33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
3292 ROBERT KASZUBA M-40
9053 MARCIN KASZUBSKI M-40
6617 JUHI KATEJA K-30
1067 MIKHAIL KAVALIOU M-40
2774 ALEKSANDER KAWA M-20
6207 BARTŁOMIEJ KAWA M-40
7607 SEBASTIAN KAWCZYŃSKI M-30
2644 ALEKSANDER KAWIAROWSKI M-20
- ANGELIKA KAZA K-20
2544 WIOLETTA KAZANOWSKA-SZTOBRYN K-30
1778 LIDIA KAZIMIERCZAK K-20
7578 ŁUKASZ KAZIMIERCZAK M-30
2740 RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK M-50
1694 MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI M-40
2212 KAROLINA KAZIN K-30
7592 YAHOR KAZLOU M-30
3103 BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
1822 JOANNA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
7036 MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK K-40
- OLAF KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
1080 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M-70
5653 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
5555 MICHAŁ KAZNOWSKI M-30
6317 ADRIAN KĘDRA M-30
7328 MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-30
2264 MAGDALENA KĘDRAK K-20
2006 MIROSŁAW KĘDRAK M-50
9312 CEZARY KĘDZIERSKI M-40
5275 ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
1997 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M-40
- ANTONINA KĘDZIORA K-20
9014 ILONA KĘDZIORA-JANUSZ K-40
7371 PAULINA KEMPA K-30
2954 AGNIESZKA KEMPISTY K-50
5220 TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
7549 AGNIESZKA KĘPKA K-40
2852 WERONIKA KĘPKA-WAROWNA K-40
3113 ANDRZEJ KĘPSKI M-50
5388 PAWEŁ KĘSICKI M-40
2186 PAULINA KESNER K-30
6708 ARTEM KHAIETSKYI M-20
9031 LIUDMYLA KHARABARA K-20
6271 MARIIA KHARABARA K-20
- PAVEL KHAVANSKI M-30
- JULIA KHOKHLOVA K-30
7445 NADIIA KHRUSTALOVA K-20
1824 MIRA KHRUSTIL K-40
- BOHDAN KICHUK M-16
2583 DOMINIK KICINSKI M-30
3084 GRZEGORZ KICIŃSKI M-40
5147 WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI M-60
3237 HUBERT KIDZIŃSKI M-20
2546 SZYMON KIELAK M-16
2904 MICHAL KIELCZEWSKI M-30
902 KAROLINA KIELCZYK K-30
6259 KATARZYNA KIERSNOWSKA K-50
5846 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI M-50
6114 ADRIAN KIERZNOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH KIESZEK M-30
- MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ M-40
6108 KAJETAN KIJEWSKI M-30
6575 PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI M-50
1419 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
1465 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
1467 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
2899 MINJU KIM M-30
2651 MATEUSZ KINAST M-20
7611 OLEKSANDR KINCHYK M-30
- MARCIN KIRYLAK M-30
2122 NATALIA KIRYLCZUK K-20
5947 GRAŻYNA KIRYŁA K-20
6953 KATARZYNA KIŚ-ŚWIECA K-40
1933 YAUHENI KISIALIOU M-30
1085 ARTUR KISIEL M-40
2780 BEATA KISIEL K-30
2702 DOMINIK KISIEL M-40
7068 KACPER KISIEL M-20
2266 PAWEŁ KISIEL M-30
5657 BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-50
- MICHAŁ KISIELEWICZ M-40
- JULITA KISŁA K-30
- BŁAŻEJ KISTER M-50
- BARTOSZ KITKIEWICZ M-40
3004 EWA KLAMKA K-40
2782 MARIUSZ KLARECKI M-20
1425 ANTONINA KLAWITTER K-40
7649 MATEUSZ KLECZAJ M-30
5745 AGNIESZKA KLEK K-20
6653 BARTOSZ KLEKOWSKI M-30
7614 BARTŁOMIEJ KLEPCZAREK M-30
- ŁUKASZ KLIMAS M-20
9336 JAKUB KLIMASZEWSKI M-30
7702 PAVEL KLIMCHANKA M-30
7025 ALEKSANDRA KLIMEK K-30
5351 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
1764 JAKUB KLIMEK M-20
7275 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
5488 MICHAŁ KLIMEK M-30
2990 ZENON KLIMIK M-60
5209 MARTA KLIMKIEWICZ K-30
5568 MICHAŁ KLIMKOWSKI M-30
1750 DAREK KLINGER M-40
- ANNA KLISOWSKA K-40
7291 WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ M-40
5583 BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M-60
- MATEUSZ KLUSKA M-16
1573 WALDEMAR KLUSKA M-50
9219 EWELINA KLUSS K-40
9092 ADAM KŁAPSZTA M-50
9281 MACIEJ KŁÓDKIEWICZ M-40
7668 ANETA KŁOS K-40
3286 KAMIL KŁOS M-30
- EDYTA KŁOSIEWICZ-KOPYTKO K-30
5986 JAKUB KŁOSOWSKI M-20
5081 MARCIN KŁYS M-30
5673 MATEUSZ KŁYS M-30
5459 RAFAŁ KŁYS M-30
1512 BARBARA KMIEĆ K-30
1190 DOMINIK KMITA M-30
- ROBERT KMITA M-30
- TOMASZ KMOCH M-20
9023 AGNIESZKA KNAP K-50
6261 TOMASZ KNAPIŃSKI M-40
2717 ADRIAN KNITER M-30
5160 ALEKSANDRA KNITTER K-30
3216 KONRAD KNITTER M-30
5072 DAREK KNYCHAS M-50
1798 MARCIN KNYPS M-40
6543 KATARZYNA KNYT K-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOBIAŁKA K-30
5934 KAMIL KOBIERSKI M-40
2879 AGNIESZKA KOBOS K-40
5544 ELIZA KOBRYN K-30
5696 BRONISŁAW KOBRZYŃSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ KOBUS M-40
5566 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-20
7409 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M-40
1273 MONIKA KOBYLIŃSKA K-40
1287 GRZEGORZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2536 KRZYSZTOF KOC M-50
9056 TOMASZ KOC M-50
- ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
1214 SEBASTIAN KOCHANOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KOCHAŃSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ KOCHAŃSKI M-50
5570 KAMILA KOCHELSKA K-40
1904 ELŻBIETA KOCIK K-40
- GABRIELA KOCISZEWSKA K-20
9110 WIKTORIA KOCISZEWSKA K-20
7288 KRYSTIAN KOCISZEWSKI M-20
6389 PIOTR KOCJAN M-50
7683 TOMASZ KOCOT M-30
- MAGDALENA KOCYK K-30
3208 EUGENIUSZ KODA M-60
1331 KLAUDYNA KOHUTNICKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KOKOSZKO M-30
5579 AGNIESZKA KOLANO K-40
5994 STEFANIA KOLANOWSKA K-30
5128 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-70
5090 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
9224 FILIP KOLASINSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KOLASIŃSKI M-30
7003 KAMIL KOLATOR M-20
5139 DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOLEKTA M-40
7005 KRZYSZTOF KOLMUS M-40
- MARIIA KOLOMIITSEVA K-20
9323 MIECZYSŁAW KOŁACKI M-50
1616 ARTUR KOŁACZ M-40
- KLAUDIA KOŁACZ K-20
1559 KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-40
6847 EWELINA KOŁACZEK K-20
5613 DAMIAN KOŁACZYŃSKI M-30
2856 JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-40
9017 KAROL KOŁBA M-30
2260 MATEUSZ KOŁBA M-30
5677 ALEKSANDRA KOŁECKA K-20
6479 EWA KOŁŁĄTAJ K-40
5485 PAWEŁ KOŁODEŃSKI M-30
1647 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-50
6904 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
7017 JUSTYNA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-40
5068 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
1329 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
1818 WITOLD KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-50
7325 AGATA KOŁODZIEJEK K-30
5562 EWELINA KOŁTUNOWICZ K-40
- JOLANTA KOMAR K-40
7643 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
7621 WOJCIECH KOMÓR M-30
7342 SYLWIA KOMOROWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI M-50
2803 ADRIAN KOMORSKI M-16
5243 KATARZYNA KOMSA K-20
1133 LIDIA KOMSA K-60
- MAŁGORZATA KONARZEWSKA K-30
1501 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
- JUSTYNA KONDRACKA K-30
6511 MONIKA KONDRACKA-SZCZECH K-30
6324 PATRYCJA KONDRAD K-30