XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
- SimCorp Cheetahs ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- Simcorp Equities ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
A189 Zapaśnicy ADAM SZYMAŃSKI  
B362 BGSW Poland ADAM TYBURCY  
B361 BGSW Poland 2 ADAM TYBURCY  
- SimCorp ByteStride Cougars Brigade ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
A158 ATAPKA ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
B355 Pruszkowski Team 2 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA  
- Magenta Business Power AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A177 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
- PFR Sport 1 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- PFR Sport 2 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A113 KB Wyszków Bez Cenzury ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK  
A167 Drużyna DFF ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK - KOŁEK  
B368 Tramwaje Warszawskie T3 ANDRZEJ DANILUK  
A137 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
- Polski Związek Motorowodny i Narciarstwa Wodnego ANETA POLITOWSKA  
A104 Symfonia D ANIA SIUCHTA  
A180 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FAST ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A179 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUNFASTIC ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A178 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUN ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A169 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
B353 Savills_Team ANNA DENISIUK  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A207 Green Family Sport Club ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK  
- Tribe Secirity T-Mobile Polska ANNA MACHAŁEK  
A175 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#4 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A174 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#5 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A141 To Naturalne 2 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA  
A106 PAREXEL I ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
A108 PAREXEL II ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
D502 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A109 PAREXEL III ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A146 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A122 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
D510 UPL ProNutiva Team AREK SŁAWIŃSKI  
A166 XELION TEAM ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK  
A143 Okularnicy ARTUR STAŃCZYK  
B373 CMSpeed I BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C433 Buro Happold BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEWICZ  
A211 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
A131 Sto Twarzy Grabarzy BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A133 POLKOMTEL BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI  
D535 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D536 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D514 Pałac Seniora BEATA BANY  
A140 To Naturalne 1 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI  
B374 GILEAD BOGUMIŁA WACŁAWSKA  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A135 Skanska Residential Development Poland CEZARY GRZEBALSKI  
A152 SypialniaPlus DAGMARA BERNATEK  
A192 Pędziwiatry BV III DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A205 Zapalenie Płuc DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A190 Pędziwiatry BV I DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A191 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
- One Horizon DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
A119 Squadra Azzurra DANILO FERRARIS  
- PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team 3 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Devils.one DARIA RUPNIEWSKA  
D518 Alfa Laval I DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
D517 Alfa Laval II DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
G730 Odchylenie Pionu DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ  
- runINGteam I DOMINIK MICHALIK  
D526 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
D509 Brygada Dziada DOROTA DUCZEK  
A102 Symfonia A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A105 Symfonia C DOROTA ŚNIEG  
D540 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
A159 MC Runners 1 EDYTA KUKWA  
A160 MC Runners 2 EDYTA KUKWA  
A161 MC Runners 3 EDYTA KUKWA  
A162 MC Runners 4 EDYTA KUKWA  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A103 Symfonia B ELA CZAPLICKA  
C428 MetLife 2 ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
C426 MetLife ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
- ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
B364 Kantar Biega EWA ADAMCZYK  
D512 WAPW EWA MASZKE  
A139 Prime Number EWA TYSZKIEWICZ  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
E582 Reichle&De-Massari EWA ZARZYCKA  
G737 Burkipa EWELINA KASZKOWIAK  
B358 Game Over EWELINA LOVE  
- PORR FILIP FORMAŃSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center Runners GRZEGORZ GALA  
D523 WXCA INEZ WAWSZCZYK  
- And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
G733 Getinge Polska Team I IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
G732 Getinge Polska Team II IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
E579 Czerwoni i DWR IWONA GRENDA  
D541 GOB pierwszy skład IWONA GRENDA  
D506 Heidelberg Running Team IZABELA NIZIAŁEK  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 13 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
D522 Savangard JAKUB MICHALIK  
A208 CSWP Running Team JAKUB TRACZ  
- Canal+ JAKUB ROBIŃSKI  
D524 Sztacheta JAKUB WNUKIEWICZ  
- Evolution JAROSŁAW ŁOBODA  
D519 PRZYJACIELE ASFALTU JERZY ROSŁON  
B369 Mercer Chasing Excellence JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
B370 Mercer Brighter Running JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
- Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
I876 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
I877 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
I878 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
I879 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
I880 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
A117 KB Wyszków Szalone Sznurówki JUSTYNA SOBCZAK  
D511 Lotte Wedel JUSTYNA WACŁAWIAK  
D516 Supcio Dupcio JUSTYNA OTTO  
- Tremco CPG Poland KAMIL ROSINSKI  
A142 FILIPIDESI KAMILA WOJAS-KRAWCZYK  
B366 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
D503 CBG Running Team KARINA SOBIECH-BAŁDA  
- Pruszkowski Team KARINA KĄDZIELA  
D542 AstraZeneca SMM #1 KAROL KNAPIK  
D543 AstraZeneca SMM #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- AstraZeneca SMM #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
A132 KB Wyszków - Team Nowa Nadzieja KAROL ŚLIWKA  
B352 koledzy i kolezanki z BSI Group Polska Sp. z o.o. KAROLINA SARNOWSKA  
D531 Snowflake 1 KAROLINA PROCZEK  
D530 Snowflake 2 KAROLINA PROCZEK  
- Sun&Snow KATARZYNA KRUPA  
G731 E-XIM IT KATARZYNA JABŁONKA  
D521 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
- UL Solutions KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A148 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #1 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
- UL Solutions – Global Field Services KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A150 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #2 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A149 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #3 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
E576 Los Lobos KLAUDIA MACHAJEK  
D501 Express Relocations KLAUDIA BIRONT  
A210 Expeditors Polska KONRAD KACZOR  
A181 Warsaw Run Club KONRAD FROM  
A206 Creotech Instruments KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A114 KB Wyszków Pośpiech Upokarza KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
A186 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
B365 RUN PRIMUS RUN LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
A151 IPOPEMA BC Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
A215 Kajima Poland ŁUCJA LEŚNIAK  
A118 KB Wyszków 'Piękni i Szybcy' ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A157 Kuźnia Radosnych Ptakobiegów ŁUKASZ KOWALIK  
A115 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
- FLOWCRETE ŁUKASZ GONTAREK  
A123 TTRunners ŁUKASZ ZIELONY  
A216 Aerospace Runners ŁUKASZ KURIATA  
- Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec & Friends MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C432 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A188 Lejdis+ MAGDALENA PANUŚ  
- CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A200 emeis. Mazowia MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A199 emeis. Antonina MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A201 emies. BZ MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Wild CATs MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Stellantis MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- CAT Fighters MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A187 Skanska Team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
D505 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B363 Gardocki i Partnerzy "Śmiały Team" MAGDALENA BARTMAN  
B367 CFE MAGDALENA SZOŁUCHA