8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C150 ALEKSANDER KWAŚNIK Bieg Smyka
F137 MATYLDA KWAŚNIEWSKA Bieg Juniora
B107 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E126 WIKTOR KUŹNICKI Bieg Zucha
C153 ZOFIA KUŹNICKA Bieg Smyka
F109 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Juniora
C149 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Smyka
E203 DOBROMIR KUZIAK Bieg Zucha
D261 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
C240 ZOFIA KUROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C269 MYKYTA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
E272 ANNA KURIATA Bieg Zucha
C144 ADAM KURIATA Bieg Smyka
B138 SZYMON KURIATA Bieg Krasnala
A231 MAJA KUREK Bieg Bąbla
D212 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
F155 BARBARA KUPSZ Bieg Juniora
B250 MARIA KUNKEL Bieg Krasnala
C234 STANISŁAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C117 OSKAR KUNERT Bieg Smyka
E144 JAN KULIK Bieg Zucha
B435 IGNACY KUJAWA Bieg Krasnala
D248 OLGA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JAN KUCHARSKI Bieg Zucha
E166 MAJA KUBUŚKA Bieg Zucha
D227 NATALIA KUBISZ Bieg Urwisa
C218 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Zucha
- RADOSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
A120 KLEMENTYNA KUBERSKA Bieg Bąbla
B506 MIKOLAJ KRZYZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MIKOLAJ KRZYŻEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B424 POLA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A415 GAJA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A412 JULITA KRZESZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C206 WIKTOR KRYWIENKO Bieg Smyka
D115 MELANIA KRYSZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
A114 HANIA KRYSZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B317 GAJA KRYSTEK Bieg Krasnala
A127 GABRIEL KRYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
D319 KAROL KRYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
C336 JAGODA KRYSIAK Bieg Smyka
B339 RYSZARD KRYGIER Bieg Krasnala
A331 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
D150 ZUZANNA KRUPA Bieg Urwisa
- GABRIELA KRULAK Bieg Juniora
B240 ANNA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A224 ZOFIA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A503 WIKTORIA KRÓLIKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
G112 LENA KRÓLIKIEWICZ Bieg Nastolatka
D276 ANNA KRÓLEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D217 ANNA KRÓLAK Bieg Urwisa
D363 JAN KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
C366 ZOFIA KRÓL Bieg Smyka
C371 JULIAN KROENKE Bieg Smyka
E104 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Zucha
B153 LENA KRAWIEC Bieg Krasnala
C424 FILIP KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
F172 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK Bieg Juniora
E122 HANIA KRAWCZYK Bieg Zucha
C222 MARTYNA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
B238 MATEUSZ KRAWCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E236 OLIVIER KRAWCZUK Bieg Zucha
C355 BRUNO KRAWCZUK Bieg Smyka
C348 MAKSYMILIAN KRAWCEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D219 MARINA KRATOK Bieg Urwisa
B105 MAJA KRATIUK Bieg Krasnala
C102 ZOFIA KRASIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E229 HANIA KRAKOWSKA REGIMOWICZ Bieg Zucha
C353 HANNA KRAKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
D337 ADRIANNA KRAKOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
A317 OLIWIA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D252 ŁUCJA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A316 IGNACY KRACIUK Bieg Bąbla
C107 IGNACY KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A106 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A409 ALEKSANDER KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D183 ADAM KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C447 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- GABRIELLA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- NAOMI KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B244 BARTŁOMIEJ KOZIOŁ Bieg Krasnala
E150 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Zucha
E251 JAKUB KOZIEŁ Bieg Zucha
B528 JULIA KOZIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
A423 POLA KOZIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
D153 ZUZANNA KOZICKA Bieg Urwisa
E143 NATALIA KOZICKA Bieg Zucha
A118 STANISŁAW KOZERSKI Bieg Bąbla
G102 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Nastolatka
F106 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Juniora
C129 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
C255 ANTONI KOZAK Bieg Smyka
A213 KLARA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A212 SARA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C207 BIANKA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C413 POLA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
B423 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C347 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D105 ANTONINA KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C108 LIDIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
B333 TEODOR KOTLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F136 IGNACY KOSZCZUK Bieg Juniora
E245 ADRIAN KOSUNIAK Bieg Zucha
A333 JAKUB KOSTRUBIEC Bieg Bąbla
A332 MALWINA KOSTRUBIEC Bieg Bąbla
B546 ZOSIA KOSNO Bieg Krasnala
A526 ASIA KOSNO Bieg Bąbla
B150 MIKOŁAJ KOSMALA Bieg Krasnala
C439 JAGODA KOSIŃ Bieg Smyka
A204 NIKOLA KOSIACKA Bieg Bąbla
B330 PIOTR KOŚCIOŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F123 HANNA KOSACKA Bieg Juniora
C205 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
B225 URSZULA KOSACKA Bieg Krasnala
- EMILIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
B405 EMILIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
B519 TOMASZ KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B518 WOJCIECH KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A519 MILENA KORZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D226 KUBA KORZELA Bieg Urwisa
C272 MACIEJ KORZELA Bieg Smyka
D209 FRANCISZEK KORULCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B216 PAVLO KORSUN Bieg Krasnala
C172 MYKHAILO KORSUN Bieg Smyka
B338 ZOFIA KORSKA Bieg Krasnala
E172 BARBARA KORONKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
A329 STEFAN KORNILUK-DOBRZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D362 JULIA KORDEL Bieg Urwisa
C365 BARBARA KORDEL Bieg Smyka
A427 JAKUB KORDEL Bieg Bąbla
G117 OLIWIER KORCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D255 IGA KORCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
E128 LEO KORCZENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
B429 AMELIA KORBAN Bieg Krasnala
E147 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Zucha
C221 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
B248 MARIANNA KOPACKA Bieg Krasnala
C449 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
B455 FRANCISZEK KONOPKA Bieg Krasnala
A302 LEON KONCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C155 MAJA KONARSKA Bieg Smyka
C167 ADAM KOMARNICKI Bieg Smyka
B204 PIOTR KOMARNICKI Bieg Krasnala
D160 WIKTOR KOŁTOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B230 ARTUR KOŁTOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D251 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Urwisa
A431 ALICJA KOLIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C176 LEON KOLASA Bieg Smyka
A425 POLA KOCIOŁOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A239 LAURA KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
A238 LEONARD KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
C405 KLARA KNAPIK Bieg Smyka
D347 PRZEMYSŁAW KNAPIK Bieg Urwisa
B516 JAGNA KNAPIK Bieg Krasnala
B443 MIESZKO KNAP Bieg Krasnala
F176 JAKUB KNAP Bieg Juniora
G113 ROMAN KNAP Bieg Nastolatka
C419 LENA KŁOSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B206 JULIA KŁOSSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A207 ZUZANNA KŁOSSOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E173 FRANEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F141 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C156 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
C350 MARCELINA KŁOS Bieg Smyka
D138 KAJETAN KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
A222 JULIA KLESHCH Bieg Bąbla
F125 MARK KLESHCH Bieg Juniora
- GUSTAW KIERSNOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- STELLA KIERSNOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- EMMA KIERSNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM KIEŁCZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- SANDRA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- NIKOLA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
- DIANA KHANCHYCH Bieg Zucha
E161 BARTOSZ KĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
F105 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Juniora
E280 ALICJA KĘDZIORA Bieg Zucha
E101 MAKS KAZNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A101 MARIANNA KAZNOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E257 KACPER KAZIK Bieg Zucha
B124 GRZEGORZ KAWA Bieg Krasnala
A116 GUSTAW KAWA Bieg Bąbla
B243 POLA KĄTNIK Bieg Krasnala
F166 WIKTOR KATNER Bieg Juniora
E247 OSKAR KATNER Bieg Zucha
- MARK KATASONOV Bieg Urwisa
- DANIIL KATASONOV Bieg Smyka
D176 MARK KATASONOV Bieg Urwisa
C231 DANIIL KATASONOV Bieg Smyka
C226 ZUZANNA KARYS Bieg Smyka
C225 ALEKSANDER KARYS Bieg Smyka
D168 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C217 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
A401 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
B122 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A115 FILIP KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONINA KAROLKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla