32. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
7182 MONIKA CIBOROWSKA K-13
1915 PATRYCJA DANILUK K-13
6640 EVIELIN LUPOOKOVA K-13
4686 YEVHENIIA KOZLENKO K-13
- KATARZYNA FURTAK K-13
5138 GABRIELA KRULAK K-13
- LENA ZAKRZEWSKA K-13
1847 HANNA KOWNACKA K-13
- JULIA GRZEGOREK K-13
5780 NATALIA PAUL K-13
- ZUZIA MAŁECKA K-13
5968 ISABELLA SZOTEK K-13
2394 LENA SWYNARSKA K-13
1654 NINA STYKOWSKA K-13
2321 EMILIA SZYBIS K-13
- AGATA BIELIŃSKA K-13
3979 TOSIA TRONIEWSKA K-13
- MAJA ZAKRZEWSKA K-13
- KAROLINA WÓJCIK K-13
5879 EWA RYBAK K-13
7279 MAJA MRÓZ K-13
6807 MAJA LESZCZYŃSKA K-16
6445 MAGDA STASZCZUK K-16
4675 KAROLINA DOMIAN K-16
- GABRIELA WYSZOMIERSKA K-16
6341 OLIWIA KORNACKA K-16
6452 MAJA SZYMAŃSKA K-16
1700 AGATA PUSTELNIK K-16
4856 OLIWIA PAZIO K-16
5546 MARIA PRĘDKA K-16
- ALEKSANDRA SOKOŁOWSKA K-16
5391 GABRIELA PACHNIK K-16
1250 ALICJA ZĘGOTA K-16
1591 ANTONIA APOSTOLOU K-16
1922 MAJA GÓRNIAK K-16
1882 AGNIESZKA ENGEL K-16
- KAMILA WOŁUJEWICZ K-16
1138 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-16
7119 KAMILA KALISZEWSKA VEL KIELISZEWSKA K-16
- MAŁGORZATA KLUKOWSKA K-16
5407 MARIA WITKOWSKA K-16
2296 ADRIANNA PŁAZA K-16
5580 PATRYCJA ŚWIDERSKA K-16
1332 MILENA GROBELNA K-16
7421 PATRYCJA KOWALSKA K-16
2030 WERONIKA SŁAWIŃSKA K-16
6499 WIKTORIA BURATYŃSKA K-16
- JULIA BEDYNSKAY K-16
1635 MARIA JANKIEWICZ K-16
6864 MACIEJ NOWAK K-16
6193 NATALIA CYPEL K-16
7229 ROKSANA WIECZOREK K-16
1637 MARTA MINKINA K-16
5706 MAŁGOSIA GRZESIK K-16
6228 PATRYCJA WĘGOREK K-16
3865 BARBARA PUŹ K-16
5163 JOLANTA GADECKA K-16
6897 WIKTORIA KRZYWDZIŃSKA K-16
6090 NELA PAWŁOWSKA K-16
7032 ALEXANDRA ROGUSZEWSKA K-16
5921 ANNA RESZETARSKA K-16
3875 AMELIA NIEWIAROWSKA K-16
2389 ZOFIA ŁATACZ K-16
2392 ALEKSANDRA SKRZYPEK K-16
5800 OLIWIA WITKOWSKA K-16
6317 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA K-16
- JULIA KUBIAK K-16
- ALEKSANDRA RYBIEC K-16
- KAROLINA STELMASZCZYK K-16
2139 ZOFIA TOMASZEWSKA K-16
- AMELIA BIEDZIŃSKA K-16
2165 AMELIA RZEPCZYŃSKA K-16
3927 EMILIA BĄCZYK K-16
5193 LENA ZDANIEWICZ K-16
1102 KAMILA ŚWIERCZ K-16
1103 ALEKSANDRA PIELACH K-16
1410 JUSTYNA DUBAN K-16
- ZOFIA SIEŃCZYK K-16
3734 ANTONINA SZELAGOWSKA K-16
3924 MAJA DĄBROWSKA K-16
7124 AMELIA SŁOMSKA K-16
3903 MATYLDA PACEWICZ K-16
- KAROLINA KIETLIŃSKA K-16
6747 MARIA MADEJ K-16
1300 MAŁGORZATA MAŁYSZKO K-16
6673 JULIA RZEŹNIK K-16
5771 NATALIA BAŃKOWSKA K-16
- SOFIIA LAZAREVA K-16
6128 MAJA PIOTROWSKA K-16
5100 MICHALINA KRZYWAŃSKA K-16
1978 JULIA KUBIAK K-16
5284 AMELIA SARAPATA K-16
- OLIWIA LUCZAK K-16
1420 JOANNA WŁODAWIEC K-16
1577 NATALIA KOWALIK K-16
- AMELIA WYDRA K-16
6919 MAJA LEWANDOWSKA K-16
3937 ANASTAZJA KALISZEWSKA K-16
6322 MONIKA PIEKARSKA K-16
4780 ASIA TEREK K-16
5912 ZOSIA TRONIEWSKA K-16
2211 OLGA CYZMAN K-16
2423 EWELINA FALKOWSKA K-16
5891 PAULINA KURZACZ K-16
6261 MARTYNA DERES K-16
5470 ALEKSANDRA KRZESAK K-16
4042 PAULINA ROSŁON K-20
5790 PAULINA TKACZ K-20
2114 EDYTA OSOWSKA K-20
7454 MONIKA DANG K-20
3820 JUSTYNA FABISIAK K-20
2000 MAŁGORZATA OSUCH K-20
- NIKOLA BECZEK K-20
6681 KLAUDIA BIEGAŁA K-20
5072 RUMIANA BEROWA K-20
5318 MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃ K-20
1538 JOANNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
4994 JULIA MASZKOWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
7144 KAROLINA MICHNA K-20
- JULIA WITEK K-20
2376 GABRIELA HANISZ K-20
- ZUZANNA MAJKOWSKA K-20
1966 JULIA WITTLIEB K-20
1204 MARIA LISZEWSKA-GIRTLER K-20
5665 BARBARA GORAYSKA K-20
6862 WANDA MURAWSKA K-20
- IDA MALEC K-20
7080 AGATA JANIK-KLIMEK K-20
3919 AGATA CYBURSKA K-20
4704 ALEKSANDRA GRZYBOWSKA K-20
1396 ALEKSANDRA ROMAŃCZUK K-20
- WERONIKA ZAŁĘSKA K-20
6267 WIKTORIA WIĘCH K-20
1778 BEGIMAI NURMAMETOVA K-20
4691 MARIA GROBLEWSKA K-20
1560 POLA GMITRZAK K-20
5335 WERONIKA PASZKO K-20
5863 MONIKA SKIBIŃSKA-SILSKA K-20
4254 KAJA WIĘCEK K-20
5336 DOMINIKA PASZKO K-20
4265 MONIKA PIOTROWSKA K-20
4928 BEATA RUTKOWSKA K-20
2521 ZUZANNA GALANTY K-20
5011 KAROLINA SAWOŚKO K-20
5012 WIKTORIA KMIECIK K-20
3862 KAROLINA GANKO K-20
4379 ANGELIKA SZAMBARA K-20
5969 KAROLINA ZAMARRIPA K-20
4532 ADRIANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
6520 ZUZANNA BARAŃSKA- IWANIUK K-20
2311 WIKTORIA POCHEĆ K-20
5167 NINA REHOROWSKA K-20
4276 OLA POGODZIŃSKA K-20
2491 KAROLINA PARZĘCKA K-20
6629 VIKTORIIA MANOKHA K-20
5026 ANASTAZJA BERNATOWICZ K-20
5265 JOANNA SMOLSKA K-20
5187 YULIYA KLIMANTOVICH K-20
5676 WERONIKA SKORUPA K-20
2319 JULIA GRYN K-20
1861 JAGODA JÓZEFCZYK K-20
- KINGA AMBROŻKIEWICZ K-20
1028 ALICJA KOŚNIK K-20
2497 KAROLINA JANISZEWSKA K-20
- ZUZANNA URBANIAK K-20
1511 ALEKSANDRA SĄDEJ K-20
5043 JULIA ASIŃSKA K-20
4421 MARTYNA KOROTKIEWICZ K-20
6121 KATARZYNA ŚMIECIUCH K-20
1462 ANETA CIEŚLUKIEWICZ K-20
2401 KAMILA FILIPCZAK K-20
- OLIWIA DEGOWSKA K-20
6637 ALEKSANDRA PEPLAK K-20
3745 DOMINIKA PTAK K-20
4850 ANAËLLE PUTRESZA K-20
3744 DOMINIKA SZNEJDER K-20
6565 ZUZANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
6568 KLAUDIA BALIŃSKA K-20
5931 KATARZYNA DŻUCHIL K-20
1176 GABRIELA SZEWCZYK K-20
5933 AGATA TELESIŃSKA K-20
1304 GABRIELA WOCHNA K-20
- MARTA KRYSTEK K-20
5821 KATARZYNA BERNARDELLI K-20
5880 MAŁGORZATA RYBAK K-20
2415 PATRYCJA BORKOWSKA K-20
7273 MARTA PALICZKA K-20
1875 JULIA KUBICKA K-20
3787 VIOLETTA ARTIUKHOVA K-20
1618 MILENA GÓRKA K-20
6321 MAGDALENA WOŹNIAK K-20
- ZUZANNA JAGIELSKA K-20
- NINA MŁODZIŃSKA K-20
4087 SYLWIA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
4561 ALEKSANDRA KOŁECKA K-20
5541 VIKTORIIA PRIADKO K-20
7276 JULIA KEGLER K-20
3944 PAULA KRZĘĆKO K-20
5382 AGATA CZERWIŃSKA K-20