33. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
5217 LEILA ABBASOVA K-30
1503 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-70
1403 PIOTR ABRAMOWSKI M-40
1350 ADRIAN ACHRAMOWICZ M-20
5407 FELIKS ADAMCZUK M-50
1258 MAREK ADAMCZUK M-50
5054 DANUTA ADAMCZYK K-60
6245 KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK K-30
5107 MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK M-60
1075 PATRYK ADAMCZYK M-30
- WOJCIECH ADAMCZYK M-30
- KONRAD ADAMIAK M-30
1905 MATEUSZ ADAMIAK M-30
5877 KRZYSZTOF ADAMKOWSKI M-50
1819 JUSTYNA ADAMSKA K-20
5066 MIKOŁAJ ADRYCH M-20
5799 MARTA AGAFONOW K-30
6201 NIKITA AGAYAN M-30
- TUMAR AKIKAT K-20
1726 ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI M-40
1621 WOJCIECH ALBERSKI M-60
1118 JACEK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-40
1718 KRZYSZTOF ALEKSIŃSKI M-16
6098 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
1323 VADIM ALKENOV M-30
2014 BRUCE ALLEN M-50
5737 MARCIN AMBROZIAK M-30
5650 MATEUSZ AMBROZIAK M-30
5053 ROBERT AMBROZIAK M-20
1105 SEBASTIAN AMBROZIAK M-30
2040 NATALIA ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK K-30
9030 RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
1614 MACIEJ ANDRZEJCZAK M-16
1602 KAROL ANDRZEJEWSKI M-50
1248 PAWEŁ ANIŚKIEWICZ M-50
5330 WOJCIECH ANTOLIK M-20
1605 GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWSKI M-50
5900 MACIEJ ANTONOWICZ M-40
5329 BEATA ANTOSIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
- MATEUSZ ANTOSZ M-30
- PATRYK ANTOSZEWSKI M-30
5840 TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
1715 MIROSŁAW ARAK M-40
5546 MAGDALENA ARSKA K-30
5224 ADRIAN ART M-30
1705 ANGELIKA ARTER K-30
1007 MAREK AUGUŚCIK M-30
5207 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYN M-30
5585 DANIEL BACA M-40
1062 ADAM BACHANEK M-40
6022 DOROTA BACHANEK K-50
1481 BRIGITTA BACHMAIR K-20
6095 MATEUSZ BACŁAWSKI M-20
1639 JAROSŁAW BĄCZEK M-60
1638 MARCIN BĄCZEK M-20
5824 MATEUSZ BACZEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-60
1030 PRZEMYSŁAW BAGIŃSKI M-50
5261 MAGDALENA BAGLAJ K-30
5122 RENATA BAJOREK K-50
- MAGDALENA BĄK K-40
1635 WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI M-60
6053 PAWEŁ BAKUŁA M-40
- ALICJA BALA K-30
1897 MAGDALENA BALIK K-30
6150 MIROSŁAW BANACH M-50
9119 MACIEK BANASIAK M-40
1522 RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK M-40
5069 AGNIESZKA BANASZKIEWICZ K-40
5127 ROBERT BANASZKIEWICZ M-50
- VADZIM BANDARONAK M-30
1483 PRZEMYSŁAW BAŃKOWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA BANUCHA K-30
5661 JAN BARAN M-30
1985 ŁUKASZ BARAN M-30
1337 PAWEŁ BARAN M-40
5340 KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
5489 MARZENA BARANOWSKA K-40
2034 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-40
1547 MAREK BARANOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
5643 RAFAŁ BARANOWSKI M-40
5731 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-80
6075 TOMASZ BARCZAK M-50
1960 EWA BAREJA K-40
5483 MICHAŁ BAROS M-30
5297 MACIEJ BARTCZAK M-30
6227 ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
1736 JACEK BARTNICKI M-40
1509 MICHAŁ BARTOS M-30
1636 KAMIL BARTOSIEWICZ M-20
6083 AGATA BARTOSIK K-40
5469 TOMEK BARTOSIK M-30
2037 MARCIN BARWICKI M-40
5398 REMIGIUSZ BARYŻEWSKI M-30
1765 YAROSLAV BASILIYA M-40
- ZUZANNA BASTEK K-30
- DAWID BATKO M-20
1673 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
1950 BOGDAN BAUER M-50
6014 PAULINA BAZYLCZUK K-20
9094 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
5516 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M-30
1120 SZYMON BEDNARCZYK M-40
2000 MARCIN BEDNARSKI M-40
1390 MARIUSZ BEDNARZ M-50
5385 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
1929 RUSLAN BELAZAROVICH M-20
6046 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
5913 ADAM BENKE M-30
1372 DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI M-40
5055 KRZYSZTOF BERGER M-40
5952 AGATA BERNAT K-30
1516 MATEUSZ BERNAT M-30
9121 CÉLINE BERNATOWICZ K-30
1365 SARAH BERREHILI K-30
5832 JAGODA BESSARABA K-30
1681 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-50
2030 TOMASZ BETKA M-30
- SYLWIA BIADUŃ K-30
2029 ERYK BIALECKI M-30
1022 PIOTR BIAŁOWIEŻEC M-40
5424 MICHAŁ BIAŁY M-30
9012 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁY M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
16% / 300 zł
1408 ALICJA BIDZIŃSKA K-30
1856 WITOLD BIEGIESZ M-50
1164 SZYMON BIEGUN M-40
1832 WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI M-60
- KAROL BIELEC M-30
6238 MARCIN BIELECKI M-40
5819 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-50
1899 KONRAD BIENIEK M-30
1591 PAWEŁ BIENIEK M-30
- PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
5177 PIOTR BIEŃKO M-20
1130 DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI M-30
5883 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-70
6034 MARIUSZ BIERDZIŃSKI M-40
5843 BEATA BIERNACKA K-30
5236 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
5386 RAFAŁ BIGAJSKI M-40
6143 GRZEGORZ BIGAS M-40
- DOMINIK BILINIAK M-30
1566 MAREK BILSKI M-30
2010 ADAM BINIEK M-40
9087 MONIKA BINIEWICZ K-30
6183 WOJCIECH BIŃKOWSKI M-30
1109 MARIUSZ BISKUPEK M-40
5950 DOROTA BISZEWSKA K-30
6012 BARTŁOMIEJ BITKOWSKI M-40
1194 PIOTR BITNER M-40
1557 PIOTR BŁACH M-20
5634 ARTUR BŁACHNIO M-40
- PIOTR BŁASZCZUK M-50
- ZDZISŁAW BŁAŻEJEWSKI M-60
5577 JOANNA BOBBENKAMP K-40
5602 JULIAN BOBBENKAMP M-16
1836 MACIEJ BOBIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA BOBROWSKA K-40
- JADWIGA BOBROWSKA K-30
1310 MARZENA BOBROWSKA K-50
1316 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-60
5521 JUSTYNA BOCHEŃSKA K-50
5522 KRZYSZTOF BOCHEŃSKI M-50
5806 ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI M-40
- JAREK BOCHNIA M-40
5995 KATARZYNA BOCHNIAK K-40
5259 PATRYK BOCIAN M-30
1042 HUBERT BOCZAR M-40
9154 ARTUR BOCZEK M-30
9139 DARIUSZ BOCZEK M-50
5753 KATARZYNA BODEK K-30
6160 URSZULA BOGDAŃSKA K-30
1379 JACEK BOGDAŃSKI M-60
5168 URSZULA BOGŁOWSKA K-30
1546 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
6081 WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M-60
1613 DARIUSZ BOGURADZKI M-40
5086 MARCIN BOGUŚ M-30
1395 EWA BOGUSZ K-40
1421 SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ M-30
5129 AGATA BOGUSZEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR BOLESZCZUK M-20
5679 MACIEJ BOŁDAK M-40
- MARCIN BOŃCZAK M-40
- JAROSLAW BONDARUK M-30
5406 MACIEJ BONIECKI M-40
- MAREK BOREK M-50
2020 KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI M-60
5438 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-50
- STEFAN BORONSKI M-30
5709 JULIA BOROWSKA K-20
6157 MONIKA BOROWSKA-KOMENDA K-30
1147 FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M-50
6198 DARIUSZ BORUCKI M-50
5216 ZBIGNIEW BORUŃ M-30
1025 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
5524 KAMIL BORYCKI M-20
9108 MICHAŁ BORYCZKA M-40