33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- SALEM ABDELHAMID M-20
17055 HAMED ABEDINI M-30
13346 NATALIA ABRAHAMEK K-30
13202 ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-40
15098 KAROLINA ABRAMOWICZ K-20
11585 WIKTOR ABRAMUK M-40
- MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA K-40
10045 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK K-30
10220 ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-40
11510 ANDRZEJ ADAMCZYK M-60
13338 ANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
14730 ANTONI ADAMCZYK M-16
10445 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-40
10331 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-50
15117 JAROSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-50
11842 KAMILA ADAMCZYK K-30
10752 MONIKA ADAMCZYK-ROKICKA K-40
13727 ALEKSANDER ADAMIAK M-20
14241 MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
11759 DARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
13886 ERNEST ADAMOWICZ M-30
10420 JOANNA ADAMOWICZ K-20
13412 KRZYSZZTOF ADAMOWICZ M-60
13052 MARTYNA ADAMOWICZ K-30
10833 MIKOŁAJ ADAMOWICZ M-20
10419 ELLA ADAMS K-13
10767 PAWEŁ ADAMSKI M-40
14029 ŁUKASZ ADAMUS M-40
13861 TOMASZ AFFEK M-30
10607 MAGDALENA AHMADI K-30
11149 ELŻBIETA AJZAK K-40
11444 ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI M-40
10430 ZOFIA ALBERSKA K-50
10762 MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- MEHSAM ALI M-30
14425 TAMARA ALIAKSEYEVA K-20
- PARVIN ALIZADA K-30
- SIRLARA ALVES K-30
17184 RAFAŁ AMBROZIAK M-20
- MATEUSZ AMBROŻY M-30
14991 PATRYK ANDERSZ M-30
10485 GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ K-40
14602 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
17045 WOJCIECH ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
13701 TOMASZ ANDRYSIAK M-30
11424 ANNA ANIKONOVA K-30
10796 ALEKSANDRA ANIOŁ K-20
14373 JUSTYNA ANIOŁ K-30
10792 ZYGMUNT ANIOŁ M-50
11672 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M-30
13098 URBANIAK ANNA K-30
15087 ADRIANA ANTCZAK-SZALA K-40
14125 OLENA ANTIPOVA K-20
13440 WERONIKA ANTKIEWICZ K-20
13436 WOJCIECH ANTKIEWICZ M-16
14534 JAN ANTOCHOWSKI M-70
11066 MARTYNA ANTOLAK K-20
10530 MAGDALENA ANTOLIK K-30
17218 KAMIL ANTOŃCZAK M-30
11004 KAROLINA ANTONIAK K-20
10724 AGATA ANTONOWICZ K-50
13684 ROBERT ANTOSIEWICZ M-50
13685 STANISŁAWA ANTOSIEWICZ K-50
- TATIANA ANUSIK K-30
- ANIELA ARENDT K-20
11866 ADAM ARSENIUK M-16
14831 YAUHEN ARTSIOMENKA M-30
11756 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-60
14091 NAFISEH ASADOLLAHI K-20
13910 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
17014 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
13706 IRINA ASTAPENIA K-30
13707 RYHOR ASTAPENIA M-30
17089 KAJA ATAMAN-LICAU K-40
10916 DZMITRY ATKAYEU M-30
14931 ILONA ATRASIK K-30
- AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK-SKAWSKA K-40
13658 JAKUB AWDJENKO M-13
11404 PAWEŁ BABIAK M-20
15151 WIOLETTA BABICKA K-50
10912 DAMIAN BABULA M-20
10013 HANNA BABUT K-16
10002 TOMASZ BABUT M-40
13158 JUSTYNA BACA K-40
11120 GUSTAW BACA-LONN M-16
13354 MARTA BACHÓRZ K-50
10505 MARIUSZ BĄCZEWSKI M-30
10194 ROBERT BACZYŃSKI M-40
13195 MAŁGORZATA BADOWSKA K-30
13892 JACEK BADOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-60
10215 MONIKA BAGIŃSKA K-50
13254 JERZY BAGIŃSKI M-70
11666 PAWEŁ BAJDA M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
33% / 300 zł
13958 MARTA BAJGIER K-30
14644 MILENA BAJNO K-30
13268 JACEK BAJOREK M-40
11573 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-50
- PIOTR BĄK M-40
11552 RAFAŁ BĄK M-20
13218 PAULINA BĄK-MALESZEWSKA K-20
- MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
10129 JOANNA BĄKAŁA K-20
10070 MATEUSZ BĄKAŁA M-30
13687 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K-40
17086 KAROL BĄKOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA BAKUŁA K-16
13674 ŁUKASZ BAL M-30
- ALICJA BALA K-30
11232 PATRYCJA BALCEROWSKA K-40
11908 ANNA BALCERZAK K-40
14660 KAROLINA BALCERZAK K-20
11329 KATARZYNA BALCERZAK K-40
13083 MARTA BALCERZAK K-20
13059 MATEUSZ BALCERZAK M-30
14507 MICHAŁ BALCERZAK M-30
14293 MONIKA BALCERZAK K-40
10511 PAWEL BALCERZAK M-60
13740 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M-40
10513 ZUZANNA BALCERZAK K-13
13036 EWA BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
14958 BARBARA BALICKA- CZYŻ K-30
13005 MARCIN BAŁA M-40
- ARTUR BAŁABAS M-40
10779 PIOTR BAŁAGA M-60
10656 KATARZYNA BAŁAŻ K-40
13317 PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA M-40
10102 PIOTR BAŁENKOWSKI M-60
11590 ANNA BAŁTOWSKA K-20
14712 MICHAŁ BAŁTOWSKI M-20
14872 WITOLD BAŁTUSZYS M-40
11346 KRZYSZTOF BAŁUKA M-20
10310 JAKUB BANACH M-30
10789 JAROSŁAW BANACH M-40
14976 PATRYK BANASIAK M-20
15185 PIOTR BANASIAK M-50
14315 OLGA BANASIEWICZ K-20
10702 ANNA BANASZAK-URBANIAK K-40
14610 WIKTOR BANDKOWSKI M-30
14365 TAMARA BANDOSZ K-40
14094 DOROTA BAŃKOWSKA K-50
14391 NATALIA BAŃKOWSKA K-16
15075 NATALIA BANUL K-16
15072 ROBERT BANUL M-50
15112 KATARZYNA BARAN K-30
14672 MATEUSZ BARAN M-30
11608 WIESŁAWA BARANOWICZ-KOWALSKA K-40
14448 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
17026 JAN BARANOWSKI M-70
10579 BOHDAN BARAS M-20
- PAWEŁ BARCIK M-30
13796 MIKOŁAJ BARCZAK M-16
17006 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K-40
14071 ADAM BAREJ M-20
17219 ANNA BAREJ K-40
14974 KAROL BARG M-30
10813 IGOR BARLAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA BARSZCZ K-30
- MACIEJ BARSZCZ M-20
- KATARZYNA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
13827 MATEUSZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-20
17156 WOJCIECH BARSZCZOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
46% / 300 zł
- MAKSIM BARTASHEVICH M-16
13216 KUBA BARTKIEWICZ M-20
10481 MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ M-40
11124 ANDRZEJ BARTKOWSKI M-30
10719 KAROL BARTKOWSKI M-30
10081 MAGDALENA BARTMAN K-40
13813 PAWEŁ BARTMAN M-60
- BERNARD BARTNICKI M-30
10610 PAWEŁ BARTNIK M-30
14849 MARCIN BARTOCHA M-40
17037 MAREK BARTOCHA M-30
17268 KATARZYNA BARTOSIAK K-20
- NORBERT BARTOSIAK M-30
14807 ROBERT BARTOSIAK M-30
17269 WIESŁAW BARTOSIAK M-60
14115 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M-40
13230 TOMASZ BARTUŚ M-50
14417 PAWEŁ BASIAKOWSKI M-40
11348 KAMIL BASICKI M-30
11622 MAGDALENA BASIŃSKA K-20
11615 BARTOSZ BASIŃSKI M-20
13316 MONIKA BAZAN K-40
14525 ŁUKASZ BEBEN M-30
13284 LUIZA BEBŁOT K-50
- ARTUR BĘCEK M-16
14234 KATARZYNA BECHTA K-20
10071 ADAM BECKER M-30
14877 KATARZYNA BEDNARCZYK K-40
17259 SYLWIA BEDNAREK K-30
10123 URSZULA BEDNAREK K-50
14889 MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA K-40
13184 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K-20
- MARCIN BEDNARSKI M-50
13339 ROMAN BEDNARSKI M-50
10397 DAMIAN BEDNARZ M-30
11720 JACEK BEDNARZAK M-40
- PIOTR BEDYNEK M-16
10860 EWELINA BEER K-30