32. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK K-30
- SEBASTIAN SAWOŃ SAWOŃ M-13
- ANNA NADERA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
- JAN KRAJCZEWSKI M-30
- ANNA SZPOJANKOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ SZULECKI M-40
- DARIUSZ NAJDA M-50
- ROBERT O'BRIEN M-20
- KINGA JARZYŃSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW CERTA M-40
- KONRAD GRABOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR GASIK M-30
- EUGENE BYELOBROV M-30
- ANNA GROCHOCKA K-30
- RAFAŁ BISKUP M-50
- SACHIN GADAKH M-30
- KEVIN VAN DORP M-30
- KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ROBERT KRYSIAK M-50
- ALEKSANDRA DZIKOWSKA K-30
- JAKUB WŁODARKIEWICZ M-16
- WIESŁAW SUCHODOLSKI M-60
- KATARZYNA FURTAK K-13
- EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K-30
- JAROSŁAW SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
- EVGENY SYCHEVSKY M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KLUKOWSKA K-16
- ANNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-40
- HANNA HRETSKA K-30
- ANDREY BODILOVSKY M-30
- SYLWESTER IŻEWSKI M-30
- ANNA MOZHANSKAYA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-50
- DANIEL BAJSAROWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ ROGALSKI M-40
- JULIA WITEK K-20
- MICHAL AMAROWICZ M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BISKO K-20
- MAGDALENA KORDYLASIŃSKA-PĘKALA K-40
- ZUZANNA MAJKOWSKA K-20
- MARTA KRAWCZYK K-40
- PATRYCJA GROCHOWSKA K-20
- EWA MACHUL K-30
- JULIA JEDWABNY K-40
- MARTA RAJ K-30
- TOMASZ WIRA M-30
- LENA ZAKRZEWSKA K-13
- BARTŁOMIEJ GORAL M-40
- IDA MALEC K-20
- JULIA BEDYNSKAY K-16
- MICHAŁ RYBARZ M-30
- JAKUB SKURSKI M-30
- ROBERT STEPANIUK M-40
- MARIUSZ SZCZUREK M-40
- KRYSTIAN MIKUCKI M-20
- JULIA GRZEGOREK K-13
- BAYRAMPASHA HUSEYNOV M-30
- WERONIKA KOSZUDA K-20
- PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
- MARY ZATYLNA K-40
- MARCIN TADEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA HYB K-40
- MARCEL MICHALIK M-16
- KAROL BARTKOWSKI M-30
- MAJA SKOWRON K-30
- WIKTORIA CELER K-40
- KRYSTIAN TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN DARKA M-40
- JOANNA MRÓZ K-30
- JACEK WOJTACH M-30
- KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
- SLAVIK CHIKOVANI M-16
- BARTOSZ BAJOR M-20
- VIKTOR KRYSHMARU M-50
- PIOTR ZALEWSKI M-40
- PATRYK GÓRECKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M-40
- PAWEŁ MAZUR M-50
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-60
- BARTOSZ BARTKOWIAK M-40
- ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
- PRZEMEK LISIK M-30
- DANIEL MIKRUT M-20
- JUSTYNA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-20
- BARTOSZ BORKOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB KIELAK M-20
- BEATA POZOREK K-20
- ADAM CHRZANOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL OGONOWSKI M-20
- ANNA BOBER K-40
- MARWAN FARID M-30
- PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI M-30
- ALICJA ŁAZOWSKA K-40
- IGA NASIŁOWSKA K-30
- ROBERT KLIMEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RIEDEL M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BUCZYNSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA WZIĄTEK K-20
- DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA PAPIERSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PRACZ M-30
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
- MARTYNA SENCEREK K-30
- ANDRII KOVALCHUK M-30
- EDYTA DOMINIAK K-30
- ANNA TOKAJ K-30
- VIKTORYIA FEDARAVA K-30
- EWELINA MAĆKOWIAK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-60
- PIOTR KONOPKA M-40
- KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
- JULIA KUBIAK K-16
- SOVEATIN KUNTUR K-20
- TATSIANA VASILYEVA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA RYBIEC K-16
- SYLWIA SIEDUSZEWSKA K-30
- AMELIA BIEDZIŃSKA K-16
- TOMASZ BARON M-40
- ALIAKSANDR KOCHNEU M-30
- MICHAŁ CZACHOWSKI M-50
- YOUNES SEBBAR M-40
- JACEK ŚLIWKIEWICZ M-60
- ADRIAN NARUSZKO M-20
- FRANCISZEK KĘPA M-16
- WOJCIECH GRUSZECKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW SAMOSIUK M-40
- SZYMON NIKOŃCZUK M-20
- AHATA YESHCHYNA K-20
- BARTOSZ DOBOSZ M-20
- ARKADIUSZ OBIERZYŃSKI M-50
- KAROLINA WIELOPOLSKA K-30
- JOANNA PAJĄK K-20
- KATARZYNA WASILA K-30
- AGATA BIELIŃSKA K-13
- ZUZANNA URBANIAK K-20
- RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH PIJANOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ CIERNIAK M-30
- AGATA ZAWADZKA K-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN KOT M-20
- ALEKSANDRA KARASZEWSKA K-20
- KAROLINA KIETLIŃSKA K-16
- VIKTOR SMETANIN M-30
- MICHAŁ SZYDŁO M-30
- MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-16
- MARCIN NOWAK M-30
- PATRYCJA PAŃKOWSKA K-40
- OLIWIA DEGOWSKA K-20
- MAREK GÓRNICKI M-60
- KACPER WITAN M-16
- LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
- JAN PIEKARNIAK M-16
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-30
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-30
- MAGDA GRZYMSKA K-20
- JAKUB KULAKOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ KANIA M-40
- MATEUSZ KRĘĆ M-16
- KAROLINA KLIMEK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW FELKEL M-60
- ZEINAB BEDROOD K-30
- RENATA LEPIANKA K-40
- STEFAN IWANICKI M-20
- KAROLINA WÓJCIK K-13
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-40
- PATRYK OLSZEWSKI M-20
- JAKUB KARWACZ M-30
- MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KORSKA K-30
- SYLWIA GŁOWALA K-20
- PIOTR MICHALSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ STEFAŃSKI M-40
- DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
- KACPER KULESZA M-20
- DAMIAN SAMOJLUK M-20
- PAWEŁ SUDOŁ M-30
- ZBIGNIEW CIESLIK M-60
- KAZIMIERZ KIELEWICZ M-70
- CHERYL REGALA K-30
- KAROL PARADOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KOSTRO M-30
- WIKTOR WOŹNIAK M-30
- MICHAŁ KORALEWSKI M-20
- MONIKA CYBULSKA K-40
- KINGA JACKOWSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
- JULIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- MONIKA ANTONIAK K-30
- JACEK KULBAKA M-50
- AGATA DAMPC K-20
- MIROSŁAW WTOREK M-60
- WOJCIECH TURADEK M-30