XVIII Maraton Sztafet - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko
B364 Kantar Biega EWA ADAMCZYK  
G735 Zadyszani Guty ROBERT ANTCZAK  
C429 CNI Training Club RYHOR ASTAPENIA  
A251 Dragon POLAND DOMINIK BALCER  
A106 PAREXEL I ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A108 PAREXEL II ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A109 PAREXEL III ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
D514 Pałac Seniora BEATA BANY  
B375 And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
B363 Gardocki i Partnerzy "Śmiały Team" MAGDALENA BARTMAN  
H826 Syncron Team Vol2 MICHALINA BARTOSZEWSKA  
E590 Syncron Team MICHALINA BARTOSZEWSKA  
C436 MAOBI Group JOANNA BEDNARZ  
F653 TBS Striders NICCI BELL  
F652 TBS Cruisers NICCI BELL  
E580 TBS Falcons NICCI BELL  
E581 TBS Globetrotters NICCI BELL  
- Higher MARIA BERK  
D525 Higher Running Team MARIA BERK  
A152 SypialniaPlus DAGMARA BERNATEK  
H815 Run For Fun SARAH BERREHILI  
H830 Uniqa Running Team URSZULA BIAŁECKA  
D501 Express Relocations KLAUDIA BIRONT  
A299 BOX to the Moon IVAN BIRUCHOV  
A154 BEC Poland - KIC KIC SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A155 BEC Poland - RunDataRun SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A168 BEC Poland - dk.bec.mix SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A156 BEC Poland - Scoutz & Friendz SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A170 BEC Poland - Not fast, just furious SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A171 BEC Poland - First timers SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A183 BEC Poland - This is the Way SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A184 BEC Poland - Mortgage SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A153 BEC Poland - 1.9 TDI SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
B386 Biogen Poland 1 JAKUB BLASZCZYK  
A277 Biogen Poland 2 JAKUB BLASZCZYK  
I894 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
I893 Accenture Runners Club MACIEJ BLOCH  
B396 Centrum Nauki Kopernik - Skurcze Łydek JACEK BŁONIARZ-ŁUCZAK  
G757 Sprawni inaczej PAWEŁ BOCIAN  
B365 RUN PRIMUS RUN LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
G748 GN Audio Poland JOANNA WIERZBOWSKA BRAIN EMBASSY  
A308 Securitas team IWONA BRANDYS  
A307 Securitas IT team IWONA BRANDYS  
D561 MGGP Aero ITANA BULATOVIĆ  
A309 MSD #2 ERYK CEKAŁA  
A310 MSD#1 ERYK CEKAŁA  
B354 PruszkowskiTeam4 SEBASTIAN CELEJ  
F678 Pędzące Żółwie MICHAŁ CHABIERA  
D545 Sollers Consulting MARTYNA CHARLIŃŚKA  
E595 Kopernik 2 PAWEŁ CHUBA  
E594 Kopernik 1 PAWEŁ CHUBA  
- LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
C460 Gulermak 1 MIROSŁAWA CIENKOWSKA  
C462 Gulermak 2 MIROSŁAWA CIENKOWSKA  
C459 Gulermak 4 MIROSŁAWA CIENKOWSKA  
C461 Gulermak 3 MIROSŁAWA CIENKOWSKA  
D507 Quick Razors NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
A138 P&G velocity squad NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
G766 gazele MELANIA CIOŁKOSZ  
G733 Getinge Polska Team I IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
G732 Getinge Polska Team II IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
F655 TikTok IRA CRISMARIUC  
E617 Benefit Systems FILIP CYBULSKI  
B380 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
E620 Spyrytni ANNA CYRAŃSKA  
A103 Symfonia B ELA CZAPLICKA  
A298 BOX3 GABRIELA CZARSKA  
C463 OIRP w Warszawie I JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
C464 OIRP w Warszawie II JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B368 Tramwaje Warszawskie T3 ANDRZEJ DANILUK  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A175 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#4 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A174 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#5 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
C469 ASB Poland MARTYNA DELURA  
C428 MetLife 2 ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
C426 MetLife ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
B353 Savills_Team ANNA DENISIUK  
B385 Witchers and friends KRZYSZTOF DOŁĘGOWSKI  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
C446 Éire SEAN DONOGHUE  
D509 Brygada Dziada DOROTA DUCZEK  
F691 Crido in motion 3 ANNA DULEWICZ  
H811 SRPOL Air DOROTA DURKA  
A312 Spectrum Brands Polska ALEKSANDRA DYSIEWICZ  
F665 EY dEmonYce prędkości ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F666 EY drEam tYm ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F667 EY EasY Runners ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F668 EYkspress ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F673 ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
- Prova EY GDS (CS) POLAND SP. Z O.O. EY GDS (CS) POLAND SP. Z O.O.  
C445 Urząd do Spraw Cudzoziemców KAŚKA FELTYNOWSKA  
A119 Squadra Azzurra DANILO FERRARIS  
- d MATEUSZZ FIJAŁKOWSKI  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
D534 DPRS I MONIKA FORENDA  
D533 DPRS II MONIKA FORENDA  
D532 DPRS III MONIKA FORENDA  
A231 PORR FILIP FORMAŃSKI  
A297 SocGen Poland Runners MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA  
C437 SDC Poland - Szybko Do Celu AGNIESZKA FREJLICH-HOŁODY  
C438 SDC Poland - My Data Is Bigger Than Yours AGNIESZKA FREJLICH-HOŁODY  
A181 Warsaw Run Club KONRAD FROM  
F671 Korposzczury KONRAD GADZINA  
A254 Schenker Technology Center Runners - Blue GRZEGORZ GALA  
A253 Schenker Technology Center Runners - Yellow GRZEGORZ GALA  
A275 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
B366 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
D558 Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
A233 ObiegUWka PIOTR GARBACZ  
A234 ObiegUWka PIOTR GARBACZ  
E621 jtendo BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK  
H806 CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
H805 CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
H802 CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
H801 Wild CATs MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
H804 CAT Stellantis MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
H803 CAT Fighters MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A169 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
G759 SRPOL Water FRANCISZEK GAWIŃSKI  
E577 Giża Team 1 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
E578 Giża Team 2.0 MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI  
H807 DHL Global Forwarding 2 ANNA GLIB  
G749 DHL Global Forwarding ANNA GLIB  
A227 Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
A158 ATAPKA ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI  
A147 Kuban&Salak MARCIN GOLISZ  
F654 Polcard from Fiserv I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
E612 Polcard from Fiserv II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
A229 FLOWCRETE ŁUKASZ GONTAREK  
- Lingaro Dashing Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A249 Lingaro Stronk Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A247 Lingaro Darting Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A248 Lingaro Relaxed Dashers PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
D521 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
E608 RKS AMAgedon AMADEUSZ GRABOWSKI  
E588 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych WIOLETTA GRAMEK  
A197 Asseco Active Team ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ  
F686 PHILIPS JULIA GREGOROWICZ  
E579 Czerwoni i DWR IWONA GRENDA  
D541 GOB pierwszy skład IWONA GRENDA  
A167 Drużyna DFF ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK - KOŁEK  
D502 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A135 Skanska Residential Development Poland CEZARY GRZEBALSKI  
C434 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A236 Webinterpret Team ALEKSANDRA GRZYMAŁA  
B395 No Limit IT TEAM GRZEGORZ GUSTAW  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
A245 Lycée Français de Varsovie, PARIS 2024.Profs NICOLAS HESLOUIS  
A246 Lycée Français de Varsovie, PARIS 2024.Elèves NICOLAS HESLOUIS  
E589 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
A314 Aii Team MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
D513 EyzeeRun MONIKA HYCNAR  
I889 Iwanowscy PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
A250 KUKE PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
E587 New Business Solutions Team TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
G731 E-XIM IT KATARZYNA JABŁONKA  
F690 Wilki z VIG - zostawiamy po sobie huragan:)! MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK  
F677 Biegam Sobie DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI  
A217 Run Radical Pro PAWEŁ JANCZEWSKI  
H810 Panasonic MICHALINA JANKOWSKA  
E584 Google Kokosy PAWEL JASINSKI  
E585 Google Bananas PAWEL JASINSKI  
E611 Group One Media EWELINA JEZIERSKA  
C439 Stowarzyszenie Księgowych w Polsce OO w Warszawie IZA JURCZAK  
- PGE Energetic Running KAMILA KACPERCZYK-DYBA  
A335 OBI 051 LESZNO MATEUSZ KACZMAREK  
A210 Expeditors Polska KONRAD KACZOR  
- Pruszkowski Team KARINA KĄDZIELA  
B356 PruszkowskiTeam1 MONIKA KALINOWSKA  
- Kalinowski team MACIEJ KALINOWSKI  
G761 Pivotal Polska AGATA KAŁKO  
A232 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
D520 Maratończycy TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI  
E597 DataArt Running Team PAULINA KAŃCZOK  
G738 Siemens MARIUSZ KANIAK  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
A242 Wawerskie Dziki PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA  
A311 One Horizon Spicy Mobile DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ  
A172 Burdamedia Polska OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A173 National Geographic OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
G737 Burkipa EWELINA KASZKOWIAK  
A262 Nastawieni na sukCeZ ANNA KIERUL  
C431 PwC Runners 3 (PS&I) TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
C430 PwC Runners 2 (PS&I) TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
F681 PG OneCommunity BARTOSZ KITKIEWICZ  
E599 Seal Team MATEUSZ KIZIŃSKI  
A198 BNP Paribas Runners MICHAŁ KLIMA  
D505 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B372 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
D542 AstraZeneca SMM #1 KAROL KNAPIK  
D543 AstraZeneca SMM #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- AstraZeneca SMM #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
D564 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS