8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C219 SOFIA HERASHCHENKO Wobblers Race
C262 TIMOTEJ VOZAK Wobblers Race
C416 ADOMAS ANTROPIKAS Wobblers Race
C415 NOJUS ANTROPIKAS Wobblers Race
D159 RHETT ELLSESSER Twisters Race
D325 ĄŽUOLAS STAKNYS Twisters Race
- MAKSIM BREL Twisters Race
D349 ALEXIA BRENNAN Twisters Race
- ASHVADH PONUGOTI Twisters Race
- SATHWIK PUNAGANI Twisters Race
B227 BRADLEY ELLSESSER Toddlers Race
B236 STEPAN HERASHCHENKO Toddlers Race
B307 NELA VOZAKOBA Toddlers Race
B552 ANNA BABENKO Toddlers Race
B503 JAMES BRENNAN Toddlers Race
F186 ANDREI BIAZRUCHANKA Juniors Race
F126 LANA ELLSESSER Juniors Race
F152 MARK ROGOVSKY Juniors Race
A223 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Crawlers Race
A513 AUGUSTE ANTROPIKAITE Crawlers Race
- MAKSYM LEMIEUX-LEFEBVRE Challengers Race
G115 MAXIMOS BOURAS Challengers Race
- JEREMI WISNIEWSKI Cadets Race
E183 FRANCESCO BOTONDI Cadets Race
- KIRA BREL Cadets Race
E138 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
- KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
E164 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E166 MAJA KUBUŚKA Bieg Zucha
E121 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- KACPER RUDZKI Bieg Zucha
E208 PAWEŁ DANILEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E222 BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMCZAK Bieg Zucha
E165 ANTONI ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E250 ŁUCJA SŁOWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E174 MAJA ŁYJAK Bieg Zucha
- KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
E136 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Zucha
E151 HELENA DRÓŻDŻ Bieg Zucha
E229 HANIA KRAKOWSKA REGIMOWICZ Bieg Zucha
E263 MARTYNA UŹDZIŁO Bieg Zucha
E114 GUSTAW JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Zucha
E149 RITA MOSE Bieg Zucha
E241 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E129 SEBASTIAN DRELISZEK Bieg Zucha
E234 MICHAŁ CZAPIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
E215 GABRIELA SANKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E102 MICHAŁ MIOTK Bieg Zucha
E276 MICHAŁ KALISZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ZUZANNA SZCZEŚNIK Bieg Zucha
E209 NATALIA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E103 ALEKSANDRA MARTA BANASIK Bieg Zucha
E172 BARBARA KORONKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E270 ZOFIA GRZEGRZÓŁKA Bieg Zucha
E252 STEFAN SPECHT Bieg Zucha
E154 FRANCISZEK MAZUR Bieg Zucha
E279 FILIP WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
E139 LENA MOTYKA Bieg Zucha
E104 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Zucha
E216 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
E143 NATALIA KOZICKA Bieg Zucha
E242 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
E202 GAJA STASIAK Bieg Zucha
E146 EDGAR OLSZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E233 STANISŁAW FIT Bieg Zucha
E260 JAKUB GAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ZUZANNA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E105 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- NIKOLA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E271 FELIKS BEDNARSKI GUMULA Bieg Zucha
E135 ANTONI BORKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Zucha
E106 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Zucha
E251 JAKUB KOZIEŁ Bieg Zucha
E217 MAJA DUBINSKA Bieg Zucha
E137 HANNA TUREK Bieg Zucha
E269 ZUZANNA MARCINIAK Bieg Zucha
E223 ERYK SOSZKA-WÓJCIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E262 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Zucha
E277 ADAM SOLOWIEJ Bieg Zucha
E122 HANIA KRAWCZYK Bieg Zucha
E218 KYRYL VEDMIDSKYI Bieg Zucha
E235 LENA MAJORKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E178 LAURA ZYŚK Bieg Zucha
E255 OLIVER AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Zucha
E254 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
E236 OLIVIER KRAWCZUK Bieg Zucha
E264 OLA WOJTYRA Bieg Zucha
E278 JOANNA CZYŻO Bieg Zucha
E244 ANNA ŁAGODA Bieg Zucha
E123 MARIA BOCHENEK Bieg Zucha
- ŁUKASZ GAWROŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E145 DAWID STATKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E179 FILIP CUDNY Bieg Zucha
E124 TYMON KACZMARCZYK Bieg Zucha
E245 ADRIAN KOSUNIAK Bieg Zucha
- FILIP GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E280 ALICJA KĘDZIORA Bieg Zucha
E232 HELENA GODLEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E108 MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E246 BARBARA ROSŁOŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E173 FRANEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E266 PATRYCJA SIUDAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E219 KRZYSZTOF MIKLASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E167 FRANCISZEK GRABOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E168 BORYS BIAŁASIAK Bieg Zucha
E203 DOBROMIR KUZIAK Bieg Zucha
E274 BARTOSZ FAJFER Bieg Zucha
E170 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Zucha
E118 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E140 MICHAŁ ROSA Bieg Zucha
E175 MICHAŁ SZELER Bieg Zucha
E231 URSZULA TYWONEK Bieg Zucha
E247 OSKAR KATNER Bieg Zucha
E267 FILIP GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E115 ADELA BARCZAK Bieg Zucha
- MAX NOVIKOV Bieg Zucha
E230 ZUZANNA SZPUNAR Bieg Zucha
- HELENA IRZYK Bieg Zucha
E133 EMIL KARBOWNIK Bieg Zucha
E125 BRUNO BLACHARZ Bieg Zucha
E147 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Zucha
E224 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E256 MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
E109 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Zucha
E119 AMELIA WITANOWSKA-WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
E213 KSENIYA AHEICHYK Bieg Zucha
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Zucha
E156 KRZYSZTOF SYRYT Bieg Zucha
E210 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E257 KACPER KAZIK Bieg Zucha
E131 ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E240 KAJA RYSZKA Bieg Zucha
E116 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Zucha
- DIANA KHANCHYCH Bieg Zucha
E226 MACIEJ STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
E110 DOMINIK SŁOWIAK Bieg Zucha
E204 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Zucha
E157 MILENA JABŁOŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E120 DOMINIKA CZERNISZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E126 WIKTOR KUŹNICKI Bieg Zucha
E128 LEO KORCZENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- NIKODEM POTOCZNY Bieg Zucha
E160 ERNEST PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
E159 KSAWERY PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
E265 MATEUSZ DZIURLA Bieg Zucha
E237 MIKOŁAJ WALENDOWICZ Bieg Zucha
E182 MILENA GŁUSIK Bieg Zucha
E158 ALEKSANDER BEDNARSKI - PAPARO Bieg Zucha
E181 ALEKSANDER GŁUSIK Bieg Zucha
E211 ERYK RZĘPAŁA Bieg Zucha
E112 ALEKSANDER WITEK Bieg Zucha
E111 WIKTORIA WITEK Bieg Zucha
E201 FRANCISZEK KACPROWSKI Bieg Zucha
E220 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Zucha
E127 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
E248 MICHAŁ MARCINCZAK Bieg Zucha
E162 OLA BĄK Bieg Zucha
E205 JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
E249 MILENA WILCZEK Bieg Zucha
- ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
E152 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Zucha
E206 KONSTANCJA MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Zucha
E150 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Zucha
E207 ALBERT BUCZEK Bieg Zucha
- JAN KUCHARSKI Bieg Zucha
E238 JULIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E132 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Zucha
E227 LEON CHABER Bieg Zucha
E144 JAN KULIK Bieg Zucha
E228 LENA PŁOSAJ Bieg Zucha
E214 KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
E239 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Zucha
E275 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
E243 FRANCISZEK PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E273 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI-DULĘBA Bieg Zucha
E101 MAKS KAZNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ANTONI KĄDZIELA Bieg Zucha
E113 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Zucha
E212 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E171 ALICJA WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
E141 NATALKA WOŹNIAK Bieg Zucha
E117 MARTYNA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
E180 RAFAŁ OKON Bieg Zucha
E142 JAN ZAREMBA Bieg Zucha
E184 AMELIA ŚWIĘCONEK Bieg Zucha
E155 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E153 TADEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Zucha
E221 FRANCISZEK SAMOREK Bieg Zucha
E268 KALINA GWADERA Bieg Zucha
E259 TOSIA GAWLIK Bieg Zucha
E258 OLIWIA SZUMNY Bieg Zucha
E261 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E134 WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- KAJA PODYMA Bieg Zucha
E163 TYMON WASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E176 ALEKSANDER ROSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha