XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
G734 +Pharma Sport Team MARIUSZ ŻELAZNY  
- 12tri.pl 1 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A216 Aerospace Runners ŁUKASZ KURIATA  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A175 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#4 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A174 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#5 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
D518 Alfa Laval I DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
D517 Alfa Laval II DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
- And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
A197 Asseco Active Team ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ  
D542 AstraZeneca SMM #1 KAROL KNAPIK  
D543 AstraZeneca SMM #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- AstraZeneca SMM #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
A158 ATAPKA ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI  
A209 AVAFIN MARTA SCHMIDT  
D502 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
D540 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
D526 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
A203 BAW Biega PAWEŁ TATOŃ  
A153 BEC Poland - 1.9 TDI SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A168 BEC Poland - dk.bec.mix SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A171 BEC Poland - First timers SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A154 BEC Poland - KIC KIC SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A184 BEC Poland - Mortgage SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A170 BEC Poland - Not fast, just furious SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A155 BEC Poland - RunDataRun SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A156 BEC Poland - Scoutz & Friendz SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A183 BEC Poland - This is the Way SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
D505 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B362 BGSW Poland ADAM TYBURCY  
B361 BGSW Poland 2 ADAM TYBURCY  
- BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
B360 BIEGLI! PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
A182 Biegowa Ekipa PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
A186 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
A198 BNP Paribas Runners MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
D509 Brygada Dziada DOROTA DUCZEK  
- Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
A172 Burdamedia Polska OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A173 Burdamedia v2 OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
G737 Burkipa EWELINA KASZKOWIAK  
C433 Buro Happold BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEWICZ  
- Canal+ JAKUB ROBIŃSKI  
- CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Fighters MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Stellantis MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
D503 CBG Running Team KARINA SOBIECH-BAŁDA  
B372 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
B371 CDM Smith Running Engineers MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK  
B366 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
B367 CFE MAGDALENA SZOŁUCHA  
B373 CMSpeed I BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
A211 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C429 CNI Training Club RYHOR ASTAPENIA  
A212 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 1 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A213 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 2 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A214 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 3 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A177 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
- Creating fulfilling moments 1 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 2 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 3 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 4 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 5 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 6 PIOTR MAZUR  
A206 Creotech Instruments KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A208 CSWP Running Team JAKUB TRACZ  
E579 Czerwoni i DWR IWONA GRENDA  
- d MATEUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI  
D515 DANFOSS TEAM TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
A176 Decathlon Polska Marketing PIOTR SZELESZCZUK  
- Devils.one DARIA RUPNIEWSKA  
D534 DPRS I MONIKA FORENDA  
D533 DPRS II MONIKA FORENDA  
D532 DPRS III MONIKA FORENDA  
A163 Drunk Samurai A YORIKO TERADA  
A164 Drunk Samurai B YORIKO TERADA  
A165 Drunk Samurai C YORIKO TERADA  
A167 Drużyna DFF ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK - KOŁEK  
- Dunder Mifflin PIOTR ŻYŁKA  
D521 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
G731 E-XIM IT KATARZYNA JABŁONKA  
A116 Ekipa z IG MAGDALENA OSTRYSZ  
A199 emeis. Antonina MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A200 emeis. Mazowia MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A202 emeis. Międzylesie MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A201 emies. BZ MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
D536 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D535 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- Evolution JAROSŁAW ŁOBODA  
A210 Expeditors Polska KONRAD KACZOR  
D501 Express Relocations KLAUDIA BIRONT  
A122 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A146 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
D513 EyzeeRun MONIKA HYCNAR  
A142 FILIPIDESI KAMILA WOJAS-KRAWCZYK  
- FLOWCRETE ŁUKASZ GONTAREK  
A169 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
B358 Game Over EWELINA LOVE  
B363 Gardocki i Partnerzy "Śmiały Team" MAGDALENA BARTMAN  
- gazele MELANIA CIOŁKOSZ  
G733 Getinge Polska Team I IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
G732 Getinge Polska Team II IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
B374 GILEAD BOGUMIŁA WACŁAWSKA  
E577 Giża Team 1 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
E578 Giża Team 2.0 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
D541 GOB pierwszy skład IWONA GRENDA  
- Golden Plated Luxury Team MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
A207 Green Family Sport Club ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
D506 Heidelberg Running Team IZABELA NIZIAŁEK  
- Higher MARIA BERK  
D525 Higher Running Team MARIA BERK  
- Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
A151 IPOPEMA BC Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
- ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
G726 IVANTI ACTIVE TEAM MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
A107 Johnson One Team MARIUSZ KORCZAK  
A215 Kajima Poland ŁUCJA LEŚNIAK  
B364 Kantar Biega EWA ADAMCZYK  
- Kat_OBI_egacze RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A110 KB WYSZKÓW Daniel i Dziewczyny MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A132 KB Wyszków - Team Nowa Nadzieja KAROL ŚLIWKA  
A118 KB Wyszków 'Piękni i Szybcy' ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A113 KB Wyszków Bez Cenzury ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK  
A114 KB Wyszków Pośpiech Upokarza KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
A117 KB Wyszków Szalone Sznurówki JUSTYNA SOBCZAK  
- Knights Of Jewellery Sterling Steel MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
F651 Koalizione ZUZANNA ROKICKA  
B352 koledzy i kolezanki z BSI Group Polska Sp. z o.o. KAROLINA SARNOWSKA  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A147 Kuban&Salak MARCIN GOLISZ  
- KUKE PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
A157 Kuźnia Radosnych Ptakobiegów ŁUKASZ KOWALIK  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A188 Lejdis+ MAGDALENA PANUŚ  
- Lingaro Darting Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Dashing Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Relaxed Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Stronk Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lords Of The Diamonds And Pearls MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
E576 Los Lobos KLAUDIA MACHAJEK  
- LOT Charters RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI  
- LOT NTWK WOJCIECH WORONA  
D511 Lotte Wedel JUSTYNA WACŁAWIAK  
D538 M&M Team ROBERT NOWAKOWSKI  
- Magenta Business Power AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
- Makabi Warszawa MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
D520 Maratończycy TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI  
A159 MC Runners 1 EDYTA KUKWA  
A160 MC Runners 2 EDYTA KUKWA  
A161 MC Runners 3 EDYTA KUKWA  
A162 MC Runners 4 EDYTA KUKWA  
B370 Mercer Brighter Running JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
B369 Mercer Chasing Excellence JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
C426 MetLife ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
C428 MetLife 2 ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
- Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
- Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
A180 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FAST ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A178 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUN ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A179 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUNFASTIC ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
D508 Nauka Biega MARIA MRÓWCZYŃSKA  
A193 NIQ GFK 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A196 NIQ GFK 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A195 NIQ GFK 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A194 NIQ GFK 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- NIQ GFK 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ