33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
17055 HAMED ABEDINI M-30
13346 NATALIA ABRAHAMEK K-30
13202 ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-40
10045 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK K-30
10220 ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-40
13338 ANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
10445 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-40
10331 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-50
10420 JOANNA ADAMOWICZ K-20
13412 KRZYSZZTOF ADAMOWICZ M-60
13052 MARTYNA ADAMOWICZ K-30
10419 ELLA ADAMS K-13
- ŁUKASZ ADAMUS M-40
- TOMASZ AFFEK M-30
10607 MAGDALENA AHMADI K-30
10430 ZOFIA ALBERSKA K-50
- PARVIN ALIZADA K-30
10485 GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ K-40
17045 WOJCIECH ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
13098 URBANIAK ANNA K-30
13440 WERONIKA ANTKIEWICZ K-20
13436 WOJCIECH ANTKIEWICZ M-16
10530 MAGDALENA ANTOLIK K-30
- KAROLINA ANTONIAK K-20
13465 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-60
17014 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
17089 KAJA ATAMAN-LICAU K-40
- AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK-SKAWSKA K-40
10013 HANNA BABUT K-16
10002 TOMASZ BABUT M-40
13158 JUSTYNA BACA K-40
13354 MARTA BACHÓRZ K-50
10505 MARIUSZ BĄCZEWSKI M-30
10194 ROBERT BACZYŃSKI M-40
13195 MAŁGORZATA BADOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-60
10215 MONIKA BAGIŃSKA K-50
13254 JERZY BAGIŃSKI M-70
13127 PAWEŁ BAJDA M-30
13268 JACEK BAJOREK M-40
- PIOTR BĄK M-40
13218 PAULINA BĄK-MALESZEWSKA K-20
- MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
10129 JOANNA BĄKAŁA K-20
10070 MATEUSZ BĄKAŁA M-30
17086 KAROL BĄKOWSKI M-20
- ALICJA BALA K-30
13083 MARTA BALCERZAK K-20
13059 MATEUSZ BALCERZAK M-30
10511 PAWEL BALCERZAK M-60
- TOMASZ BALCERZAK M-40
10513 ZUZANNA BALCERZAK K-13
13036 EWA BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
13005 MARCIN BAŁA M-40
- PIOTR BAŁAGA M-60
10656 KATARZYNA BAŁAŻ K-40
13317 PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA M-40
10102 PIOTR BAŁENKOWSKI M-60
10310 JAKUB BANACH M-30
10702 ANNA BANASZAK-URBANIAK K-40
17026 JAN BARANOWSKI M-70
10579 BOHDAN BARAS M-20
17006 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K-40
- MATEUSZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-20
13216 KUBA BARTKIEWICZ M-20
10481 MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ M-40
10081 MAGDALENA BARTMAN K-40
10610 PAWEŁ BARTNIK M-30
17037 MAREK BARTOCHA M-30
13230 TOMASZ BARTUŚ M-50
13316 MONIKA BAZAN K-40
13284 LUIZA BEBŁOT K-50
10071 ADAM BECKER M-30
10123 URSZULA BEDNAREK K-50
13184 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K-20
13339 ROMAN BEDNARSKI M-50
10397 DAMIAN BEDNARZ M-30
- PIOTR BEDYNEK M-16
13259 EWELINA BEER K-30
10438 KAROL BELKA M-20
10143 AYMEN BELLELOU M-30
17122 MONIKA BELOWSKA-SZABAT K-30
10090 JUSTYNA BEM K-40
17075 SEBASTIAN BERDYS M-40
13586 SYLWIA BERECKA K-30
- SOFIAN BEY M-16
- SYLWIA BIADUŃ K-30
- ZUZIA BIAŁETA K-20
10325 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-80
- JACEK BIAŁY M-40
- MACIEJ BIELACHA M-30
13288 EWA BIELAK K-20
13291 PAWEŁ BIELAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BIELINSKA K-40
13275 MAGDALENA BIELSKA K-30
10421 EWELINA BIENIAK K-30
10423 ŁUKASZ BIENIAK M-40
- JADWIGA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
10515 MICHAŁ BIESEK M-50
- MARCIN BIK M-40
10216 MACIEK BILICKI M-60
10377 EWA BILSKA-CUDNY K-50
13591 ARKADIUSZ BISKO M-40
- OLA BLACHA K-40
10714 PIOTR BŁAŻAŁEK M-20
17011 KAROLINA BŁAŻEJCZYK K-30
10712 RAFAŁ BŁAŻEJCZYK M-20
- MARTA BOCHOWICZ K-30
10153 ANETA BOCIAN K-30
10412 AGATA BOCZAR K-40
13024 HUBERT BOCZAR M-40
17028 MICHAŁ BOCZEK M-60
13417 ADRIANA BOGUCKA K-20
10085 MARTYNA BOGUCKA K-50
- AGNIESZKA BOJANOWSKA K-40
10060 MAŁGORZATA BOMBOL K-60
- IRYNA BONDUR K-20
- PÉROLA BORGES K-20
10196 GRAŻYNA BORKOWSKA K-50
10565 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA K-30
10132 MAGDALENA BORKOWSKA K-30
10533 MAGDALENA BORKOWSKA K-30
13558 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI M-40
13210 ARKADIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-30
13122 KATARZYNA BORKULAK K-30
10680 ANA BOROVSKI K-30
10162 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
10566 PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWY M-30
- RADOSŁAW BORUCKI M-50
13205 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-20
13002 KATARZYNA BORZUCHOWSKA K-20
10001 DANIEL BORZUCHOWSKI M-20
10470 MATYLDA BOUE K-20
13137 TOMASZ BRACHFOGEL M-40
10335 JAN BRODZKI M-30
10258 ARTUR BRUCHAJZER M-50
17029 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
13414 RENATA BRYZEK K-50
10606 KRZYSZTOF BRZĘCKI M-30
10078 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K-50
13353 ADAM BRZOZOWSKI M-20
10619 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
10239 ANNA BRZYSKA K-20
10697 KAROL BUCZAK M-20
13213 ANNA BUCZEK K-50
10284 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-30
10299 TOMASZ BUCZKOWSKI M-30
13580 SYLWIA BUDKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR BUDNER M-30
17056 SEBASTIAN BUDZIAK M-50
- JAKUB BUDZYŃSKI M-20
13560 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-50
- JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
13649 WOJCIECH BULANDA M-30
13372 ANNA BULIK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BULIŃSKI M-13
17059 ADAM BUREK M-40
- TOMASZ BURZA M-30
- MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
10155 AGNIESZKA CABANEK K-40
17087 PAWEŁ CANO M-40
10092 DOMINIKA CELEJ K-40
13001 ZUZANNA CELMER K-16
10214 EWA CENDROWSKA K-30
10144 DAWID CENTAŁA M-16
13028 PIOTR CENTAŁA M-50
- MARCO CERONI M-30
- KACPER CHADRYŚ M-30
13447 MARTA CHALIMONIUK-NOWAK K-40
13603 BARTOSZ CHAŁUPKA M-20
- MAREK CHAMERSKI M-40
13262 ADAM CHĘĆ M-40
13609 AGATA CHĘĆ K-20
13608 JAKUB CHĘĆ M-20
10277 ANIELA CHILMONCZYK K-16
10625 KRZYSZTOF CHIŻYK M-40
10627 MAGDALENA CHIŻYK K-40
13055 SZYMON CHMIEL M-20
10119 MAGDALENA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
10114 MARTA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
10459 ANNA CHMIELOWIEC K-40
13333 KATARZYNA CHMURA K-40
13021 MARIAN CHODZIC M-60
- KAROLINA CHOJNACKA K-16
13231 NATALIA CHOJNACKA K-30
- KAMIL CHOJNICKI M-20
10126 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
13542 MIKOŁAJ CHOMIAK M-20
10009 MAGDALENA CHOMKA-LEWANDOWSKA K-30
10406 RYSZARD KLEMENS CHOROŚ M-70
10706 KLARA CHOSZCZYK-DOBROWOLSKA K-20
10426 MARCIN CHRAPEK M-40
13502 DANIEL CHROMIK M-20
- LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
13534 ŁUCJA CHRUŚCIŃSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ CHUCHAŁA M-50
10713 IWONA CHUCHAŁA K-40
10321 EMILIA CHUDZIK K-30
10390 JERZY CHWALCZUK M-70
13583 INGA CHWEDORCZUK K-20