8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B226 AARON MAJ Bieg Krasnala
F119 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B436 ADAM PIĄTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ADAM MRÓZEK Bieg Smyka
D210 ADAM BIALECKI Bieg Urwisa
A230 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
A416 ADAM ZBUCKI Bieg Bąbla
- ADAM KIEŁCZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Zucha
D116 ADAM CIEPIELA Bieg Urwisa
E277 ADAM SOLOWIEJ Bieg Zucha
B409 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A307 ADAM SOKOŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D368 ADAM OLEKSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D369 ADAM MIROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D133 ADAM WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
B332 ADAM RUBNIKOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- ADAM BYTNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C167 ADAM KOMARNICKI Bieg Smyka
B256 ADAM LEBDOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C144 ADAM KURIATA Bieg Smyka
F107 ADAM BEREK Bieg Juniora
D183 ADAM KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E273 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI-DULĘBA Bieg Zucha
B504 ADAM GŁOWACKI Bieg Krasnala
C245 ADAM WŁOCH Bieg Smyka
A404 ADAŚ JAGODZIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A440 ADAŚ GRĘZIAK Bieg Bąbla
E115 ADELA BARCZAK Bieg Zucha
C416 ADOMAS ANTROPIKAS Wobblers Race
E121 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E245 ADRIAN KOSUNIAK Bieg Zucha
F185 ADRIANNA MIKA Bieg Juniora
D337 ADRIANNA KRAKOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D107 AGATA MARCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D122 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
D356 AGATA RÓZYCKA Bieg Urwisa
C278 AGATA RAJCZAK Bieg Smyka
C211 AGATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Smyka
D145 AGNIESZKA ZAJKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F129 ALAN SAGAŁA Bieg Juniora
- ALAN GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Smyka
C430 ALAN GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Smyka
C406 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D162 ALBERT OLSZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E207 ALBERT BUCZEK Bieg Zucha
A326 ALEJANDRO GALLEGUILLOS Bieg Bąbla
G101 ALEKSANDER PŁUCIENNIK Bieg Nastolatka
C306 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
A514 ALEKSANDER STRZELECKI Bieg Bąbla
D123 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
A406 ALEKSANDER SZYMCZUK Bieg Bąbla
C338 ALEKSANDER SIEDLECKI Bieg Smyka
B456 ALEKSANDER CYNGOT Bieg Krasnala
C427 ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C204 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C202 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
G123 ALEKSANDER THIEL Bieg Nastolatka
B507 ALEKSANDER SZYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
C150 ALEKSANDER KWAŚNIK Bieg Smyka
A409 ALEKSANDER KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F179 ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
C225 ALEKSANDER KARYS Bieg Smyka
D224 ALEKSANDER GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D274 ALEKSANDER SZACHERSKI Bieg Urwisa
B254 ALEKSANDER WOJNICZ Bieg Krasnala
E210 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E131 ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E158 ALEKSANDER BEDNARSKI - PAPARO Bieg Zucha
A309 ALEKSANDER STOLAREK Bieg Bąbla
E181 ALEKSANDER GŁUSIK Bieg Zucha
E112 ALEKSANDER WITEK Bieg Zucha
B140 ALEKSANDER SOSZKA Bieg Krasnala
D143 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Urwisa
B247 ALEKSANDER STACHURSKI Bieg Krasnala
A203 ALEKSANDER VUCO Bieg Bąbla
D128 ALEKSANDER LECH Bieg Urwisa
A235 ALEKSANDER BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D275 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
A432 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C431 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
F124 ALEKSANDER JAŃCZUK Bieg Juniora
B235 ALEKSANDER RIEFF Bieg Krasnala
B521 ALEKSANDER ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E176 ALEKSANDER ROSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
B120 ALEKSANDRA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E136 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Zucha
C110 ALEKSANDRA CUEVAS-KOSESKA Bieg Smyka
C124 ALEKSANDRA CIEPIELA Bieg Smyka
A237 ALEKSANDRA BARCZUK Bieg Bąbla
D260 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADKA Bieg Urwisa
C443 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
B258 ALEKSANDRA LUBIANIEC Bieg Krasnala
B415 ALEKSANDRA CHABER Bieg Krasnala
C232 ALEKSANDRA DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Smyka
D129 ALEKSANDRA PENDEL Bieg Urwisa
E103 ALEKSANDRA MARTA BANASIK Bieg Zucha
B303 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEX NOVIKOV Bieg Juniora
D327 ALEX CHORWAT Bieg Urwisa
D349 ALEXIA BRENNAN Twisters Race
A411 ALICJA SIARKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B349 ALICJA BORKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A314 ALICJA CHUDOBA Bieg Bąbla
A535 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
C260 ALICJA KARGANOVIĆ Bieg Smyka
D117 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C403 ALICJA RYLL Bieg Smyka
E280 ALICJA KĘDZIORA Bieg Zucha
C224 ALICJA MAZURKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- ALICJA BURAK Bieg Bąbla
C249 ALICJA PREJZNER Bieg Smyka
- ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
A431 ALICJA KOLIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B141 ALICJA AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Krasnala
E150 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Zucha
- ALICJA SIARKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E171 ALICJA WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
C215 ALICJA ŁOPATA Bieg Smyka
C432 ALICJA SARNACKA Bieg Smyka
C132 ALICJA BARDELI Bieg Smyka
C304 ALICJA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B548 AMANDA RZEWNICKA Bieg Krasnala
C223 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B542 AMELIA GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B513 AMELIA CYBULSKA Bieg Krasnala
G108 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
A520 AMELIA SKOBEL Bieg Bąbla
B429 AMELIA KORBAN Bieg Krasnala
B217 AMELIA BEDNARSKA Bieg Krasnala
E119 AMELIA WITANOWSKA-WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
C407 AMELIA NAWROT Bieg Smyka
D243 AMELIA BRZOSKO Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Urwisa
D175 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D180 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA WIEWIURA Bieg Urwisa
B241 AMELIA MARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E184 AMELIA ŚWIĘCONEK Bieg Zucha
D370 AMELIA GWADERA Bieg Urwisa
D137 AMELIA UZIAK Bieg Urwisa
- ANASTAZJA SKRODZKA Bieg Juniora
F186 ANDREI BIAZRUCHANKA Juniors Race
B107 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A208 ANIELA LASKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D169 ANIELA BARANOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ANIELA SIERZPUTOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B545 ANIELA CHOJNACKA-OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B321 ANIELA DANIELEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D318 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B445 ANNA SIONKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E138 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
- ANNA WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D342 ANNA WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
A219 ANNA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C125 ANNA CIEPIELA Bieg Smyka
E244 ANNA ŁAGODA Bieg Zucha
E272 ANNA KURIATA Bieg Zucha
D110 ANNA GÓRA Bieg Urwisa
B552 ANNA BABENKO Toddlers Race
B240 ANNA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D217 ANNA KRÓLAK Bieg Urwisa
C373 ANNA MICHALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C418 ANNA WRÓBLEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D313 ANNA CHABER Bieg Urwisa
D276 ANNA KRÓLEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D278 ANNA BYSIEK Bieg Urwisa
C165 ANTONI SAJ Bieg Smyka
B446 ANTONI ŚCIBEK Bieg Krasnala
E165 ANTONI ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C255 ANTONI KOZAK Bieg Smyka
B426 ANTONI ZBUCKI Bieg Krasnala
E135 ANTONI BORKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A524 ANTONI BUCZEK Bieg Bąbla
D316 ANTONI DUBINSKI Bieg Urwisa
E262 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Zucha
C345 ANTONI LOREK Bieg Smyka
B228 ANTONI GOŁĄB-MOSSAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D361 ANTONI WOŹNICKI Bieg Urwisa
D367 ANTONI GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C356 ANTONI MILANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B139 ANTONI MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala
C339 ANTONI WOJCIECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- ANTONI KĄDZIELA Bieg Zucha
E261 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
B540 ANTONI GŁAZ Bieg Krasnala
B129 ANTONINA TOMASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A234 ANTONINA WINIARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C228 ANTONINA MAŁYSZ Bieg Smyka
A340 ANTONINA PROCHOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONINA SZWAJKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D105 ANTONINA KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B407 ANTONINA BIENIA Bieg Krasnala
A315 ANTONINA BANDYCH Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONINA JANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
- ANTONINA KAROLKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C270 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Smyka
A229 ANTONINA WARZECHA Bieg Bąbla
C239 ANTONINA ZENTARA Bieg Smyka