32. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- KRZYSZTOF AAA M-20
1334 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
- ANITA ABRAMCZYK K-30
- PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ M-40
5201 MATEUSZ ADAMCZEWSKI M-30
1086 ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-40
1441 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-40
1228 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-50
2273 MACIEJ ADAMCZYK M-40
1279 NATALIA ADAMCZYK K-30
1333 OLIWIER ADAMCZYK M-16
4287 AGNIESZKA ADAMECZEK K-40
- KONRAD ADAMIAK M-30
4540 ALEKSANDRA ADAMIEC K-20
1634 DARIA ADAMIEC K-20
4201 IZABELA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
1221 JACEK ADAMSKI M-30
4406 LUKASZ ADAMSKI M-20
4874 TOMASZ ADAMSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ ADAMUS M-40
4045 OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-30
- MARIA ALAYON K-40
1273 ANNA ALEKSANDROWICZ K-30
1195 JACEK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- MICHAL AMAROWICZ M-20
5244 ROBERT AMBROZIAK M-20
- KINGA AMBROŻKIEWICZ K-20
- MATEUSZ AMBROŻY M-30
5686 ANATOLI ANDRAU M-40
1795 BARTŁOMIEJ ANDRUCHÓW M-20
7121 RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
5824 PRZEMEK ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
2207 CHRISTIAN ANGEŁOW M-40
- JUSTYNA ANIOŁ K-30
5089 ZYGMUNT ANIOŁ M-50
1362 ALEKSANDER ANISZCZENKO M-30
- DARYA ANTANOVICH K-20
5571 WOJCIECH ANTCZAK M-30
1366 ADRIANA ANTCZAK-SZALA K-40
1360 DAMIAN ANTOŃCZAK M-20
5829 MAREK ANTOŃCZAK M-40
7138 MACIEJ ANTONIAK M-20
- MONIKA ANTONIAK K-30
7106 TOMASZ ANTONIAK M-50
1083 GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWSKI M-50
- YEVHENIY ANTONOV M-20
2089 AGATA ANTONOWICZ K-50
- BENIAMIN ANTONOWICZ M-16
- KONSTANTY ANTONOWICZ M-13
5178 ROBERT ANTOSIEWICZ M-50
5176 STANISŁAWA ANTOSIEWICZ K-50
5468 BARTOSZ ANTOSIK M-16
5469 PIOTR ANTOSIK M-40
- PATRYK ANTOSZEWSKI M-30
4889 JUSTI ANUSZEWSKA K-20
4746 KATARZYNA ANUSZEWSKA K-20
1591 ANTONIA APOSTOLOU K-16
1586 DIMITRIOS APOSTOLOU M-50
1636 MIROSŁAW ARAK M-40
- PAWEŁ ARCZEWSKI M-50
1064 MIHAILS ARHANGELSKIS M-30
1243 ANITA AROUSE K-40
4985 KAMIL ARTYSZUK M-40
5043 JULIA ASIŃSKA K-20
4799 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
5124 MIKALAI ASIPCHUK M-40
5809 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ M-20
7029 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
1833 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYN M-30
- ANASTAZJA AWDZIEWICZ K-20
1627 JENIFER AWENCKA K-20
4362 CAN AYAZ M-20
5150 AHMED AZIM M-40
5585 ANGELIKA BĄBAŁA K-30
5618 WIOLETTA BABICKA K-50
- KAMILA BABULA K-30
5188 DOROTA BACHANEK K-50
7087 PRZEMYSŁAW BACHERT M-50
4289 PIOTR BĄCZEK M-40
7185 DAWID BACZYŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA BADACH K-30
4868 ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI M-70
5900 JERZY BAGIŃSKI M-70
4218 MAGDALENA BAGLAJ K-30
4694 YANINA BAHUTSKAYA K-30
4048 PAWEŁ BAJDA M-30
1950 KATARZYNA BAJOR K-30
5203 WOJCIECH BAJOR M-20
7012 ANETA BAJROWSKA K-40
- DANIEL BAJSAROWICZ M-30
4715 ALEKSANDRA BĄK K-20
1283 JOANNA BĄKAŁA K-20
1287 MATEUSZ BĄKAŁA M-30
5402 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K-40
5381 MATEUSZ BĄKOWSKI M-30
4413 ALEXANDR BAKURIN M-30
4847 VICTORIA BAKURINA K-30
1616 ALICJA BALA K-30
4049 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M-40
- DANIEL BALINSKI M-40
5893 ARTUR BAŁABAS M-40
1607 JAKUB BANACH M-30
1296 JAKUB BANAŚ M-30
5758 PAWEŁ BANAŚ M-40
4389 ADAM BANASIAK M-16
4803 MARCIN BANASIAK M-50
4198 PIOTR BANASIAK M-20
4251 MARCIN BANASIK M-20
1407 RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK M-40
2079 JULIA BAŃKOWSKA K-20
5771 NATALIA BAŃKOWSKA K-16
2131 JACEK BAŃKOWSKI M-50
5727 JAROSŁAW BAŃKOWSKI M-40
5729 SEBASTIAN BAŃSKI M-30
5200 PATRYCJA BANUCHA K-30
2092 ŁUKASZ BARAN M-30
4814 ZENON BARAN M-60
7044 JAN BARANOWSKI M-70
1625 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-80
4498 RENATA BARAŃSKA K-40
5674 MARCIN BARAŃSKI M-40
2086 FABRICIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA M-30
4548 ARTUR BARDADYN M-40
4546 ULA BARDADYN K-40
5784 IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA K-30
2064 ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-30
4304 KUBA BARTKIEWICZ M-20
1941 PAWEŁ BARTKÓW M-40
- BARTOSZ BARTKOWIAK M-40
2007 MATEUSZ BARTOSIAK M-30
1162 KAMIL BARTOSIEWICZ M-20
- KAMIL BARTOSIK M-30
4239 TOMEK BARTOSIK M-30
4440 KINGA BARTOSZEK K-40
- PIOTR BARTOSZEK M-60
5475 JACEK BARWICKI M-40
4224 KACPER BARWICKI M-16
4360 MICHAŁ BAŚ M-30
4968 FILIP BASAJ M-30
- DAWID BATKO M-20
4723 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
4674 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-30
7216 MONIKA BAZAN K-40
4562 LUIZA BEBŁOT K-50
- PATRYCJA BECHCICKA K-20
5321 KAROL BECZ M-30
- NIKOLA BECZEK K-20
7058 AGATA BEDNARCZUK K-30
5574 BARTOSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
1546 MARTA BEDNARCZYK K-40
4325 NIKODEM BEDNAREK M-20
4719 JOLANTA BEDNARSKA K-40
4815 MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA K-40
4431 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K-20
1892 MARCIN BEDNARSKI M-30
4929 ROMAN BEDNARSKI M-50
1216 SZYMON BEDNARSKI M-20
1519 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-30
1600 MARIUSZ BEDNARZ M-50
1037 EWELINA BEDRA K-40
1003 LUCYNA BEDRA-WÓDCZYŃSKA K-40
- JULIA BEDYNSKAY K-16
1609 ANNA BEKAS K-30
- KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-30
5482 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
1095 DANIEL BEŁZ M-30
1794 KONRAD BENES M-40
5812 TOMASZ BENICKI M-30
4492 MICHAŁ BENISZ M-20
1811 NOUREDDINE BENNIS M-50
5408 MACIEK BERAŚ M-40
5902 SERHII BERDAR M-30
- SEBASTIAN BERDYS M-40
1593 MACIEJ BEREK M-50
2221 DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI M-40
1931 TOMASZ BERGER M-30
4607 MONIKA BERLINSKA K-30
4155 KAMIL BERLIŃSKI M-30
4015 WIKTOR BERNACKI M-20
7116 ADAM BERNARD M-30
5821 KATARZYNA BERNARDELLI K-20
1928 MARTA BERNAS K-30
1596 STEFANO BERNASCONI M-40
2206 MATEUSZ BERNAT M-30
5026 ANASTAZJA BERNATOWICZ K-20
7154 ŁUKASZ BERNATOWICZ M-40
5405 MARTA BERNEKIER K-40
1996 SYLWIA BERNYŚ K-30
5072 RUMIANA BEROWA K-20
1295 SARAH BERREHILI K-30
5859 SOFIAN BEY M-16
1199 PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
4077 ŁUKASZ BIAŁKOWSKI M-40
1759 PIOTR BIAŁOWIEŻEC M-40
- FRANCISZEK BICHTA M-16
901 TOMASZ BIDUS M-40
4402 ALICJA BIDZIŃSKA K-30
1096 SZYMON BIEGUN M-40
5722 MICHAŁ BIELA M-20
1169 TOMASZ BIELAK M-30