XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
- TBS Striders NICCI BELL  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- LOT NTWK WOJCIECH WORONA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- TBS Cruisers NICCI BELL  
- LOT Charters RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI  
- Play MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI  
- CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- runINGteam I DOMINIK MICHALIK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy X TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
- BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
- OBI T16 Gen 1 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Makabi Warszawa MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
- Lingaro Dashing Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Kat_OBI_egacze RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Sun&Snow KATARZYNA KRUPA  
- CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
- OBI Merchandising RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Magenta Business Power AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
- Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Radomskie OBI Bobry RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Wild CATs MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Lingaro Stronk Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Dunder Mifflin PIOTR ŻYŁKA  
- Szybkie OBIboki z Zabrza RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Tetra Pak Team MARCIN PAWELEC  
- Tribe Secirity T-Mobile Polska ANNA MACHAŁEK  
- Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
- CAT Stellantis MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Creating fulfilling moments 1 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Tyskie Debeściaki OBI 001 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Lingaro Darting Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- PORR FILIP FORMAŃSKI  
- OBI_6 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- CAT Fighters MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
- OBI Wojewłódzkie Bobry RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
- OBI_7 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Lingaro Relaxed Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- NIQ GFK 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
- OBI_23 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- AstraZeneca SMM #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Tremco CPG Poland KAMIL ROSINSKI  
- Creating fulfilling moments 2 PIOTR MAZUR  
- OBI_9 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
- OBI_8 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- PLAY 1 PIOTR KUCHARSKI  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec & Friends MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- Creating fulfilling moments 3 PIOTR MAZUR  
- FLOWCRETE ŁUKASZ GONTAREK  
- KUKE PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
- Evolution JAROSŁAW ŁOBODA  
- OBI_10 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Polcard from Fiserv I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
- OBI_11 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
- Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- OBI_12 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Golden Plated Luxury Team MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- OBI_13 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- under discussion OLHA ZAVHORODNYA  
- Lords Of The Diamonds And Pearls MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- PLAY 2 MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI  
- OBI_14 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
- d MATEUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI  
- runINGteam PIOTR KORNILUK  
- OBI_15 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- SimCorp Cheetahs ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- Knights Of Jewellery Sterling Steel MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- Wawerskie Dziki PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- OBI_16 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Simcorp Equities ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- OBI_18 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- OBI_17 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Run Radical Pro PAWEŁ JANCZEWSKI  
- Canal+ JAKUB ROBIŃSKI  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
- PFR Sport 1 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
- Schenker Technology Center Runners GRZEGORZ GALA  
- OBI_19 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
- PFR Sport 2 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
- OBI_20 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- 12tri.pl 1 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
- Devils.one DARIA RUPNIEWSKA  
- Unum Warsaw Runners MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK  
- Higher MARIA BERK  
- Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Pruszkowski Team KARINA KĄDZIELA  
- One Horizon DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ  
- And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
- Polski Związek Motorowodny i Narciarstwa Wodnego ANETA POLITOWSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Q Securities Team I MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
- Visa MAREK KRAKOWIECKI  
- Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
- PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
- Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
- P&G Running Team InfoSec MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
- PZU Sport Team 3 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- TRUMPF Huettinger FAST TEAM MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
- LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Q Securities Team II MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
- TRUMPF Huettinger FUN TEAM MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Creating fulfilling moments 4 PIOTR MAZUR  
- PwC Runners #1 /elite/ TADEUSZ PIŁKOWSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Creating fulfilling moments 6 PIOTR MAZUR  
- Creating fulfilling moments 5 PIOTR MAZUR  
- UL Solutions KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- UL Solutions – Global Field Services KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Novo Nordisk 13 JACEK NAGLER  
- gazele MELANIA CIOŁKOSZ  
- SimCorp ByteStride Cougars Brigade ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
A101 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A102 Symfonia A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A103 Symfonia B ELA CZAPLICKA  
A104 Symfonia D ANIA SIUCHTA  
A105 Symfonia C DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A106 PAREXEL I ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A107 Johnson One Team MARIUSZ KORCZAK  
A108 PAREXEL II ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A109 PAREXEL III ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A110 KB WYSZKÓW Daniel i Dziewczyny MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A113 KB Wyszków Bez Cenzury ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK  
A114 KB Wyszków Pośpiech Upokarza KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
A115 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
A116 Ekipa z IG MAGDALENA OSTRYSZ  
A117 KB Wyszków Szalone Sznurówki JUSTYNA SOBCZAK  
A118 KB Wyszków 'Piękni i Szybcy' ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A119 Squadra Azzurra DANILO FERRARIS  
A120 Q Securities Team I MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A122 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A123 TTRunners ŁUKASZ ZIELONY  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A131 Sto Twarzy Grabarzy BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A132 KB Wyszków - Team Nowa Nadzieja KAROL ŚLIWKA  
A133 POLKOMTEL BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI  
A134 szybki maraton WERONIKA STANISŁAWEK  
A135 Skanska Residential Development Poland CEZARY GRZEBALSKI  
A136 Quanta Biega WIOLETA MURAWSKA  
A137 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
A138 P&G velocity squad NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
A139 Prime Number EWA TYSZKIEWICZ  
A140 To Naturalne 1 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI  
A141 To Naturalne 2 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA  
A142 FILIPIDESI KAMILA WOJAS-KRAWCZYK  
A143 Okularnicy ARTUR STAŃCZYK  
A144 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A145 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A146 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A147 Kuban&Salak MARCIN GOLISZ  
A148 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #1 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A149 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #3 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A150 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #2 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A151 IPOPEMA BC Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK