XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
B371 CDM Smith Running Engineers MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK  
B357 PruszkowskiTeam5 SŁAWOMIR OCZACHOWSKI  
A180 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FAST ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A179 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUNFASTIC ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A178 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUN ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
D544 Tukano runners PIOTR OLSZEWSKI  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A177 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A116 Ekipa z IG MAGDALENA OSTRYSZ  
D516 Supcio Dupcio JUSTYNA OTTO  
- PFR Sport 1 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- PFR Sport 2 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
C432 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A188 Lejdis+ MAGDALENA PANUŚ  
C433 Buro Happold BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEWICZ  
A193 NIQ GFK 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A196 NIQ GFK 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- NIQ GFK 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A195 NIQ GFK 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A194 NIQ GFK 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
D526 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
D540 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
- Tetra Pak Team MARCIN PAWELEC  
D537 Tetra Pak Team MARCIN PAWELEC  
G736 WWF Polska MAREK PĘKALSKI  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- PwC Runners #1 /elite/ TADEUSZ PIŁKOWSKI  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A207 Green Family Sport Club ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK  
D528 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
D527 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
D529 PKP Intercity Running Team 3 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
- LOT Charters RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI  
- Polski Związek Motorowodny i Narciarstwa Wodnego ANETA POLITOWSKA  
G730 Odchylenie Pionu DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ  
D531 Snowflake 1 KAROLINA PROCZEK  
D530 Snowflake 2 KAROLINA PROCZEK  
- PLAY 2 MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI  
D518 Alfa Laval I DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
D517 Alfa Laval II DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
A151 IPOPEMA BC Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
- Canal+ JAKUB ROBIŃSKI  
D539 Student Depot Team SYLWIA ROGALSKA  
F651 Koalizione ZUZANNA ROKICKA  
- Tremco CPG Poland KAMIL ROSINSKI  
D519 PRZYJACIELE ASFALTU JERZY ROSŁON  
A185 PwC Team MICHAŁ RUDY  
- Devils.one DARIA RUPNIEWSKA  
A133 POLKOMTEL BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI  
B373 CMSpeed I BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
A211 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
A118 KB Wyszków 'Piękni i Szybcy' ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
B352 koledzy i kolezanki z BSI Group Polska Sp. z o.o. KAROLINA SARNOWSKA  
A209 AVAFIN MARTA SCHMIDT  
I876 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
I877 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
I878 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
I879 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
I880 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
A104 Symfonia D ANIA SIUCHTA  
A113 KB Wyszków Bez Cenzury ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK  
A140 To Naturalne 1 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI  
A132 KB Wyszków - Team Nowa Nadzieja KAROL ŚLIWKA  
D510 UPL ProNutiva Team AREK SŁAWIŃSKI  
A131 Sto Twarzy Grabarzy BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
G726 IVANTI ACTIVE TEAM MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
G727 RunForFun Academy MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
G728 RunForFun Academy MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
G729 RunForFun Academy MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
- OBI T16 Gen 1 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Kat_OBI_egacze RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI Merchandising RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Radomskie OBI Bobry RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Szybkie OBIboki z Zabrza RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Tyskie Debeściaki OBI 001 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_6 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI Wojewłódzkie Bobry RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_7 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_23 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_9 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_8 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_10 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_11 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_12 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_13 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_14 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_15 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_16 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_18 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_17 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_19 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- OBI_20 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A182 Biegowa Ekipa PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
A102 Symfonia A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A105 Symfonia C DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A117 KB Wyszków Szalone Sznurówki JUSTYNA SOBCZAK  
D503 CBG Running Team KARINA SOBIECH-BAŁDA  
B369 Mercer Chasing Excellence JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
B370 Mercer Brighter Running JOANNA SOBIELARSKA  
- Play MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI  
A143 Okularnicy ARTUR STAŃCZYK  
A134 szybki maraton WERONIKA STANISŁAWEK  
A137 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
A148 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #1 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A150 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #2 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
A149 Stellantis Financial Services Runners #3 KATARZYNA STEPNIAK  
D535 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D536 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- Magenta Business Power AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A176 Decathlon Polska Marketing PIOTR SZELESZCZUK  
B367 CFE MAGDALENA SZOŁUCHA  
- Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A189 Zapaśnicy ADAM SZYMAŃSKI  
A115 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
D515 DANFOSS TEAM TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
B351 Zeller Plastik Poland SEBASTIAN SZYSZKA  
A203 BAW Biega PAWEŁ TATOŃ  
A163 Drunk Samurai A YORIKO TERADA  
A164 Drunk Samurai B YORIKO TERADA  
A165 Drunk Samurai C YORIKO TERADA  
A208 CSWP Running Team JAKUB TRACZ  
B362 BGSW Poland ADAM TYBURCY  
B361 BGSW Poland 2 ADAM TYBURCY  
A139 Prime Number EWA TYSZKIEWICZ  
D511 Lotte Wedel JUSTYNA WACŁAWIAK  
B374 GILEAD BOGUMIŁA WACŁAWSKA  
A146 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A122 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
D523 WXCA INEZ WAWSZCZYK  
A204 Vege Runners PIOTR WITUSOWSKI  
D524 Sztacheta JAKUB WNUKIEWICZ  
A142 FILIPIDESI KAMILA WOJAS-KRAWCZYK  
- LOT NTWK WOJCIECH WORONA  
A110 KB WYSZKÓW Daniel i Dziewczyny MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
- Deaf Taxi Belarus VALERY YENELSKI  
A101 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
E582 Reichle&De-Massari EWA ZARZYCKA  
- under discussion OLHA ZAVHORODNYA  
- Q Securities Team I MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
- Q Securities Team II MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
A120 Q Securities Team I MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
C427 Q Securities Team II MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA  
A200 emeis. Mazowia MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A199 emeis. Antonina MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A202 emeis. Międzylesie MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A201 emies. BZ MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
G734 +Pharma Sport Team MARIUSZ ŻELAZNY  
- 12tri.pl 1 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A123 TTRunners ŁUKASZ ZIELONY  
- Dunder Mifflin PIOTR ŻYŁKA