8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C351 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
F128 MICHAŁ BŁAŻKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
A102 MICHAŁ GRĄDZKI Bieg Bąbla
B422 MICHAŁ SZELĄG Bieg Krasnala
B219 MICHAŁ TERESZCZUK Bieg Krasnala
E234 MICHAŁ CZAPIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E102 MICHAŁ MIOTK Bieg Zucha
E276 MICHAŁ KALISZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
D253 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Urwisa
D302 MICHAŁ NOWICKI Bieg Urwisa
A301 MICHAŁ CUDNY Bieg Bąbla
D108 MICHAŁ SADOCH Bieg Urwisa
- MICHAŁ BŁAŻKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
B229 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E140 MICHAŁ ROSA Bieg Zucha
E175 MICHAŁ SZELER Bieg Zucha
G104 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B354 MICHAŁ ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
E248 MICHAŁ MARCINCZAK Bieg Zucha
B207 MICHAŁ ŁATAŚ Bieg Krasnala
B414 MICHAŁ CHECHŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
G110 MICHAŁ SYPUŁA Bieg Nastolatka
B308 MICHAŁ STARCZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A328 MICHAŁ BEDNARSKI Bieg Bąbla
F163 MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK Bieg Juniora
D236 MICHAŁ MĄDRALA Bieg Urwisa
B443 MIESZKO KNAP Bieg Krasnala
D124 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Urwisa
D261 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
A318 MIESZKO OKRUSZEK Bieg Bąbla
A206 MIKHAIL MATUSEVICH Bieg Bąbla
A123 MIKHAIL NEBIALCHUK Bieg Bąbla
D181 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Urwisa
D238 MIKITA PRASKALOVICH Bieg Urwisa
C334 MIKITA IVASH Bieg Smyka
- MIKITA PRASKALOVICH Bieg Urwisa
B506 MIKOLAJ KRZYZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B411 MIKOLAJ SIUDEK Bieg Krasnala
- MIKOLAJ KRZYŻEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D256 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C347 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D280 MIKOŁAJ BUŁACIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C136 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Smyka
A106 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
G129 MIKOŁAJ MASALSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C444 MIKOŁAJ URBANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
E237 MIKOŁAJ WALENDOWICZ Bieg Zucha
A216 MIKOŁAJ SŁONINA Bieg Bąbla
B150 MIKOŁAJ KOSMALA Bieg Krasnala
D251 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Urwisa
D235 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Urwisa
A131 MILENA MAĆKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B156 MILENA MUSIAŁ Bieg Krasnala
A519 MILENA KORZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E157 MILENA JABŁOŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E182 MILENA GŁUSIK Bieg Zucha
E249 MILENA WILCZEK Bieg Zucha
C149 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Smyka
D103 MIŁOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
C428 MIŁOSZ DYNISZUK Bieg Smyka
D338 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Urwisa
B460 MIŁOSZ MALISZ Bieg Krasnala
C327 MIŁOSZ KARBARZ Bieg Smyka
C237 MIŁOSZ WIERZBOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A304 MIŁOSZ BANAŚ Bieg Bąbla
B356 MIRANDA KARASIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C172 MYKHAILO KORSUN Bieg Smyka
C269 MYKYTA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
C220 NADIA SENGER Bieg Smyka
A210 NADIA GAWARECKA Bieg Bąbla
- NAOMI KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C253 NASTIA WALICKA Bieg Smyka
D227 NATALIA KUBISZ Bieg Urwisa
- NATALIA RACIBORSKA Bieg Urwisa
D343 NATALIA PIĄTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E209 NATALIA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
- NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
C118 NATALIA PORCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E143 NATALIA KOZICKA Bieg Zucha
D345 NATALIA ŁYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F140 NATALIA SAS Bieg Juniora
B147 NATALIA DOBOSZ Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
C442 NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
D201 NATALIA SYRYT Bieg Urwisa
B451 NATALIA GARDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B234 NATALIA POLITAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C357 NATALIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
- NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C273 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Smyka
B403 NATALIA LESZCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C448 NATALIA MAKUCH Bieg Smyka
E141 NATALKA WOŹNIAK Bieg Zucha
D257 NATAN MAJEWSKI POLIT Bieg Urwisa
F188 NATASZA GŁUSIK Bieg Juniora
D282 NATASZA RZĄDCA Bieg Urwisa
E106 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Zucha
B447 NELA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D231 NELA BIAŁASIAK Bieg Urwisa
B359 NELA WLAZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B307 NELA VOZAKOBA Toddlers Race
D165 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B346 NELA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
B251 NELI NEVAR Bieg Krasnala
- NIKODEM ORATOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B221 NIKODEM JAWORSKI Bieg Krasnala
D186 NIKODEM FLORA Bieg Urwisa
B536 NIKODEM MIKOŁAJCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- NIKODEM POTOCZNY Bieg Zucha
A204 NIKOLA KOSIACKA Bieg Bąbla
- NIKOLA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
B215 NIKOLA MANIKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D155 NIKOLA SIWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C217 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B520 NINA FELIS Bieg Krasnala
B525 NINA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C415 NOJUS ANTROPIKAS Wobblers Race
E264 OLA WOJTYRA Bieg Zucha
- OLA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E162 OLA BĄK Bieg Zucha
A312 OLAF RAJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C420 OLEK WYSOCKI Bieg Smyka
G111 OLEKSANDR DYRIN Bieg Nastolatka
B334 OLEKSANDRA TOPALOVA Bieg Krasnala
D248 OLGA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B345 OLGA TURZYNIECKA Bieg Krasnala
- OLGA PODYMA Bieg Urwisa
B106 OLGIERD SOŁTYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
E255 OLIVER AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Zucha
E236 OLIVIER KRAWCZUK Bieg Zucha
A308 OLIWIA LACHOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B142 OLIWIA ŚWIETLIKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A317 OLIWIA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D163 OLIWIA BYSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B406 OLIWIA KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
D171 OLIWIA MAZURKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B510 OLIWIA STANEK Bieg Krasnala
D113 OLIWIA OCHOCKA Bieg Urwisa
E258 OLIWIA SZUMNY Bieg Zucha
C233 OLIWIA WARZECHA Bieg Smyka
D366 OLIWIER KACZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
G117 OLIWIER KORCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B453 OLIWIER ZIMNIAK Bieg Krasnala
D216 OLIWIER ROSZKOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
B102 OSKAR WOJTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
E105 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C112 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Smyka
C117 OSKAR KUNERT Bieg Smyka
E247 OSKAR KATNER Bieg Zucha
C145 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Smyka
B452 OSKAR ZIMNIAK Bieg Krasnala
C180 OSKAR SIWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A435 OSKAR TKACZYK Bieg Bąbla
C104 PATRYCJA BUDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C203 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
B134 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
E266 PATRYCJA SIUDAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B220 PATRYK STANEK Bieg Krasnala
D157 PATRYK STATKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- PATRYK STANISZ Bieg Krasnala
B216 PAVLO KORSUN Bieg Krasnala
C166 PAVLO VOZNESENSKYI Bieg Smyka
E208 PAWEŁ DANILEWICZ Bieg Zucha
C310 PAWEŁ PIETRZAK Bieg Smyka
D131 PAWEŁ MYŚLIWIEC Bieg Urwisa
C116 PAWEŁ GÓRA Bieg Smyka
D225 PAWEŁ PONIATOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D152 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C246 PIOTR WACŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
B210 PIOTR PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D350 PIOTR STEFANIUK Bieg Urwisa
- PIOTR SAJEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D135 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Urwisa
C437 PIOTR SZMIT Bieg Smyka
E107 PIOTR GAJDA Bieg Zucha
D271 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Urwisa
D329 PIOTR CABAJ Bieg Urwisa
B212 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D211 PIOTR JANISZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C311 PIOTR CUDNY Bieg Smyka
B330 PIOTR KOŚCIOŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C214 PIOTR STANISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B204 PIOTR KOMARNICKI Bieg Krasnala
B413 PIOTREK JAGODZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A232 PIOTRUŚ WALKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B243 POLA KĄTNIK Bieg Krasnala
A423 POLA KOZIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
B424 POLA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A425 POLA KOCIOŁOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C271 POLA SAJNA Bieg Smyka
B509 POLA MILDNER Bieg Krasnala
B329 POLA MATUSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B534 POLA TULWIN Bieg Krasnala
B114 POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
C413 POLA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C321 POLA HERMAN Bieg Smyka
D249 POLA TULIK Bieg Urwisa
D239 PRZEMYSŁAW KACZMAREK Bieg Urwisa
D347 PRZEMYSŁAW KNAPIK Bieg Urwisa
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Zucha