33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
14381 MAGDALENA FELCZYŃSKA K-30
11464 BARTEK FERETYCKI M-20
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- RADOSŁAW FIC M-40
13806 PAULA FIDECKA K-20
10452 AGNIESZKA FIEBACK K-40
14774 ANGELIKA FIEDOR K-20
10483 LUDMILA FIEDOROWICZ K-30
10642 JUSTYNA FIGIEL K-20
13723 ZOFIA FIJAŁKOWSKA K-60
- KAMIL FIJOR M-30
13236 JULIA FILARECKA K-20
14587 MAKSYMILIAN FILIKS M-30
11140 ANNA FILIP K-50
- TOMASZ FILIP M-20
- ADRIAN FILIPIAK M-20
- WERONIKA FILIPIAK K-16
17212 AGNIESZKA FILIPOWICZ K-40
14767 DOROTA FILIPOWICZ K-40
13430 DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
13241 MAGDALENA FIRGANEK K-40
14514 AGATA FISZER K-30
- AGNIESZKA FLAK K-40
13424 PAWEŁ FLANK M-50
10444 AGNIESZKA FLIS K-50
14203 KACPER FLOREK M-20
13013 MAŁGORZATA FLOREK K-30
17258 MARTA FRĄCKIEWICZ K-50
13691 KORDIAN FRACZ M-20
13058 MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK K-30
10477 SYLWIA FRĄCZAK K-30
10948 TOMASZ FRĄCZEK M-20
11511 KATARZYNA FRANCZEWSKA K-40
14499 MARTA FRANCZYK K-20
10462 ANIA FRANECKA K-30
14275 MACIEJ FRELEK M-30
11757 MAREK FRENKEL M-50
13952 IGOR FRET M-20
13367 KONRAD FROM M-50
13779 ŁUKASZ FRYC M-30
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-60
10918 ADAM FRYNAS M-40
10353 KAROLINA FRYSKE K-20
10020 ZOFIA FRYZA-ZIELIŃSKA K-20
10874 DAMIAN FUDALA M-20
11514 MAREK FUDAŁA M-60
11223 ŁUKASZ FUGIEL M-20
11191 KAMIL FURGO M-30
14109 ALINA FURMAN K-20
11287 MAGDALENA FUS K-40
10819 JAN G M-13
10810 PAWEŁ G M-40
13842 ALEKSANDER GABARA M-30
- MONIKA GABINECKA K-40
10043 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M-40
13411 MARZENA GABIŃSKA K-50
11130 DANIEL GABRYŚ M-30
10910 EWA GABRYŚ K-50
10908 JAKUB GABRYŚ M-50
11582 JOANNA GACA K-30
13920 KAROL GACA M-16
11768 ROBERT GADOMSKI M-50
11036 STANISŁAW GADZAŁA M-40
10413 IGNACY GADZINOWSKI M-70
10507 ALEKSANDRA GAJDA K-30
14276 ALEKSANDRA GAJDA K-40
13868 PAWEŁ GAJDA M-40
10065 ZOFIA GAJEWSKA K-20
- ARTUR GAJOWNICZEK M-40
14595 DAMIAN GAJOWNIK M-30
14531 RAFAŁ GAJOWNIK M-30
14089 ALEKSANDRA GAL K-20
- ALEKSANDRA GALAZKA K-20
17176 PRZEMYSŁAW GALERA M-30
11790 MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K-30
17179 PAWEŁ ANDRZEJ GALKA M-20
13760 ŁUKASZ GAŁA M-30
14110 DAMIAN GAŁĄZKA M-30
14441 TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA M-40
11417 DOROTA GAŁKOWSKA K-50
11418 MAGDALENA GAŁKOWSKA K-20
14637 PAULINA GAŁKOWSKA K-20
14820 EWA GAMPEL K-40
14813 KRZYSZTOF GAMPEL M-40
11141 MACIEJ GARBACKI M-20
10885 KATARZYNA GARBACZ K-50
14421 PIOTR GARBAL M-30
13705 BOGDAN GARBIEC M-50
13538 MACIEK GARDOCKI M-20
11078 ANGELIKA GARELA-GRABSKA K-20
- JÓZEF GARWACKI M-70
10895 JOANNA GASEK K-40
- ANNA GĄSIENICA DRYŃKOWSKA K-40
13844 MICHAŁ GASIK M-40
11478 PIOTR GASIK M-30
14484 PAWEL GASIOR M-30
- JAN GAWĘDA M-30
13561 KATARZYNA GAWEŁ K-40
10614 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-30
- MICHAŁ GAWIŃSKI M-30
11315 BARBARA GAWLIK K-40
11734 HUBERT GAWLIKOWSKI M-16
13233 DARIA GAWŁOWSKA K-20
- EWELINA GAWOR - ZIELINSKA K-30
13269 ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K-70
14698 IZABELA GAWRON K-30
- OLIWIA GAWRONSKA K-30
14317 ŁUKASZ GAWRYLUK M-30
11295 ANGELIKA GAWRYSZEWSKA K-30
11280 MAGDALENA GAWRYSZEWSKA K-50
17097 ŁUKASZ GDULEWICZ M-40
14281 KATARZYNA GĘBARSKA K-40
13688 ANNA GĘBSKA K-20
10609 KAMILA GELERT K-40
10605 KRZYSZTOF GELERT M-40
17126 AGATA GERA K-20
17125 MALGORZATA GERA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
183% / 300 zł
13857 MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30
- SZYMON GĘSIARZ M-40
13856 SZYMON GĘSIARZ M-40
10578 ROBERT GĘSICH M-30
13783 ANNA GIECKO K-50
13926 SYLWIA GIEFERT K-30
13486 ŁUKASZ GIEGIEL M-30
13513 DOMINIKA GIERACH K-30
14216 MILENA GIERACH K-20
10571 PIOTR GIERACH M-20
- KAROLINA GIERACH-PACANEK K-30
13525 KRZYSZTOF GIERAŁTOWSKI M-40
13280 ANNA GIERANOWSKA K-30
13282 EMILIAN GIERANOWSKI M-30
10208 MARCIN GIERANOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI M-30
10905 ALEKSANDRA GIL K-20
11407 ELŻBIETA GIL K-50
- MARCIN GILDNER M-50
11240 DAMIAN GIŻYŃSKI M-30
11020 ANNA GLADKOWSKA K-40
10272 KONRAD GLADYSZ M-30
- JANA GLEB K-20
14290 RÓŻA GLEB K-16
14288 SZYMON GLEB M-20
- MATEUSZ GLINOWIECKI M-30
11460 NATALIA GLIŃSKA K-40
10809 KONRAD GŁĄBICKI M-30
13974 MARZENA GŁADECKA K-40
- MICHAŁ GŁAŻEWSKI M-30
11007 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-30
10171 BARTOSZ GŁOGOWSKI M-20
11046 MAGDALENA GŁOS-WILCZYŃSKA K-40
11664 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
13326 JADWIGA GŁOWACKA K-20
17040 LESZEK GŁOWACKI M-60
11587 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M-40
- RADEK GŁUCHOWSKI M-20
- MARZENA GMUROWSKA K-30
11343 MONIKA GMYTRASIEIWCZ K-40
11462 DANUTA GNATKOWSKA K-50
10179 ELŻBIETA GNIAZDOWSKA K-30
13010 KAROL GNIAZDOWSKI M-30
10058 MARCIN GNIAZDOWSKI M-40
10408 JAGODA GOCAŁEK K-13
10410 RAFAŁ GOCAŁEK M-50
14600 JAKUB GOCŁAWSKI M-30
13357 MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
14561 MARTA GODLEWSKA K-40
11493 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M-50
13235 JĘDRZEJ GOLATOWSKI M-30
10334 EWA GOLEŃ K-40
10336 MICHAŁ GOLEŃ M-40
11205 MACIEJ GOLIŃSKI M-20
13846 JAKUB GOLUBEK M-20
10862 JAROSŁAW GOLUBEK M-50
10880 ALEKSANDRA GOŁĄBEK K-30
10879 ZBIGNIEW GOŁĄBEK M-60
11416 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA GOŁDA K-30
13105 MONIKA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-30
10816 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
10760 AGNIESZKA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-30
11751 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-20
13755 ANNA GOŁĘBSKA K-50
13753 NATALIA GOŁĘBSKA K-20
13754 RAFAŁ GOŁĘBSKI M-50
14190 ZBIGNIEW GOŁKOWSKI M-50
14456 KAROL GOŁOŚ M-20
11133 MATEUSZ GOŁOŚ M-30
10170 KAMIL GOŁUCHOWSKI M-30
11340 SYLWIA GOŁUCKA K-30
11341 KRZYSZTOF GOŁUCKI M-40
14186 TOMASZ GOŁYŃSKI M-40
11320 KATARZYNA GOMULIŃSKA K-50
13633 AGNIESZKA GOMULSKA K-30
17005 MAREK GOMUŁKIEWICZ M-50
14721 TOMASZ GONCIARZ M-20
- ANGELIKA GOOS K-20
14136 MARCIN GÓRA M-40
14079 NATALIA GÓRA K-20
17120 ANDRZEJ GORAJ M-70