8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A405 ZUZANNA PRZYBYSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D268 ZUZANNA DANILEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- ZUZANNA RUDZKA Bieg Juniora
D150 ZUZANNA KRUPA Bieg Urwisa
- ZUZANNA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
B450 ZUZANNA CHWASTEK Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA SZCZEŚNIK Bieg Zucha
E253 ZUZANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
D153 ZUZANNA KOZICKA Bieg Urwisa
F171 ZUZANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- ZUZANNA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E269 ZUZANNA MARCINIAK Bieg Zucha
C261 ZUZANNA ŁUKASIK Bieg Smyka
B336 ZUZANNA SIERZAN Bieg Krasnala
D310 ZUZANNA BUDEK Bieg Urwisa
D242 ZUZANNA ROŻEJ Bieg Urwisa
C226 ZUZANNA KARYS Bieg Smyka
B524 ZUZANNA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E230 ZUZANNA SZPUNAR Bieg Zucha
A126 ZUZANNA FRĄCZEK Bieg Bąbla
A207 ZUZANNA KŁOSSOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C139 ZUZANNA IGNACZAK Bieg Smyka
D334 ZUZANNA PŁACHCIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D203 ZUZANNA LEBDOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A403 ZUZANNA HOREGLAD Bieg Bąbla
D281 ZUZANNA GOTKOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F174 ZUZA WOJTYRA Bieg Juniora
B546 ZOSIA KOSNO Bieg Krasnala
A227 ZOSIA TRONINA Bieg Bąbla
D190 ZOSIA MIESZAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D161 ZOSIA FAŁEK Bieg Urwisa
- ZOSIA SKROBISZ Bieg Urwisa
D267 ZOSIA SKROBISZ Bieg Urwisa
D139 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D371 ZOFIA OLSZANKA Bieg Urwisa
B338 ZOFIA KORSKA Bieg Krasnala
B348 ZOFIA BORKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C102 ZOFIA KRASIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C240 ZOFIA KUROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C236 ZOFIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E270 ZOFIA GRZEGRZÓŁKA Bieg Zucha
- ZOFIA POWROŹNIK Bieg Krasnala
D246 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
C229 ZOFIA CHRZĄSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D141 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
F111 ZOFIA MYŚLIWIEC Bieg Juniora
C114 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C127 ZOFIA TRZOSKA Bieg Smyka
C366 ZOFIA KRÓL Bieg Smyka
C153 ZOFIA KUŹNICKA Bieg Smyka
C358 ZOFIA JASTRZĘBSKA Bieg Smyka
C414 ZOFIA ŁUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A224 ZOFIA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C372 ZOFIA GOTKOWICZ Bieg Smyka
D213 ZOFIA BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D177 ZOFIA SZYMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
A322 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D119 ZOFIA MIODOŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D270 ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Urwisa
A517 ZAKHAR BRYCHKOVSKYI Bieg Bąbla
D237 YEHOR HORODOV Bieg Urwisa
A217 YASMINA NGOY Bieg Bąbla
C216 WOJTEK MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Smyka
D104 WOJCIECH MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
C170 WOJCIECH PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C368 WOJCIECH WÓJCIK Bieg Smyka
A226 WOJCIECH CHRZĄSTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B518 WOJCIECH KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D315 WOJCIECH DUBINSKI Bieg Urwisa
C152 WOJCIECH BLACHARZ Bieg Smyka
- WOJCIECH KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
F167 WOJCIECH DUDEK Bieg Juniora
B517 WOJCIECH WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- WOJCIECH MATOSEK Bieg Juniora
E134 WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B252 WITOLD GURZĘDA Bieg Krasnala
B544 WITOLD SZMIT Bieg Krasnala
B351 WIKTORIA MODZELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A103 WIKTORIA WOJTCZAK Bieg Bąbla
F120 WIKTORIA GAWRON Bieg Juniora
A503 WIKTORIA KRÓLIKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
G130 WIKTORIA FORYŚ Bieg Nastolatka
B257 WIKTORIA PURA Bieg Krasnala
E111 WIKTORIA WITEK Bieg Zucha
- WIKTORIA LECH Bieg Bąbla
A422 WIKTORIA FRANASZEK Bieg Bąbla
F144 WIKTOR SZALENIEC Bieg Juniora
C206 WIKTOR KRYWIENKO Bieg Smyka
D230 WIKTOR GOSKA Bieg Urwisa
A140 WIKTOR OSMAN Bieg Bąbla
G121 WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
A107 WIKTOR SILCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C341 WIKTOR STAŃCZAK Bieg Smyka
F166 WIKTOR KATNER Bieg Juniora
C422 WIKTOR BIEŁAWA Bieg Smyka
E126 WIKTOR KUŹNICKI Bieg Zucha
C169 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
- WIKTOR GAŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
C146 WIKTOR WILOCH Bieg Smyka
D160 WIKTOR KOŁTOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C257 WIKTOR WASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
F157 WERONIKA POLLER Bieg Juniora
G125 WERONIKA WILCZYŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
B439 WERONIKA ORYGA Bieg Krasnala
G102 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Nastolatka
- WANDA MRÓZEK Bieg Krasnala
- WANDA ORZYŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B255 WANDA KAFARA Bieg Krasnala
D357 VICTRORIA AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Urwisa
F134 VERONIKA PRADIED-YANCHAK Bieg Juniora
B459 USTYM RAICHAKOVSKI Bieg Krasnala
B201 URSZULA MAGNUSKA Bieg Krasnala
A428 URSZULA KWIATKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D323 URSZULA CZYNIENIK Bieg Urwisa
E231 URSZULA TYWONEK Bieg Zucha
D332 URSZULA SZPUNAR Bieg Urwisa
B225 URSZULA KOSACKA Bieg Krasnala
C436 ULA ŁAWICKA Bieg Smyka
G109 TYMOTEUSZ MAZUR Bieg Nastolatka
G116 TYMOTEUSZ WOŹNICKI Bieg Nastolatka
C218 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
- TYMOTEUSZ BIEDRZYCKI Bieg Bąbla
C307 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C263 TYMOTEUSZ RADZYMIN Bieg Smyka
- TYMON SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C265 TYMON CHAJĘCKI Bieg Smyka
D173 TYMON WYSOCKI Bieg Urwisa
D351 TYMON FELIS Bieg Urwisa
E124 TYMON KACZMARCZYK Bieg Zucha
D134 TYMON SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D112 TYMON ADAMCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C131 TYMON ACKERMANN Bieg Smyka
E155 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E163 TYMON WASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
A117 TYMEK SETLAK Bieg Bąbla
B325 TSIMAFEI PRASKALOVICH Bieg Krasnala
- TSIMAFEI PRASKALOVICH Bieg Krasnala
B154 TOSIA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E259 TOSIA GAWLIK Bieg Zucha
F156 TOMASZ FALKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D167 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B423 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- TOMASZ SZWAJKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
F172 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK Bieg Juniora
B519 TOMASZ KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- TOMASZ BURAK Bieg Krasnala
C130 TOMASZ ŁUBA Bieg Smyka
D258 TOMASZ KACPROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B537 TOMASZ BURAK Bieg Krasnala
B208 TOMASZ FICEK Bieg Krasnala
B242 TOM NORRIS Bieg Krasnala
B148 TOLA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
- TOBIASZ SKRODZKI Bieg Nastolatka
- TOBIASZ RADZYMIN Bieg Krasnala
C262 TIMOTEJ VOZAK Wobblers Race
C367 TEODOR BOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
B333 TEODOR KOTLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B418 TADEUSZ PIETRZYK Bieg Krasnala
A214 TADEUSZ GOŁĄB-MOSSAKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A319 TADEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B310 TADEUSZ BOMBOL Bieg Krasnala
C120 TADEUSZ NITWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E153 TADEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Zucha
D353 TADEK ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
- TADEK ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D354 SZYMON JACZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C123 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C323 SZYMON SMOCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B358 SZYMON NOWICKI Bieg Krasnala
B343 SZYMON TADZIK Bieg Krasnala
D109 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E118 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C115 SZYMON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
G127 SZYMON DZIURLA Bieg Nastolatka
- SZYMON BOCHENEK Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON BYTNIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B138 SZYMON KURIATA Bieg Krasnala
B160 SZYMON PERZANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A504 SZYMON JASTRZĘBSKI Bieg Bąbla
F169 SZYMON MACHULSKI Bieg Juniora
C147 SZYMON LECH Bieg Smyka
D215 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Urwisa
A529 SZYMON ZDROJEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A311 SZYMON LANGE Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON WITOSŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
- SYLWESTER STRECKER Bieg Krasnala
B304 SYLWESTER STRECKER Bieg Krasnala
B236 STEPAN HERASHCHENKO Toddlers Race
A528 STEPAN SIDOROV Bieg Bąbla
- STELLA KIERSNOWSKA Bieg Juniora
A329 STEFAN KORNILUK-DOBRZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A211 STEFAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
E252 STEFAN SPECHT Bieg Zucha
A320 STEFAN CZAJKA Bieg Bąbla
D202 STEFAN KAFARA Bieg Urwisa
C409 STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Smyka
- STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Smyka
- STANISŁAW GOLISZEK Bieg Krasnala
C173 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka