33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2682 OLIWIA BRODA K-20
6942 PIOTR BRODA M-40
6578 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI M-40
7421 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
1629 ANNA BRONIEWSKA K-50
1070 KLAUDIA BROSZCZYK K-20
1081 MACIEJ BROYEK M-30
9156 MAREK BROYEK M-20
5241 ALEKSANDRA BROŻEK K-30
6696 PAWEŁ BRUDNICKI M-30
7244 FILIP BRUNIECKI M-20
5972 MARTA BRUSKE K-40
1792 AREK BRUSZEWSKI M-40
7034 ADRIANNA BRYGIER K-20
3302 DAMIAN BRYK M-30
1857 KAMIL BRYK M-30
2139 MARCIN BRYL M-40
9237 KAMIL BRYLEW M-30
6589 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M-40
2727 SEBASTIAN BRYŁKA M-40
3022 PIOTR BRYNDAL M-50
6106 JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-40
3124 KRZESIMIR BRYSZEWSKI M-16
1139 JUSTYNA BRYZEK K-20
1872 PAWEŁ BRZECZKOWSKI M-40
5363 AGNIESZKA BRZESKA K-50
3112 DAWID BRZESKI M-40
2233 MICHAŁ BRZESKI M-40
1090 DAMIAN BRZESZKIEWICZ M-30
5918 ROBERT BRZEZIECKI M-50
5484 EMILKA BRZEZINSKA K-30
2369 SYLWIA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
7655 MARTA BRZEZIŃSKA-WALESZCZYK K-30
- ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
2009 MARCIN BRZEZINSKI M-40
9337 MARCIN BRZEZOWSKI M-30
5425 SEBASTIAN BRZOZA M-40
7091 ALICJA BRZOZOWSKA K-20
5117 MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
5232 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-70
5538 ERNEST BRZOZOWSKI M-40
- LESZEK BRZOZOWSKI M-40
6989 SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-40
5834 JACEK BRZUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
7474 ADAM BRZUSZEK M-30
6351 ARTUR BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-50
6352 ILONA BRZUSZKIEWICZ K-50
3025 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
2974 EWA BRZUZY-JĘDRZEJCZYK K-30
2035 ADAM BRZYSKI M-30
2502 ROBERT BUBEL M-40
2100 ADAM BUBEŁA M-40
2457 TOMASZ BUCHOLC M-50
6013 DAWID BUCHTA M-30
2626 KAROLINA BUCKO K-50
2819 JAROSŁAW BUCZAK M-60
- KLAUDIA BUCZEK K-20
1863 PAULINA BUCZEK K-30
1209 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
3241 PIOTR BUCZKOWSKI M-40
1335 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-50
6557 DONATA BUDKIEWICZ-FELUCH K-50
1223 PATRYK BUDKOWSKI M-30
7432 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
- AGNIESZKA BUDNIK K-40
7666 SZYMON BUDNIK M-30
6609 ADRIAN BUDNY M-20
1180 WIESŁAW BUDNY M-60
5964 PIOTR BUDREWICZ M-30
7220 MONIKA BUDZANOWSKA K-20
6341 ROBERT BUDZANOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
66% / 300 zł
6233 ADAM BUDZIAREK M-40
6628 MAŁGORZATA BUDZICKA K-50
6500 KASIA BUDZIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ BUDZIŃSKI M-16
3173 MAŁGORZATA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
2090 MICHAŁ BUDZYŃSKI M-30
6916 MIROSŁAW BUGAJ M-50
- CEZARY BUGAJCZYK M-40
3224 DAWID BUGAJEWSKI M-30
2476 PIOTR BUGDALSKI M-30
- MARTA BUJALSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA BUJANOWSKA K-30
2406 BARTŁOMIEJ BUJNIAK M-20
- MARTYNA BUKOWSKA K-30
6189 KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI M-50
3272 EWELINA BULIK K-40
1247 JANUSZ BULIK M-30
2894 DOROTA BURAKIEWICZ K-30
2944 JACEK BURATYŃSKI M-50
5258 TOMASZ BURCZYŃSKI M-40
2892 TOMASZ BURDAN M-30
7309 JAKUB BURDZY M-20
2793 ŁUKASZ BURIAN M-30
2448 MARIANNA BURKIETOWICZ K-20
7019 MONIKA BURSKA K-30
5943 BEATA BURY K-40
6518 KORNELIA BURY K-20
1755 MACIEJ BURZA M-30
2045 RAFAŁ BURZEC M-20
7053 MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA K-30
5527 MAŁGORZATA BUSIŁO K-50
9266 JAKUB BUSK M-40
5195 PIOTR BUZAŁA M-40
1020 BARTEK BUZUK M-40
5735 KRIS BYCZKOWSKI M-40
5786 MAREK BYLINKA M-30
5480 MARCIN BZDAWSKI M-40
9305 JAROSŁAW BZOWSKI M-40
6565 EMILIA BZURA K-40
6562 JACEK BZURA M-40
2320 SZYMON BZURA M-20
2747 PAULINA CABAJ K-30
6204 MACIEJ CACKO M-30
2219 JUAN CARLOS CALDERÓN M-40
2823 SUSANE CALEGARI K-30
2920 PAWEŁ CALIŃSKI M-60
2171 WELLINGTON CALOR M-30
5029 MARCIN CEBULA M-40
5797 KAROLINA CEDRO K-20
5796 OSKAR CEDRO M-20
9191 BEATA CEDRO-ŁOSAK K-40
9303 MARCIN CEGIELSKI M-40
7377 PIOTR CEKIERA M-20
2676 JAROSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
9016 ALEKSANDER CELIŃSKI M-40
5115 HUBERT CELIŃSKI M-20
- MAREK CELIŃSKI M-30
6010 MAREK CELIŃSKI M-30
3178 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
1593 JAGODA CERKIEWNIK K-20
5470 JAKUB CHABIERA M-30
9026 KATARZYNA CHABROWSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHABROWSKI M-50
9032 PIOTR CHABROWSKI M-40
1770 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M-50
1811 MACIEJ CHACHOŃ M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
33% / 300 zł
1458 RAFAŁ CHADAJ M-40
3081 KATARZYNA CHALECKA K-40
7646 JACEK CHALICKI M-40
- PATRYK CHAŁUPCZYŃSKI M-16
- ROBERT CHAŁUPCZYŃSKI M-50
- MARTA CHAPSKA K-20
2132 ARTUR CHAPSKI M-50
2545 KRZYSZTOF CHARCHUŁA M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
7143 ELŻBIETA CHARKO K-30
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M-40
7348 GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-50
2728 KAROL CHEDA M-40
2164 MILENA CHELCHOWSKA K-30
7511 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMIŃSKI M-40
5309 JOANNA CHEMYCZ-CZYŻ K-20
- M'NOUAR CHERFA M-30
1010 MATEUSZ CHERUBIN M-20
1225 IZABELA CHILMONCZYK K-40
1219 RAFAŁ CHILMONCZYK M-40
3080 MARCIN CHIM M-50
6480 ARTUR CHIMICZ M-40
6572 ADAM CHLAŚCIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ CHLEBICZ M-50
6843 URSZULA CHLEBOWSKA K-40
6841 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
7076 MARTYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
2004 ADAM CHMIELEWSKI M-40
5212 ANTONI CHMIELEWSKI M-70
6667 MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
2355 ALEKSANDER CHMIELOWIEC M-40
5105 BEATA CHMOLEWSKA) K-40
1500 DANIEL CHOCHOŁ M-30
5511 RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
- ANNA CHODOR K-30
6587 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-30
- JULIA CHODURA K-20
9065 ZUZANNA CHODYRA K-50
1263 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M-40
5662 ROBERT CHOJECKI M-20
2065 ANDRZEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
5529 KAMIL CHOJNACKI M-30
7327 KONRAD CHOJNACKI M-30
9287 MICHAL CHOJNACKI M-40
2412 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-20
5215 PAWEŁ CHOJNACKI M-40
2590 AGNIESZKA CHOJNOWSKA K-40
- WERONIKA CHOJNOWSKA K-20
6901 PIOTR CHOJNOWSKI M-50
6191 SZYMON CHOJNOWSKI M-40
7437 MATEUSZ CHOLEWIŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR CHOLEWSKI M-30
1326 KRZYSZTOF CHOŁODECKI M-40
6850 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
7251 SŁAWEK CHORĄŻAK M-50
- BARTOSZ CHORKOWY M-50
7535 PATRYCJA CHOROBIK K-30
2013 JOANNA CHOROMAŃSKA K-50
1742 WŁADYSŁAW CHOROMAŃSKI M-30
6588 MARCIN CHOROŚ M-40
6528 AMELIA CHOSZCZYK K-20
2773 MICHAL CHOWANIEC M-30
- WOJTEK CHRABĄSZCZ M-50
2169 DAGMARA CHROBAK K-16