33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- JAKUB PAWLIKOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL KACPRZAK M-30
- JULIA BINKOWSKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN MARCZEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SZUSTER K-40
- JACEK NABYWANIEC M-20
- KAMIL MAŹWA M-30
- MARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
- KAROLINA POTERAŁOWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ SKOCZEK M-20
- MIŁOSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-16
- JERZY ORDYŁOWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PILARSKI M-30
- KONRAD DULĘBA M-20
- KONRAD ADAMIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KOKOSZKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
- ANDRII MOSKALENKO M-20
- DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA K-40
- ZUZANNA WODZIŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN SZEWC M-40
- EWELINA HOPCIA K-20
- RAFAŁ LĘDZION M-30
- MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ M-50
- MAREK KUŚ M-20
- BEATA KURIATA K-50
- KLAUDIA BUCZEK K-20
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M-40
- TATSIANA LESCHENKO K-30
- EDYTA BERK K-30
- ŁUKASZ PRZYBYLSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M-20
- MARCIN JEZIERSKI M-30
- KACPER KULESZA M-20
- DOMINIK ZIĘTALA M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW MENDALKA M-30
- ADRIAN KUPREWICZ M-30
- KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
- IZA ZBYTNIEWSKA K-30
- MARCIN ZIĘTEK M-40
- WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M-30
- NATALIA KUŹMICKA K-30
- MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- MARCIN ROZWADOWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA SKALSKA K-20
- BERNARD LENART M-30
- ŻANETA MUCHA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
- JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
- ROBERT JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ WENDLER M-20
- WANDA ŚWIĘĆKOWSKA K-15
- MAGDA KACZMARCZYK K-30
- DOMINIK JAKUBASZEK M-20
- MIROSŁAWA GRABSKA K-30
- YIWEI XU M-30
- STANISAW ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK M-40
- MARTA CHAPSKA K-20
- WIT WITKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BUDZIŃSKI M-16
- DAWID KARAŚ M-20
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
- PATRYCJA BANUCHA K-30
- JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
- MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
- RADOSŁAW RÓŻYCKI M-40
- WIOLETA WAWER K-30
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M-30
- FILIP JACH M-30
- MARTA ISIO K-40
- SYLWIA MIZEREK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ZAJAC K-20
- MACIEJ KOSTRZEWA M-30
- HARSHIL JAMVECHA M-20
- KLARA BARANOWSKA K-16
- RENATA WILCZYŃSKA-KOŚĆ K-40
- ROBERT JANOWIAK M-30
- KACPER MRÓZ M-20
- MARCIN MARCINKIEWICZ M-50
- TOMASZ CZECHYRA M-50
- PAVEL KHAVANSKI M-30
- ADRIAN PIWEK M-30
- ADAM MAKSYMIUK M-40
- PAWEŁ FILIPEK M-40
- MARZENA MATUSZAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA PRZEPIÓRZYŃSKA K-30
- WICHOWSKA LUCYNA K-40
- PIOTR PONTEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M-40
- ELWIRA WAGNER- ŻAK K-30
- RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI M-40
- ROBERT MODZELEWSKI M-40
- KYRYL SHAMANSKYI M-30
- LIUBOMYR NANIVSKYI M-30
- STEFAN MURAWSKI M-20
- ANTON HORDIICHUK M-30
- MACIEJ OCHOCKI M-60
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- MICHAŁ MULAK M-40
- KACPER GĘBURA M-20
- TOMASZ FIGLEWICZ M-30
- DOMINIKA HARA K-20
- ANETA ULIJASZ K-40
- MARK NAHORNY M-30
- MAGDALENA LATOSZEK K-20
- BEATA MAJ K-50
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- FILIP OŻÓG M-20
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-20
- ALICJA BALA K-30
- MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
- MACIEJ CIERNIEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOWALIK M-30
- SEBASTIAN JACZEWSKI M-20
- ERMINO87 ZATOVIĆ M-30
- WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
- MIKOŁAJ PIÓRCZYŃSKI M-20
- PAULINA CZERWIŃSKA K-40
- WIKTORIA GROTKOWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA WISZNIOWSKA K-20
- WIKTORIA ŚWIDERSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ ŻARÓW M-40
- GRZEGORZ GĄSKA M-50
- ANGELIKA BARTOSIK K-20
- STEFAN GRAJEWSKI M-40
- KORNEL BEŁDYCKI M-16
- ŁUKASZ DZIUBEK M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOZIOŁ M-20
- DAWID BATKO M-20
- ANNA ŁUKASZEK-ZADROŻNA K-40
- JUSTYNA GAJEWSKA K-40
- JULIA CHODURA K-20
- TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-40
- NORBERT ŁĄCZYŃSKI M-20
- ARTUR PERKA M-30
- KASIA ZYCH K-30
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-60
- PIOTR MICH M-40
- ROBERT BIELECKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SEKUŁA M-30
- BEATA ANTOSIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
- AGNIESZKA WIESZCZYCKA-BROMSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH TATAR M-40
- MARIA STACHECKA-OLKIEWICZ K-20
- ROBERT MIROSZ M-50
- MICHAL SARNES M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ZAWIŁA K-50
- CEZARY BUGAJCZYK M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-50
- MARTYNA BIAŁACH K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA ZAJĄC K-40
- ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH M-40
- MARIIA KOLOMIITSEVA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR WALCZYNA M-50
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-40
- NATALIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ROBERT KMITA M-30
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
- PATRYK MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
- TOMASZ PIERNIK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ KULETA M-30
- ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW GOGOLIN M-50
- ADRIAN HOŁOTA M-30
- SCHOLASTYKA KULA K-20
- ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-50
- ADAM DZIEDZIC M-30
- MICHAŁ GRZYB M-40
- MICHAŁ PAŁYGA M-40
- MARIUSZ GALA M-40
- ARIEL GARWACKI M-30
- AGATA BOGUSZ K-30
- MARCIN PACIOREK M-40
- TOMASZ ŻYWOT M-30
- KATARZYNA ZAWADOWICZ K-30
- ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
- ADRIAN SIEMIŃSKI M-30
- JANUSZ MAJEWSKI M-20
- WITOLD KOWALIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MYSZKA M-30
- AGATA WACLAWIAK K-40
- KAROL KARPIŃSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MAŃKOWSKA K-20
- PAULINA SOSNOWSKA K-30
- JAKUB PILACIŃSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR GRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ WOJTCZAK M-30
- GABRIELA KOCISZEWSKA K-20
- MARCIN OSIADACZ M-40
- TADEUSZ OLEKSIAK M-60
- ZUZANNA BASTEK K-30
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- PATRYCJA KOWALSKA K-30
- WIKTOR ZALEŃSKI M-20