33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
7472 ELŻBIETA DESKA K-40
2480 JAROSŁAW DESKA M-40
1124 LESZEK DESKA M-40
3255 MATEUSZ DESKA M-20
2601 GABRIELA DETKO K-40
3214 PAWEŁ DEWISZEK M-50
1975 STALKER DI M-30
- JUSTYNA DIADIK K-30
9297 FILIP DIKS M-40
5464 MARZENA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-40
5448 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
1172 DOMINIKA DŁUŻEWSKA K-20
7362 SŁAWEK DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-40
6966 RAFAŁ DMOWSKI M-40
7058 VIKTAR DMUKHOUSKI M-30
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
5558 KRZYSZTOF DOBCZYŃSKI M-50
- WOJTEK DOBEK M-15
- ERNEST DOBKOWSKI M-20
5863 JAKUB DOBOSZ M-40
6179 ŁUKASZ DOBRODZIEJ M-30
6608 PIOTR DOBROGOST M-20
6831 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
5853 KAROLINA DOBROSIELSKA K-20
3001 PAWEŁ DOBROSŁAWSKI M-40
1440 JAROSŁAW DOBROSZ M-30
1009 HANNA DOBRUCH K-50
1018 ROBERT DOBRUCH M-50
6948 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
6655 VOLODYMYR DOLIA M-40
1827 ECATERINA DOLTA K-30
- WOJCIECH DOŁKOWSKI M-40
6770 MAGDALENA DOMAGAŁA K-40
6218 SYLWIA DOMANOWSKA K-30
9010 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
5684 PIOTR DOMAŃSKI M-40
3109 JAKUB DOMIŃCZYK M-40
1367 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ M-40
1988 ALEKSANDRA DOMINIAK K-50
7531 EDYTA DOMINIAK K-30
7065 MARIA DOMINIAK K-20
7396 IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK K-30
1737 KAROL DOMINICZAK M-40
6556 ANETA DOMINIK K-50
6517 JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
9357 DARIA DOMOSŁAWSKA K-40
5541 JAKUB DONACKI M-20
6574 MARIA DORENDA K-20
2071 ROBERT DOROSZ M-40
2042 ALEKSANDR DOVZHENKO M-30
9270 MARCIN DRABARZ M-30
6240 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-60
7203 ANDRZEJ DRABOT M-50
7252 WOJCIECH DRABOT M-20
3094 RAFAŁ DRACZKOWSKI M-40
1845 JAREK DRAPALA M-50
2880 MONIKA DRAPAŁA K-30
6897 JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL DRATWA M-40
5389 SYLWIA DROBOT K-20
6595 AGNIESZKA DROZD K-50
9279 ROBERT DROZD M-30
9192 KACPER DROZDOWICZ M-30
6481 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
2078 MICHAŁ DRÓŻDŻ M-40
3158 MONIKA DRÓŻDŻ K-30
- MICHAŁ DRYGAJŁO M-30
2353 PAWEŁ DRYGIEL M-20
- ŁUKASZ DRYŃSKI M-30
6050 TOMASZ DRZEWIECKI M-40
3057 ADAM DRZEWOSZEWSKI M-40
5792 KRZYSZTOF DRZYMAŁA M-40
5794 MAREK DRZYMAŁA M-60
- MATEUSZ DUBAS M-20
3244 ANDRZEJ DUBEL M-40
6558 KAROLINA DUCHNOWSKA K-30
1544 DOROTA DUCZEK K-40
1568 PIOTR DUCZEK M-40
2755 DARIUSZ DUDA M-30
9128 PAWEŁ DUDA M-30
2459 PIOTR DUDA M-50
6464 TOMASZ DUDA M-40
1322 PAWEŁ DUDARYK M-20
9112 WIESŁAW DUDAS M-60
6680 BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-40
6430 BARTOSZ DUDEK M-20
9345 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
9346 JAKUB DUDEK M-30
3078 PAWEŁ DUDKA M-40
5728 ZENON DUDKA M-50
1060 PAWEŁ DUDYCZ M-40
2345 BARTŁOMIEJ DUDZIK M-20
2458 KAROL DUK M-30
6705 KATARZYNA DUK K-30
6722 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-50
1530 ROBERT DUL M-50
- KONRAD DULĘBA M-20
7064 WALDEMAR DULNIAK M-40
7416 MARCIN DULNIK M-40
2211 JAKUB DULNY M-20
9099 KATARZYNA DUMKA K-50
2539 ARKADIUSZ DUMONT M-30
6200 URSZULA DUNIN K-30
9324 PAWEŁ DURAJCZYK M-30
5231 DOROTA DURKA K-40
9018 PIOTR DURYS M-30
- PAWEŁ DUSZA M-40
7463 PATRYK DUSZAK M-20
5174 BARTOSZ DUSZYŃSKI M-30
1885 KAJETAN DUSZYŃSKI M-30
2467 MARCIN DWORAK M-50
2243 SYLWIA DWURZYŃSKA K-40
- JULIA DYBA K-20
9284 MARIUSZ DYBA M-30
1533 MARCIN DYBAŁA M-40
9295 WOJCIECH DYBCIO M-40
3270 PAWEŁ DYBEK M-40
1695 MARCIN DYCHA M-50
- MICHAL DYDERSKI M-40
9290 JACEK DYDUCH M-40
6457 MYKHAILO DYKUN M-30
3065 DARIUSZ DYLA M-20
6764 DARIUSZ DYMEK M-50
5269 MARTYNA DYNISZUK K-30
5343 MATEUSZ DYNISZUK M-30
- DAMIAN DYRDA M-30
6659 ZOFIA DYREK K-16
7469 JAKUB DYRKO M-20
7455 MARIUSZ DYŚ M-40
6252 DOMINIK DYSZKOWSKI M-20
2925 MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA K-40
1611 MONIKA DZIADKOWIEC K-20
- JAROSŁAW DZIĄDZIAK M-30
9341 SYLWESTER DZIĄG M-20
7344 KRZYSZTOF DZIAŁO M-30
9365 SAVISHCHAU DZIANIS M-30
7130 JACEK DZIDO M-30
- ADAM DZIEDZIC M-30
6959 FILIP DZIEDZIC M-30
5120 JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M-50
- MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-40
9189 MARTA DZIEDZIC K-30
6629 NATALIA DZIEDZIC K-20
2365 JULIA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-20
1711 PIOTR DZIERZGOWSKI M-30
1691 ŁUKASZ DZIERZKOWSKI M-20
3223 ŁUKASZ DZIERZYNSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ DZIEWIŃSKI M-40
7221 LESZEK DZIEWISZ M-60
5800 HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
6158 MARCIN DZIEŻYC M-30
9091 MARIUSZ DZIUBAK M-40
1152 PAULINA DZIUBCZYK K-40
- ŁUKASZ DZIUBEK M-20
7132 MARIUSZ DZIUBIŃSKI M-40
2272 MICHAŁ DZIURA M-30
6135 JACEK DZIURDŹ M-40
- NATALIA DZIURNA K-30
1072 RADOSŁAW DZIWISZEK M-40
5213 KATARZYNA DŻUCHIL K-20
1268 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
1014 ANDRZEJ EJMONT M-40
2128 MAŁGORZATA EJMONT K-30
6144 CZESŁAW EKSMAN M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
88% / 300 zł
3129 HANNA ELAK K-50
3110 LESZEK ELAK M-50
6474 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
1102 MARCIN ENGELARD M-30
1004 PAULINA ENGELARD K-30
6861 KRZYSZTOF ENGLER M-30
6416 DOROTA FABISIAK K-50
1773 MICHAŁ FABISIAK M-30
6598 LORENZO FABRIANI M-30
3148 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
7330 JANUSZ FACON M-50
3134 KASIA FĄFARA-CIACH K-30
9304 JACEK FAJFER M-60
6969 PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
5804 ZBIGNIEW FALBA M-50
7449 AGNIESZKA FALBORSKA K-30
6263 PIOTR FALĘCKI M-30
1271 MARCIN FALISZEWSKI M-30
9176 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-50
1146 KRZYSZTOF FALKIEWICZ M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
33% / 300 zł
5442 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-30
2396 JACEK FAŁEK M-40
2168 RONALDO FARRALES M-50
7075 ANASTASIIA FEDIUK K-20
2384 PIOTR FEDOROWICZ M-30
6414 BARTŁOMIEJ FELCZAK M-40
5672 MARIUSZ FELIGA M-40
5083 ALEKSANDRA FELIKSIK K-20
6494 KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-50
3033 MARCIN FENGLER M-40
9283 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
2257 AGNIESZKA FERENC K-40
6871 LUKASZ FERENIEC M-30
7443 EWA FESZTER K-40
1003 GRZEGORZ FICIŃSKI M-30
7283 NATKA FIE K-30