33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
13258 PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-30
13612 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
- BRAJAN DĄBROWSKI M-16
- DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
10543 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
17036 KACPER DĄBROWSKI M-20
13398 KAMIL DABROWSKI M-20
11594 MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
13225 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-30
13843 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M-40
- TOMÁŠ ĎAĎO M-30
- MAGDALENA DADUŃ K-40
- KLAUDIA DALICKA K-20
- MONIKA DANG K-20
- PAWEŁ DANIECKI M-40
10290 DOBROSŁAW DANIELEWSKI M-40
17051 MONIKA DANIELSKA K-40
10222 MAGDALENA DANILEWICZ K-40
13035 MAGDALENA DANIŁOWSKA K-40
14010 OLESIA DANIS K-40
10478 WOJCIECH DANOWSKI M-50
11632 MARIA DARKOWSKA K-60
17065 AGNIESZKA DARŁAK K-40
14173 MAŁGORZATA DASZKIEWICZ K-30
14335 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K-30
14591 AGNIESZKA DĘBEK K-50
13404 MARCIN DĘBEK M-20
11662 NATALIA DEBICKA K-30
17117 MONIKA DĘBIŃSKA K-30
10940 ANNA DĘBSKA K-60
13329 ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI M-50
14099 JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K-50
10661 KAMIL DEJNA M-20
11074 ASIA DELIMAT K-40
13877 WOJTEK DEMBIŃSKI M-40
- ADRIANNA DEMBOWIAK K-30
11581 TOMASZ DEMIAŃCZUK M-30
11035 ADRIAN DEMIANIUK M-30
13342 PRZEMYSŁAW DENKIEWICZ M-20
13343 WERONIKA DENKIEWICZ K-20
10037 DOROTA DEPTUŁA K-40
17226 MONIKA DEPTUŁA K-20
10749 MONIKA DEPTUŁA K-20
11134 ZBIGNIEW ZIEMOWIT DEPTUŁA M-50
14257 MICHAŁ DEREBECKI M-40
17068 MICHAŁ DEREŃ M-30
14646 WIOLETTA DERENIOWSKA-OCHAL K-40
- PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-40
10934 KAROLINA DESKA K-40
- EDYTA DESZCZKA-WYRĘBEK K-30
10947 GRAZIELLA DI BERARDINO K-50
13482 KAMILA DŁUŻNIEWSKA K-40
11325 GABRIELA DMITRUK K-20
10488 TOMASZ DMITRUK M-30
10471 ALEKSANDRA DMOCHOWSKA K-40
13845 GRZEGORZ DMOCHOWSKI M-40
14015 MICHAŁ DMOCHOWSKI M-30
13359 ANNA DMOWSKA K-20
13366 JULIA DMOWSKA K-30
13771 ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
11238 WOJTEK DOBEK M-13
- MARLENA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
14500 TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M-20
10057 DARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-50
13758 SUZANNE DOERING K-40
14292 ONUR DOGAN M-30
13327 WERONIKA DOLECKA K-30
13328 ADRIAN DOLECKI M-30
13500 PAULINA DOLEŻKO K-50
10591 AGATA DOLNA K-30
10593 TOBIASZ DOLNY M-30
14764 ANDRZEJ DOŁĘGA M-50
- WOJCIECH DOŁKOWSKI M-40
13995 PIOTR DOMACHOWSKI M-20
13810 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
14379 BARTOSZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
- JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-80
11263 MAGDALENA DOMASZCZYNSKA K-40
13029 JAKUB DOMECKI M-30
- JAKUB DOMIŃCZYK M-40
10495 AGNIESZKA DOMINICZAK K-40
14386 KAJA DOMINIK K-20
- ANDRZEJ DOMIŃSKI M-30
13242 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-60
10221 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-30
13627 JULIA DRĄGOWSKA K-30
10049 ANNA DRAPSA K-30
11767 KAMIL DRELA M-40
11356 MAŁGORZATA DREWCZYŃSKA K-30
14481 ROBERT DREWNOWSKI M-50
17253 MICHAŁ DROB M-40
13448 JUSTYNA DROBNY-HORYŃ K-30
10086 MARIUSZ DROBOT M-20
- JAN DROŃ M-20
13605 EWELINA DRONSZCZYK K-20
11212 ESTERA DROZD K-30
14454 MATEUSZ DROZD M-30
11380 KLAUDIA DRUKALSKA K-20
14453 DANIEL DRUKALSKI M-30
10053 BERNARDETA DRYJA K-40
13469 ANNA DRZEWIECKA K-50
13470 JANUSZ DRZEWIECKI M-60
14702 PAWEŁ DU VALL M-30
11374 JUSTYNA DUBAN K-16
11267 JAN DUBANIEWICZ M-50
11269 MACIEJ DUBANIEWICZ M-16
14477 MONIKA DUBAS K-30
14033 LEE-ROY DUBE M-20
17016 PAWEŁ DUBIELECKI M-30
10776 ŁUKASZ DUCKI M-30
10957 BEATA DUDA K-40
10729 PIOTR DUDA M-40
13872 BARTOSZ DUDEK M-30
13051 BEATA DUDEK K-40
11135 MAJA DUDEK K-13
11136 MARCIN DUDEK M-40
10696 MARIUSZ DUDEK M-40
13988 PATRYCJA DUDEK K-30
10388 MAKS DUDZIAK M-13
10376 MICHAŁ DUDZIAK M-50
10361 MIKOŁAJ DUDZIAK M-20
- PATRYK DUDZICKI M-20
13090 MARTA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
10946 JULIA DUDZIUK K-30
14618 EWELINA DUHER K-40
10846 ŁUKASZ DULĘBA M-40
10538 AGNIESZKA DURLEJ K-40
11805 KAROL DURMA M-30
11359 OLUWASEYI DUROJAIYE M-40
- KATARZYNA DWOJAK K-30
11117 ŁUKASZ DWORAK M-16
11000 ANNA DWORAKOWSKA K-40
10449 MARTA DWORZYŃSKA-PARYS K-40
- MARCIN DWUZNIK M-20
14780 MARIUSZ DWUŻNIK M-20
14161 JAREMA DYBA M-40
10197 GRZEGORZ DYBALSKI M-30
10266 MACIEJ DYBAŚ M-40
13223 MARZEN DYGA K-30
- BOŻENA DYJAK K-60
- MICHAŁ DYKA M-30
11116 PAWEŁ DYLEWSKI M-40
13348 AGATA DYMCZAK K-30
11147 MONIKA DYMEK K-30
13573 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-70
13576 PIOTR DYMEL M-70
13977 KRZYSZTOF DYREK M-50
13151 MARTYNA DYREK K-20
- MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI M-50
14759 LESŁAW DZIADKOWIEC M-50
10615 DARIUSZ DZIAŁOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
14283 MAŁGORZATA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- ARTUR DZIĘCIOŁ M-30
10434 TOMASZ DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI M-40
17054 EWA DZIEDZIC K-50
10788 DOROTA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K-40
10415 GRAŻYNA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K-60
14738 JOANNA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K-30
- ADAM DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
11115 KONRAD DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
10689 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-60
14739 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
10378 AGNIESZKA DZIEL K-40
11018 MARTA DZIENISZ K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW DZIERLATKA M-20
10401 KAJA DZIERŻA K-30
10402 MATEUSZ DZIERŻA M-30
13295 JAN DZIERZKO M-30
10655 ANITA DZIERZKOWSKA K-20
11292 PAWEŁ DZIEWICKI M-30
14435 ELIZA DZIKOWSKA K-20
10096 MATEUSZ DZIUB M-20
11192 ŁUKASZ DZIUBEK M-20
10218 AMANDA DZIUBIŃSKA K-30
10744 ANNA DZIURDZIA K-30
14045 MONIKA EISENBART-MAJEWSKI K-40
10373 MAGDALENA EJSMONT K-40
11350 DANIEL ENDZEL M-30
11071 AGNIESZKA ENGEL K-16
10150 MATEUSZ ENSZTEJN M-30
14156 PAWEŁ FABIANOWICZ M-40
14408 JAN FABISZ M-13
17004 MONIKA FADEREWSKA-KULESZA K-40
17197 MAREK FĄFARA M-40
11148 EWELINA FAJER K-40
10456 MAJA FALKENBERG K-20
17257 MARCIN FALKIEWICZ M-40
13019 WERONIKA FALKIEWICZ K-30
- TOMASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
11175 IWONA FAMULSKA K-50
11623 PAWEŁ FARION M-30
10018 SŁAWEK FARION M-30
- IVAN FEDENKO M-30
- ANASTASIIA FEDIUK K-20
14289 MAKSYM FEDORENKO M-20
11137 ALINA FEDYNA K-20
13345 KATARZYNA FELCZAK K-30