32. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
1701 ADAM NIEWIAROWSKI M-40
1623 ADAM KOZDÓJ M-30
4559 ADAM KRZESAK M-50
1130 ADAM ORLOWSKI M-40
2224 ADAM JAROSZEWSKI M-16
4259 ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK M-30
4228 ADAM MACUTKIEWICZ M-20
2448 ADAM PUSTELNIK M-50
4227 ADAM CĄKAŁA M-30
1751 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-40
4107 ADAM STOLARZ M-20
1486 ADAM BLAZEJEWICZ M-60
5068 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI M-40
6340 ADAM WOCH M-30
7116 ADAM BERNARD M-30
2117 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-50
6689 ADAM RAKOWSKI M-20
1203 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-30
6211 ADAM GÓRSKI M-40
4115 ADAM KRZYWICKI M-30
6212 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M-30
1435 ADAM BRZYSKI M-30
6701 ADAM TKACZYK M-30
5914 ADAM ZGÓRZAK M-40
4490 ADAM CHLAŚCIAK M-30
6936 ADAM GRZYBOWSKI M-40
5327 ADAM JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
1334 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
6631 ADAM PACAK M-30
- ADAM WIERZCHOWSKI M-40
5334 ADAM LACHOWICZ M-40
5333 ADAM MIKOŁAJUK M-40
1802 ADAM NIEZNAŃSKI M-50
4926 ADAM CHĘĆ M-40
1499 ADAM IWAŃSKI M-30
6889 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
5425 ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI M-30
6095 ADAM ROZWADOWSKI M-30
- ADAM CHRZANOWSKI M-20
3871 ADAM PRZYBOROWSKI M-30
6360 ADAM WASILEWSKI M-30
1403 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
1345 ADAM TYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- ADAM SOWAŁA M-20
5353 ADAM BUDZIAREK M-40
1223 ADAM KLAJA M-50
1608 ADAM WASILEWSKI M-30
1727 ADAM KOWALSKI M-50
7441 ADAM ŚMIETAŃSKI M-30
5474 ADAM SYKUT M-40
1845 ADAM PASIK M-20
7235 ADAM KIETLIŃSKI M-16
6100 ADAM ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
4389 ADAM BANASIAK M-16
- ADAM NIERADKO M-40
5763 ADAM LATUSZKIEWICZ M-30
3896 ADAM MAKOWSKI M-50
1187 ADAM KADŁUBOWSKI M-20
2326 ADAM STĘPNIAK M-40
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-50
4419 ADAM CZERWIŃSKI M-30
4949 ADAM STAPF M-20
5521 ADAM INDULSKI M-20
2134 ADAM LEGUTOWSKI M-40
7345 ADAM KOCIK M-50
1521 ADAM LIZONCZYK M-50
1904 ADAM SKARŻYŃSKI M-40
4538 ADAM RUTA M-50
4768 ADAM WASIEWICZ M-40
4320 ADAM KRUZEL M-30
- ADAM WILGAT M-50
6768 ADAM OŚKA M-20
4660 ADAM MAKOWIECKI M-13
4863 ADAM MOTYKA M-40
5242 ADAM NYC M-50
6198 ADAM ŁAWNICKI M-20
5826 ADAM LASKOWSKI M-30
6330 ADAM MATYS M-20
- ADAM JANICKI M-30
1982 ADAM PARZUSIŃSKI M-30
7162 ADAM KONWERSKI M-40
6028 ADAM BROEKERE M-30
3812 ADAM SIKORSKI M-40
2426 ADAM PIECYK M-30
4913 ADAM WŁODZIMIERZ MIZIOŁEK M-60
4457 ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6162 ADRIAN KĘDRA M-30
7028 ADRIAN FILIPIAK M-20
5349 ADRIAN TURKOWSKI M-20
1322 ADRIAN WIECZOREK M-20
- ADRIAN RYDZ M-30
- ADRIAN TUROSZ M-20
2370 ADRIAN KOMORSKI M-16
6253 ADRIAN KĘPKA M-20
5075 ADRIAN SITKOWSKI M-30
7409 ADRIAN PIETRZYKOWSKI M-20
6539 ADRIAN SZCZYGIELSKI M-30
- ADRIAN DUL M-20
2460 ADRIAN KLEJC M-40
4612 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
5164 ADRIAN JOHN M-40
2418 ADRIAN ŚWIETLIK M-40
2462 ADRIAN SAWICKI M-30
1564 ADRIAN SMOLEWSKI M-30
7083 ADRIAN JEZIORKOWSKI M-30
4158 ADRIAN DOLECKI M-30
6375 ADRIAN DADACZ M-30
2069 ADRIAN KLUCZKOWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN NARUSZKO M-20
7013 ADRIAN PACHNIK M-30
7187 ADRIAN PLUTA M-20
1901 ADRIAN ZALEWSKI M-30
6403 ADRIAN DOBRZYŃSKI M-30
1111 ADRIAN BRODNICKI M-40
7366 ADRIAN MIELNIK M-30
1060 ADRIAN MUSZYŃSKI M-20
7449 ADRIANA OPARA K-40
3713 ADRIANA KALBARCZYK K-30
6296 ADRIANA SZLACHTA K-20
7175 ADRIANA CIEŚLAK K-30
6441 ADRIANA PIWOŃSKA K-40
1366 ADRIANA ANTCZAK-SZALA K-40
5696 ADRIANA SMALCERZ K-40
5892 ADRIANNA JESZKA K-20
5306 ADRIANNA JANUSZKO K-20
- ADRIANNA GAUDASIŃSKA K-30
2296 ADRIANNA PŁAZA K-16
6707 ADRIANNA CZYŻ K-30
4532 ADRIANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
5092 ADRIANNA GNIADEK K-30
- ADRIANNA ŁUŻAK K-20
5769 ADRIANNA GIERSZ-KOSTRZEWSKA K-30
3760 ADRIANNA DEMBOWIAK K-30
3786 ADRIANNA LESIŃSKA K-30
3813 AGATA KOPKA K-30
1700 AGATA PUSTELNIK K-16
4678 AGATA SZTUREMSKA K-30
2516 AGATA WYBRANIEC K-40
6541 AGATA WRZESIŃSKA K-40
4902 AGATA FLISIŃSKA K-30
1068 AGATA ZNÓJ K-40
7058 AGATA BEDNARCZUK K-30
5400 AGATA KOSTKA-WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
3984 AGATA DUL K-30
1075 AGATA SŁOMA K-20
7080 AGATA JANIK-KLIMEK K-20
3919 AGATA CYBURSKA K-20
5237 AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ K-40
6071 AGATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- AGATA KAPUSTA K-30
5726 AGATA ROMANOWSKA K-40
5862 AGATA LEWANDOWSKA K-50
5340 AGATA WŁODARCZYK K-30
6898 AGATA STĘPOWSKA K-30
4619 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
- AGATA HOFFMANN K-30
5500 AGATA ŁYCZAK K-20
2050 AGATA GAJDA-SABAK K-40
6782 AGATA KORYŚ K-30
1813 AGATA KOSZULIŃSKA K-30
3722 AGATA RYBARSKA K-40
4046 AGATA LEONOWICZ-KLECZKOWSKA K-20
4169 AGATA OCIEPA K-30
- AGATA BIELIŃSKA K-13
7014 AGATA PACHOLSKA K-30
- AGATA ZAWADZKA K-40
4426 AGATA FLIS K-20
5933 AGATA TELESIŃSKA K-20
2089 AGATA ANTONOWICZ K-50
5528 AGATA KOPER K-30
1365 AGATA WOJTYŃSKA K-30
4317 AGATA RAKOWSKA K-40
1610 AGATA BOCZAR K-40
4219 AGATA KARWOWSKA K-30
6413 AGATA KACZOROWSKA K-20
4983 AGATA PRASEK K-40
4441 AGATA CECOTKA K-20
- AGATA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
6961 AGATA PIĄTEK K-40
4978 AGATA CICHAŃSKA K-30
7282 AGATA POCHEĆ K-20
- AGATA DAMPC K-20
5382 AGATA CZERWIŃSKA K-20
4146 AGNIESZKA BRAŃSKA K-30
6674 AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-50
6684 AGNIESZKA DUSZCZYK K-40
7451 AGNIESZKA KIETLIŃSKA K-40
6855 AGNIESZKA KNOP K-30
5331 AGNIESZKA PIKIES K-30
2310 AGNIESZKA MARKOWSKA K-50
4384 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-50
4143 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K-30
1343 AGNIESZKA SANIEWSKA K-40
2025 AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK K-40
4735 AGNIESZKA RYBICKA K-40
5992 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
2444 AGNIESZKA HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA K-40
2203 AGNIESZKA GIERUCKA K-40
2478 AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK K-30
4793 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40