŁUKASZ ŁUCEWICZ M-30
- OLIWIA PREDENKIEWICZ K-20
- ALEXANDRA VORONETSKAYA K-30
- KAMILA KOWALCZYK K-40
- KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI M-40
- JACEK ROJEWSKI M-60
- PIOTR CIEĆWIERZ M-30
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-30
- VALERYIA HVAZDUKHINA K-20
- MICHAŁ WIÓRKIEWICZ M-20
- ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M-50
- WERONIKA WOLAŃCZYK K-20
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
- GRAŻYNA SZYNKARCZYK-NASIŁOWSKA K-40
- KAMILA KOCZUR K-30
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ GAWIŃSKI M-30
- JAREMA TOMASZKIEWICZ M-30
- ANASTASIYA SOBAL K-30
- ZUZIA SOCHA K-16
- MARIA TARGOSZ-GAJEWSKA K-20
- SŁAWEK ROSAK M-40
- KONRAD KOWALSKI M-16
- KAROLINA ABRAMOWICZ K-20
- ALEKSANDRA GALAZKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ BURAK M-50
- KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
- MONIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
- MARIUSZ WOJTAREK M-20
- ANIA TRZASKO K-30
- BARTOSZ KOWALIK M-16
- MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-40
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-60
- AGNIESZKA ZYGMUNT K-40
- MAGDA MARCZAK K-30
- MONIKA GABINECKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ JAROS M-60
- DAWID BIERNAT M-30
- MICHAL SARNES M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA-SIEMION K-40
- ANNA ZABOST K-40
- STANISŁAW RATAJCZYK M-16
- OLIWIA WIKIEŁ K-40
- MARIUSZ KONIOR M-50
- MONIKA SKIBIŃSKA-SILSKA K-20
- PAULINA JURCZAK K-20
- DAMIAN JĘDRZEJAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PODGÓRSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA MAYS K-50
- PIOTR KACZMAREK M-30
- NORBERT BARTOSIAK M-30
- PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-30
- ARTUR LUBERACKI M-40
- EWA ZARZYCKA K-20
- ANNA OLECHOWICZ K-30
- PAWEŁ TURANT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-40
- KATARZYNA DWOJAK K-30
- KAROL DĄBROWA M-20
- JACEK OPALUCH M-30
- RADOSŁAW PIWKO M-40
- SEBASTIAN SIELEWICZ M-40
- KAMILA ORLINSKA K-30
- IZABELA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- KAMILA TARNAS K-40
- JUSTYNA JAROSZ K-30
- ANDRZEJ ZAPAŁA M-20
- MARTA CZAPSKA K-30
- JANA GLEB K-20
- AGATA PAWLICKA K-40
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
- TOMASZ FILIP M-20
- JAROSŁAW SZPADZIK M-30
- MICHAŁ KACZOR M-30
- BEATA BOJAROWSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- JUSTYNA HOLZ-KALIŃSKA K-30
- IGOR HOLEWIŃSKI M-30
- JULIA GRZYBOWSKA K-20
- NATALIA WOJTALA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KRÓL K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KONSTRAT M-13
- DAWID TYLUTKI M-20
- JAKUB KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ PAKUŁA M-30
- MARIA SKIBA K-30
- RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M-30
- BARTEK BERNAT M-20
- MAGDALENA KLEPACZ K-20
- RYSZARD SAFADER M-40