33. Bieg Niepodległości - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- AGNIESZKA SZMURŁO K-40
- PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-40
- TOBIASZ OLSZAK M-20
- KAMIL STRZYMIŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN JACZEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR KITLIŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
- KAROLINA ZAWADZKA K-40
- MONIKA KONOPKO K-20
- ANETA KACZOR K-30
- MARTA LADA K-20
- ADAM RUTKOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB MATUSIAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
- OLENA PASICHNYK K-20
- KLAUDIA KOŁACZ K-20
- PIOTR DUSIŃSKI M-20
- VOLODYMYR LOZITSKYI M-20
- PATRYCJA RZEŹNICZEK K-30
- BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- KRYSTIAN POCHMARA M-20
- PAWEŁ BOJARCZUK M-30
- MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- JULIA GŁOWACKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KRUK K-30
- PIOTR BARANOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ LAMEK M-50
- JULIA ŻARSKA K-15
- DOMINIC OPALINSKI M-16
- WIKTORIA ZALEŃSKA K-16
- KRZYSZTOF KOTWIŃSKI M-30
- NATALIA MIKLIS K-20
- DOMINIKA ROSTANKOWSKA K-30
- JAN GŁĘBOCKI M-20
- ADAM LALEWICZ M-30
- WIKTOR BARTKO M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SAPIEJA K-20
- DAMIAN WYRWISZ M-40
- MICHAŁ KRYŻMAN M-30
- ANDRZEJ MAZIK M-40
- ANNA MARCINKOWSKA K-30
- EWELINA MIKULSKA K-30
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- LUIZA BORKOWSKA K-20
- MACIEJ OGÓRKIEWICZ M-40
- JENNIFER DIVIS K-40
- IWONA TĘPIŃSKA K-50
- OLIWIA ZAURSKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA KAJAK-SIEMASZKO K-40
- GRZEGORZ KUKOWSKI M-40
- AGATA GOS K-40
- DAWID WYSZKIDA M-20
- ANNA GRYZIAK K-40
- GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDALENA WALCZAK K-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ SETLAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ LIS M-30
- KAROLINA PLĄSEK K-20
- ALEKSANDRA NOGA K-30
- MARTA JASKULSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOGUSZ M-40
- KAROL WIETECHA M-30
- ANDREI SHALAHINAU M-40
- MACIEJ ZAWADZKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ PALUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH MIRECKI M-60
- KAROLINA ADAMOWICZ K-20
- JITHIN VARGHESE M-20
- ŁUKASZ JURKIAN M-40
- SEBASTIAN GRZYMAŁA M-40
- JAKUB STASZKIEWICZ M-30
- JUSTYNA BARAŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ STACHURSKI M-40
- NICOLAS RADUCHA M-20
- PAWEŁ BODZIŃSKI M-70
- KAMIL WARCHOŁ M-30
- WOJTEK PIETRUSIAK M-40
- PRZEMEK NOWICKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ M-30
- PIOTR NORWA M-30
- TAMARA RAKOID K-30
- KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
- WITOLD LICHWAŁA M-40
- ANNA JANCZEWSKA K-30
- ILYA HAMZA M-20
- KONRAD KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- PIOTR SULIŃSKI VEL SULEWSKI M-40
- ANNA PAWLIKOWSKA K-30
- ADRIANNA OMIETAŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ KALINOWSKI M-30
- ROMAN ABRAMCZYK M-40
- ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ANNA IDZIKOWSKA K-20
- OLGA SOŁOWIEJ K-30
- ANASTAZJA AWDZIEWICZ K-20
- PIOTR OLECHOWSKI M-40
- KHRYSTYNA MIESHCHANINOVA K-16
- KATARZYNA GRZYMKOWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI M-30
- TOMASZ LEŚNIEWICZ M-50
- IZABELA CIEŚLAK K-50
- DAWID BARCIK M-20
- MARTA KACPEREK K-30
- KIRYŁ NIEVIAROŬSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-40
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-30
- DAWID KOC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BISKUP M-40
- AGATA SZOŁTYSEK K-20
- PAWEŁ CHMIELARSKI M-20
- OLENA PASICHNYK K-20
- RAFAŁ TAMIŁA M-30
- PIOTR STANULA M-40
- PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- MILENA CZUCHAJ K-30
- RAFAŁ CYMERMAN M-40
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ PIETRZYKOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ TOMCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ SARBAK M-20
- MIKOŁAJ PAKUŁA M-16
- URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WALENTOWSKI M-20
- AGATA PYTEL K-50
- ANETA GAJEWSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- IZABELA ORCZYKOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ JĘDRUSIAK M-40
- WIKTOR KONSUR M-16
- MIŁOSZ KOŁCZ-OTWINOWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA CELIŃSKA K-16
- KLARA BARANOWSKA K-16
- TOMASZ BORUCHALSKI M-30
- KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
- KAROL ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ KORZIUK M-40
- KAMILA SURY-WOLNIEWICZ K-40
- NADIIA NERUBENKO K-40
- PAWEŁ ZEGARŁOWICZ M-60
- MAGDALENA DADUŃ K-30
- MAGDALENA CHOLEWA K-40
- ŁUKASZ IGIELSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ STAROWIEYSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ WOLSZCZAK M-30
- BARTOSZ PŁONKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
- KAMIL MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR BAŃKOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ PASTERCZYK M-30
- PAULINA BIEDROŃ K-20
- EWA MIELCZAREK-WRÓBEL K-30
- WOJCIECH JUSZCZAK M-30
- KAROLINA PRYGIEL K-40
- BARBARA ZEGAR K-50
- ADRIAN ŻYLAK M-30
- ANETA MASENEK K-30
- KATARZYNA MIKA K-20
- EWELINA JAKÓBCZYK K-30
- ROBERT RUTA M-30
- MARCIN TOPCZEWSKI M-20
- ADAM CHRZANOWSKI M-40
- RENATA GOS K-40
- JOANNA ŁUCJA ĆWIKŁA K-40
- BEATA WYDROWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA STRAZIŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN POCIECH M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚMIAŁEK M-20
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SULIK M-15
- ANDRZEJ NIEWCZAS M-40
- PAWEŁ GIBAS M-30
- KRYSTIAN SAWINA M-20
- PAWEŁ NOWAK M-20
- TATYANA ROGOVSKAYA K-40
- ANNA WARCHULSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ ILIASZUK M-20
- FILIP KULESZA M-20
- SEBASTIANO RADZIKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ JASIŃSKI M-30
- DOROTA ŻYWIOŁOWSKA K-30
- DAWID ZOWCZAK M-20
- MICHALINA CZERWIŃSKA K-20
- DANUTA REMBERK K-80
- OSKAR SAKOWICZ M-16
- GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
- MATEUSZ ZADROŻNIAK M-30
- DANUTA BIAŁCZYK K-30
- CEZARY STĘPNIAK M-40
- JAN ZAGRODZKI M-30
- MARCIN MAJEWSKI M-20
- СЕРГЕЙ ЧИНБАЙ M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA RASIŃSKA K-40
- BARTOSZ KUŚ M-16
- CYPRIAN JEŻ M-16
- CONSTANTA BURLACU K-20
- YULIIA BARANETS K-20