3. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23003 ANNA KOMINEK K-24
23004 KONRAD KNITTER M-30
20008 ANNA GRZECHOWIAK K-40
20009 MATEUSZ DZIUB M-24
- ARTUR SACHARCZUK M-30
23036 KATARZYNA BORKULAK K-30
23020 EMILIA JAGIEŁŁO K-24
23019 VADZIM KUZMICH M-30
20024 KAMILA ROGOZIEWICZ K-24
23035 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-40
20025 SZYMON ROGOZIEWICZ M-24
23052 JOANNA POPIOŁEK K-40
23051 PAULINA SŁODKOWSKA K-30
23067 NATALIA GRZYWACZ K-30
- MAGDALENA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M-24
20040 TOMASZ SZUBERLA M-30
20041 KAMIL GOŁUCHOWSKI M-30
23068 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
20057 MONIKA ŁOKIETEK K-30
26107 MARCIN OBEL M-50
20056 PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ M-40
23083 GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M-30
23084 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
26011 ALEKSANDR VOLKOV M-40
23099 MICHAŁ SOBIECKI M-50
23100 HANNA DWORAK K-16
20072 ANDREI DANILCHYK M-30
20073 BARBARA TRETAN K-24
23115 ANIELA NOWACKA K-30
23116 BARTOSZ SURMA M-24
23323 PRZEMYSŁAW PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
23131 MACIEJ SOWIŃSKI M-30
23132 MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
20088 KATARZYNA JULIA SWIDERSKA K-24
20089 WOJCIECH MARCHLEWSKI M-40
23147 MARTA PAŚNICKA K-40
23148 ANNA NOWAK K-30
20104 ADRIÁN TRIGO M-30
20105 ANIA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
23163 GRZEGORZ KAJCIŃSKI M-40
23164 MICHAŁ ZABRANIAK M-30
23195 NATALIA GÓRA K-24
- KAMILA KRÓL K-30
23179 MAGDALENA OCHMAŃSKA K-30
23180 MICHAŁ PRZEDLACKI M-30
- JOANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K-30
23244 DMYTRO HORDIIENKO M-40
20120 MICHAŁ PANEK M-30
20121 EMILIA MATEJCZUK K-30
23196 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
20201 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
20136 MARTA KLIMKOWSKA K-30
20137 JAKUB BEDNAREK M-40
23212 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M-30
23211 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
23227 ALEKSANDRA KULIS K-30
20152 TOMASZ MACHAŁOWSKI M-50
20153 LESZEK JABŁKO M-50
23228 PIOTR KACPURA M-40
- JAGODA KLONOWSKA K-24
- LIDIIA HORBATIUK K-30
26027 MARIA BUDNY K-40
20168 ZUZANNA POTOCKA K-24
20169 MIROSŁAW MATEJA M-50
23243 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
23259 PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI M-50
23260 ARTUR PROKOPIUK M-50
20232 TOMASZ WIERCIOCH M-30
20185 WOJCIECH MARCINIAK M-30
23275 AGNIESZKA POTERA K-40
23276 MANH HUNG HOANG M-30
- KAMIL RAFALIK M-30
23803 JUSTYNA PLUTA K-40
23291 KAMIL NADROWSKI M-30
23292 DOMINIKA OŚKA K-24
20200 TADEUSZ SOBKÓW M-40
23307 ROBERT MADEJ M-40
23308 ARNAUD VILLEROUX M-24
23324 KARINA CHMIELARZ K-30
20216 ADAM CHMIELEWSKI M-40
20217 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
- KINGA KORPAL K-16
26043 JOANNA FORYCKA K-24
23339 KRZYSZTOF KABAŁA M-40
23340 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA CZARNECKA K-30
23355 ZUZANNA NIESTĘPSKA K-16
23356 PAWEL KOWALEWSKI M-30
20233 TOMASZ RUCZAJ M-40
23371 MAREK PRECH M-50
23372 MAGDALENA SKOMOROWSKA-ŁUKOWSKA K-24
- DONATA KETLERYTE K-24
23387 EWELINA OCHMAŃSKA K-30
20248 ALEKSANDER GIETKA M-40
20249 IVANNA PEREYRA ROJAS K-30
23388 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M-40
23483 MACIEJ WILK M-24
23403 RAFAŁ MARCHEWKA M-40
23404 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M-30
20393 NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
20264 ANNA BŁASZKIEWICZ K-40
20265 ANDREA SAREK K-30
26091 PIOTR KOBYŁKO M-30
23419 TOMASZ WEJTKO M-50
23420 MAKSYMILIAN ROSOCHACKI M-24
- MACIEJ MÓRAWSKI M-30
- JONAS ADOMAVICIUS M-30
26059 PAWEŁ CHLABICZ M-24
20329 SARITA KATWAROO K-30
23435 JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
23436 LUKASZ DYBKA M-30
20280 MARIUSZ ROSPARA M-40
20281 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA K-30
23451 WIKTORIA DABINSKA K-24
23452 IRENE PELLIZZARI K-24
20472 ANDRZEJ WIĘCH M-50
- LEONARDO VISBAL M-30
23467 MAJA CZEPIEL K-30
20296 ZUZANNA SKRZYNIARZ K-30
20297 DANIEL JANOWSKI M-24
- VALERII PROSTAKOV M-16
- JOANNA ŚLAZYK K-24
20312 ANNA STASZAK K-50
20313 LINDSAY LOWSON K-50
23499 KINGA DUSZYK K-24
20328 DARIA DAWIDOWICZ K-30
- MACIEJ KOSTRZEWA M-30
- DARIA ADAMIEC K-40
23515 JACEK KAŁUŻYŃSKI M-50
23707 BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA K-40
23531 ARAM WOŹNIAK M-30
26075 EWELINA KOZIARA K-16
20344 JONATHAN HOOPER M-40
20345 BEN HOOPER M-16
23547 MARLENA WOŹNIAK K-24
- EWA RYBCZYŃSKA K-50
20360 MICHAŁ RUTKA M-30
20361 MAGDALENA PIOTROWSKA K-30
23563 MAJA GÓRKA K-24
- MARIANNA ADAMIAK K-24
- MAŁGORZATA ŁASZCZYCH K-30
23579 MACIEJ CICHOŃSKI M-30
20376 IRENEUSZ JARMOŁOWICZ-SEMBA M-30
20377 MALGORZATA DZIEZYC K-40
23595 WOJCIECH STEFAŃSKI M-40
- CAROLINA ALVAREZ K-30
23611 EWELINA PŁANETA K-40
20184 PIOTR MARKIEWICZ M-30
20392 ŁUKASZ JACHOWICZ M-40
23627 KAROL SOCHA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SWIATKOWSKI M-40
20408 SYLWIA BERNYŚ K-30
20409 ADRIANA MACIOLEK K-50
- ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
23643 RAFAŁ SONNENBURG M-40
20441 MARZENA KRULAK K-40
23659 KINGA RAPA K-24
20424 PAWEŁ BARTKÓW M-40
20425 AGNIESZKA DZIEDZINIEWICZ K-50
23675 RAFAL GLEICH M-30
20440 NORBERT KACZMAREK M-16
- KAMIL IWANOWSKI M-30
23691 MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
23835 AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-30
20456 MAGDA JANOWSKI K-60
20457 AGNIESZKA FERENC K-40
20473 MACIEJ GIERCZAK M-30
23723 MICHAŁ WYBRANIEC M-40
- ŁUKASZ OLEŃSKI M-24
23739 ELŻBIETA USTYMOWICZ K-30
- LESZEK GŁOWACKI M-60
23755 MATEUSZ KOWALIK M-16
20488 AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA K-40
20489 IWONA PRZYBYŁA K-50
23771 KAROLINA KACPRZAK K-24
20504 EWELINA BULIK K-40
20505 AGNIESZKA SIEDLIK K-30
23787 ANETA DOMINIK K-50
- MARYIA SAKOVICH K-24
20520 PAWEŁ LUDWIG M-50
20521 MIKHAIL MUKHANOV M-30
23819 JAKUB ROSZEWSKI M-30
20536 ARTSEM MATVEYENKAU M-24
20537 JAKUB KURIANOWICZ M-30
- BEATRIZ SANTOS K-24
20552 MARCIN MAZIUK M-40
- KACPER BEHRENDT M-24
- BARTOSZ WILCZEK M-24
20553 MATT BELLBROUGH M-30
23851 PAULINA PUCUŁA K-30
26123 PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-40
23867 KATARZYNA BODZIACHOWSKA K-40
- WERONIKA KONDRAT K-24
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
20568 PAWEŁ SEREJ M-30
20569 ANETA GRAJDA K-50
- PAULINA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
- NIKOLA LUBOWICZ K-24
23883 PATRYCJA OCHOTA K-30