33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ZUZIA BIAŁETA K-20
- BEATA BIAŁKOWSKA K-40
10325 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-80
14217 BARTOSZ BIAŁY M-20
14415 JACEK BIAŁY M-40
13219 JOANNA BIEDRZYCKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
48% / 300 zł
13879 MICHAŁ BIELA M-20
- MACIEJ BIELACHA M-30
13288 EWA BIELAK K-20
13291 PAWEŁ BIELAK M-20
14632 TOMASZ BIELAK M-30
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
11086 OLA BIELECKA K-16
11588 ZUZANNA BIELECKA K-40
14695 ROBERT BIELECKI M-50
- ALEKSANDRA BIELINSKA K-40
11208 ANNA BIELIŃSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
17245 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI M-50
13275 MAGDALENA BIELSKA K-30
13744 PAULINA BIEŃ K-30
14096 AGNIESZKA-MAGDA BIEŃCZYK K-50
10421 EWELINA BIENIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
10423 ŁUKASZ BIENIAK M-40
14518 MATEUSZ BIENIAK M-30
11624 EWELINA BIENIEK K-20
14252 MAGDALENA BIEŃKO K-20
13823 JADWIGA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
- LUCYNA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
14222 PATRYK BIEŃKOWSKI M-30
14707 MIKOŁAJ BIERNACKI M-30
- DAWID BIERNAT M-30
10515 MICHAŁ BIESEK M-50
11421 MALGORZATA BIGORAJ K-30
- MARCIN BIK M-40
10216 MACIEK BILICKI M-60
17160 KAROLINA BILKOWSKA-MARCINKÓW K-40
10377 EWA BILSKA-CUDNY K-50
14772 AGNIESZKA BIŃ K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
16% / 300 zł
11490 SEBASTIAN BIS M-20
14539 SŁAWOMIR BIS M-40
13591 ARKADIUSZ BISKO M-40
10821 KRZYSZTOF BISKUPEK M-60
10851 MAREK BITNER M-30
10778 OLA BLACHA K-40
14513 MICHAŁ BLACHARSKI M-30
13833 ADAM BLAZEJEWICZ M-60
11531 KATARZYNA BLUSZCZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ BŁACHUTA M-30
14597 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZUK K-30
11569 DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M-50
10714 PIOTR BŁAŻAŁEK M-20
17011 KAROLINA BŁAŻEJCZYK K-30
10712 RAFAŁ BŁAŻEJCZYK M-20
11553 KATARZYNA BŁAŻEJOWSKA K-20
14731 KRZYSZTOF BŁAŻEJOWSKI M-50
11159 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M-30
13852 ARTUR BŁĘDOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-50
11174 IZABELLA BNIŃSKA K-50
10925 MARCIN BOBA M-30
14040 MICHAŁ BOBLA M-30
11229 JAN BOBROWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BOCHEŃSKA K-30
- MARTA BOCHOWICZ K-30
10153 ANETA BOCIAN K-30
10412 AGATA BOCZAR K-40
13024 HUBERT BOCZAR M-40
13869 WERONIKA BOCZAR K-20
17028 MICHAŁ BOCZEK M-60
10967 BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI M-40
11234 MACIEJ BOCZKOWSKI M-50
10968 TYMON BOCZKOWSKI M-13
11319 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K-30
11314 PAWEŁ BODZIŃSKI M-70
14612 BARTŁOMIEJ BOGACZ M-20
14127 PAULINA BOGACZ K-20
10805 MAŁGORZATA BOGDAŃSKA K-30
13417 ADRIANA BOGUCKA K-20
10085 MARTYNA BOGUCKA K-50
11233 PATRYK BOGULAK M-20
14493 TERESA BOGUMIŁ K-50
13953 JAN BOGUSŁAWSKI M-13
11795 LESZEK BOGUSŁAWSKI M-20
14719 DOMINIKA BOGUSZEWSKA-HURAS K-30
13780 PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
11555 KINGA BOJANKO K-40
13994 AGNIESZKA BOJANOWSKA K-40
17242 MONIKA BOJANOWSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ BOJANOWSKI M-30
- BEATA BOJAROWSKA K-30
11258 ALEKSANDRA BOJKO K-20
11534 ARKADIUSZ BOJKO M-50
10060 MAŁGORZATA BOMBOL K-60
13819 IGOR BONAT M-20
10886 ALICJA BONDAROWICZ K-40
14380 IRYNA BONDUR K-20
11065 PIOTR BORATYŃSKI M-50
13745 ADAM BORCZAK M-50
14743 JAROSŁAW BORDIUK M-30
10979 MIŁOSZ BOREK M-20
14051 PÉROLA BORGES K-20
- PIOTR BORGOŃ M-30
- AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA K-30
11503 EWELINA BORKOWSKA K-30
10196 GRAŻYNA BORKOWSKA K-50
10565 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA K-30
10132 MAGDALENA BORKOWSKA K-30
10533 MAGDALENA BORKOWSKA K-30
13770 MARTA BORKOWSKA K-40
13558 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI M-40
13210 ARKADIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN BORKOWSKI M-30
14729 MARCIN BORKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI M-30
13122 KATARZYNA BORKULAK K-30
17239 IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
11655 STEFAN BORONSKI M-30
10680 ANA BOROVSKI K-30
10162 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
14568 MARIA BOROWSKA K-20
- MARTA BOROWSKA K-20
11442 PAWEL BOROWSKI M-30
10566 PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWY M-30
11015 ANNA BORS K-40
10870 RADOSŁAW BORUCKI M-50
13205 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-20
13002 KATARZYNA BORZUCHOWSKA K-20
10001 DANIEL BORZUCHOWSKI M-20
10470 MATYLDA BOUE K-20
13137 TOMASZ BRACHFOGEL M-40
10928 KRZYSZTOF BRADE M-50
11640 ALEKSANDER BRANDT M-20
14776 AGNIESZKA BRAŃSKA K-30
14328 ILONA BRĘDA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BRĘDA M-30
14170 KATARZYNA BRODA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ BRODOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB BRODOWSKI M-13
10335 JAN BRODZKI M-30
17159 WIESLAW BROJEK M-70
11277 NATALIA BRONISZEWSKA K-16
- JAKUB BRONISZEWSKI M-40
11276 JAKUB BRONISZEWSKI M-13
10258 ARTUR BRUCHAJZER M-50
10982 MARCO BRUNO M-50
11107 MICHAŁ BRUZDA M-20
14560 IRENEUSZ BRYCZEK M-20
14075 MATEUSZ BRYL M-30
17029 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
10954 IZABELA BRYSZEWSKA K-20
13414 RENATA BRYZEK K-50
10606 KRZYSZTOF BRZĘCKI M-30
10078 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K-50
11565 JACEK BRZEŚKIEWICZ M-40
13922 PIOTR BRZEZIK M-30
11717 PRZEMYSLAW BRZOSKA M-50
11543 PAWEŁ BRZOSKI M-30
14102 AGNIESZKA BRZOSTOWSKA K-50
11165 AGNIESZKA BRZOZOWSKA K-50
14346 HELENA BRZOZOWSKA K-13
13353 ADAM BRZOZOWSKI M-20
14131 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
10619 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
13726 WERONIKA BRZUZAN K-20
10239 ANNA BRZYSKA K-20
14336 ŁUKASZ BUBCZYK M-20
14447 DOROTA BUCZAK K-40
10697 KAROL BUCZAK M-20
11755 MONIKA BUCZAK K-50
13213 ANNA BUCZEK K-50
10284 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-30
10299 TOMASZ BUCZKOWSKI M-30
11423 IZABELA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
14399 MACIEJ BUDA M-40
11096 AGATA BUDASZEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ BUDKIEWICZ M-30
11792 SYLWIA BUDKOWSKA K-30
13847 NATALIA BUDNA-JANOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR BUDNER M-30
- TOMASZ BUDNIAK M-40
14716 ANNA BUDNICKA K-30
11712 EWA BUDNIK K-40
10877 PIOTR BUDYTA M-40
17056 SEBASTIAN BUDZIAK M-50
11673 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
11178 MARIUSZ BUDZISZEWSKI M-40
14488 KATARZYNA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
14387 JAKUB BUDZYŃSKI M-20
13560 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-50
- KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI M-40
- KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
11055 MARCIN BUJALSKI M-20
14144 ŁUKASZ BUJOK M-20
17172 KRZYSZTOF BUJWID M-30
13917 MARCIN BUKAŁA M-30
13699 MONIKA BUKOWSKA K-30
- JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
14325 CEZARY BULANDA M-20