XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
B364 Kantar Biega EWA ADAMCZYK  
G735 Zadyszani Guty ROBERT ANTCZAK  
C429 CNI Training Club RYHOR ASTAPENIA  
A106 PAREXEL I ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A108 PAREXEL II ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A109 PAREXEL III ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
D514 Pałac Seniora BEATA BANY  
- And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
B363 Gardocki i Partnerzy "Śmiały Team" MAGDALENA BARTMAN  
- TBS Striders NICCI BELL  
- TBS Cruisers NICCI BELL  
E580 TBS Falcons NICCI BELL  
E581 TBS Globetrotters NICCI BELL  
- Higher MARIA BERK  
D525 Higher Running Team MARIA BERK  
A152 SypialniaPlus DAGMARA BERNATEK  
D501 Express Relocations KLAUDIA BIRONT  
A154 BEC Poland - KIC KIC SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A155 BEC Poland - RunDataRun SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A168 BEC Poland - dk.bec.mix SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A156 BEC Poland - Scoutz & Friendz SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A170 BEC Poland - Not fast, just furious SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A171 BEC Poland - First timers SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A183 BEC Poland - This is the Way SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A184 BEC Poland - Mortgage SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A153 BEC Poland - 1.9 TDI SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
B365 RUN PRIMUS RUN LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
B354 PruszkowskiTeam4 SEBASTIAN CELEJ  
D545 Sollers Consulting MARTYNA CHARLIŃŚKA  
- LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
D507 Quick Razors NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
A138 P&G velocity squad NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
- gazele MELANIA CIOŁKOSZ  
G733 Getinge Polska Team I IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
G732 Getinge Polska Team II IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
A103 Symfonia B ELA CZAPLICKA  
B368 Tramwaje Warszawskie T3 ANDRZEJ DANILUK  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A175 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#4 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A174 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#5 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
C428 MetLife 2 ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
C426 MetLife ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
B353 Savills_Team ANNA DENISIUK  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
D509 Brygada Dziada DOROTA DUCZEK  
- ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
A119 Squadra Azzurra DANILO FERRARIS  
- d MATEUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
D534 DPRS I MONIKA FORENDA  
D533 DPRS II MONIKA FORENDA  
D532 DPRS III MONIKA FORENDA  
- PORR FILIP FORMAŃSKI  
A181 Warsaw Run Club KONRAD FROM  
- Schenker Technology Center Runners GRZEGORZ GALA  
B366 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
- Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
- CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Wild CATs MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Stellantis MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Fighters MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A169 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
E577 Giża Team 1 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
E578 Giża Team 2.0 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
- Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
A158 ATAPKA ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI  
A147 Kuban&Salak MARCIN GOLISZ  
- Polcard from Fiserv I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
- FLOWCRETE ŁUKASZ GONTAREK  
- Lingaro Dashing Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Stronk Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Darting Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Lingaro Relaxed Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
D521 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
A197 Asseco Active Team ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ  
E579 Czerwoni i DWR IWONA GRENDA  
D541 GOB pierwszy skład IWONA GRENDA  
A167 Drużyna DFF ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK - KOŁEK  
D502 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A135 Skanska Residential Development Poland CEZARY GRZEBALSKI  
C434 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
D513 EyzeeRun MONIKA HYCNAR  
- KUKE PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
G731 E-XIM IT KATARZYNA JABŁONKA  
- Run Radical Pro PAWEŁ JANCZEWSKI  
A210 Expeditors Polska KONRAD KACZOR  
- Pruszkowski Team KARINA KĄDZIELA  
B356 PruszkowskiTeam1 MONIKA KALINOWSKA  
- BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
D520 Maratończycy TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI  
G738 Siemens MARIUSZ KANIAK  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Wawerskie Dziki PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA  
- One Horizon DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ  
A172 Burdamedia Polska OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A173 Burdamedia v2 OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
G737 Burkipa EWELINA KASZKOWIAK  
C431 PwC Runners 3 (PS&I) TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
C430 PwC Runners 2 (PS&I) TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
A198 BNP Paribas Runners MICHAŁ KLIMA  
D505 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B372 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
D542 AstraZeneca SMM #1 KAROL KNAPIK  
D543 AstraZeneca SMM #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- AstraZeneca SMM #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team 3 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- Unum Warsaw Runners MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK  
A107 Johnson One Team MARIUSZ KORCZAK  
- runINGteam PIOTR KORNILUK  
A157 Kuźnia Radosnych Ptakobiegów ŁUKASZ KOWALIK  
- Visa MAREK KRAKOWIECKI  
- Golden Plated Luxury Team MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- Lords Of The Diamonds And Pearls MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- Knights Of Jewellery Sterling Steel MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- Sun&Snow KATARZYNA KRUPA  
- UL Solutions KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- UL Solutions – Global Field Services KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- PLAY 1 PIOTR KUCHARSKI  
A159 MC Runners 1 EDYTA KUKWA  
A160 MC Runners 2 EDYTA KUKWA  
A161 MC Runners 3 EDYTA KUKWA  
A162 MC Runners 4 EDYTA KUKWA  
A216 Aerospace Runners ŁUKASZ KURIATA  
- Makabi Warszawa MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A215 Kajima Poland ŁUCJA LEŚNIAK  
B355 Pruszkowski Team 2 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA  
B360 BIEGLI! PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI  
B358 Game Over EWELINA LOVE  
A205 Zapalenie Płuc DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
- Evolution JAROSŁAW ŁOBODA  
A144 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A145 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
E576 Los Lobos KLAUDIA MACHAJEK  
- Tribe Secirity T-Mobile Polska ANNA MACHAŁEK  
A206 Creotech Instruments KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B359 PruszkowskiTeamUNasSieZapier**la MONIKA MĄKOSA  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
A186 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
A166 XELION TEAM ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK  
D512 WAPW EWA MASZKE  
A187 Skanska Team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
A114 KB Wyszków Pośpiech Upokarza KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
- Creating fulfilling moments 1 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 2 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 3 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 4 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 6 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 5 PIOTR MAZUR  
D522 Savangard JAKUB MICHALIK  
- runINGteam I DOMINIK MICHALIK  
- SimCorp Cheetahs ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- Simcorp Equities ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- SimCorp ByteStride Cougars Brigade ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec & Friends MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A192 Pędziwiatry BV III DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A190 Pędziwiatry BV I DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A191 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
D504 XRAY TEAM - NAPROMIENIOWANI TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
D508 Nauka Biega MARIA MRÓWCZYŃSKA  
A213 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 2 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A214 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 3 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A212 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 1 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A136 Quanta Biega WIOLETA MURAWSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 13 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy X TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
D506 Heidelberg Running Team IZABELA NIZIAŁEK  
D538 M&M Team ROBERT NOWAKOWSKI  
A141 To Naturalne 2 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA