8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D355 MAREK MOSSAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D147 JAN MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
E139 LENA MOTYKA Bieg Zucha
B260 MARIA MROCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D208 IWO MROCZKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F170 FELICIA MRÓZ-DE FRANÇA Bieg Juniora
- ADAM MRÓZEK Bieg Smyka
- WANDA MRÓZEK Bieg Krasnala
D376 LAURA MUGDA Bieg Urwisa
C143 FILIP MURAWSKI Bieg Smyka
B137 ERYK MURAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B156 MILENA MUSIAŁ Bieg Krasnala
D262 JAGODA MUSZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C319 HENRYK MUSZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B309 BERNARD MYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
D218 MACIEJ MYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
F111 ZOFIA MYŚLIWIEC Bieg Juniora
D131 PAWEŁ MYŚLIWIEC Bieg Urwisa
B322 MARIA NABOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A511 BRUNO NAWROT Bieg Bąbla
A510 JAGODA NAWROT Bieg Bąbla
C407 AMELIA NAWROT Bieg Smyka
A123 MIKHAIL NEBIALCHUK Bieg Bąbla
B251 NELI NEVAR Bieg Krasnala
C114 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
B109 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
A217 YASMINA NGOY Bieg Bąbla
C238 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
C112 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Smyka
C357 NATALIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
B119 GUSTAW NITWIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C120 TADEUSZ NITWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B242 TOM NORRIS Bieg Krasnala
- ALEX NOVIKOV Bieg Juniora
- MAX NOVIKOV Bieg Zucha
C273 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Smyka
B316 DOMINIKA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
D302 MICHAŁ NOWICKI Bieg Urwisa
B358 SZYMON NOWICKI Bieg Krasnala
E275 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
A121 JULIA OCHOCKA Bieg Bąbla
D113 OLIWIA OCHOCKA Bieg Urwisa
B526 IGNACY ODZIMEK Bieg Krasnala
C202 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
C314 JULIA OKON Bieg Smyka
E180 RAFAŁ OKON Bieg Zucha
D215 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Urwisa
A318 MIESZKO OKRUSZEK Bieg Bąbla
C359 IGNACY OLBRYŚ Bieg Smyka
A505 JERZY OLBRYŚ Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Urwisa
- NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
F117 FILIP OLEJNIK Bieg Juniora
D368 ADAM OLEKSIAK Bieg Urwisa
A437 FRANCISZEK OLSZANKA Bieg Bąbla
D371 ZOFIA OLSZANKA Bieg Urwisa
A436 JAKUB OLSZANKA Bieg Bąbla
D139 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F115 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
B203 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B525 NINA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A414 BŁAŻEJ OLSZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D162 ALBERT OLSZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E146 EDGAR OLSZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- NIKODEM ORATOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E261 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
B521 ALEKSANDER ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B439 WERONIKA ORYGA Bieg Krasnala
- BARBARA ORZYŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- WANDA ORZYŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B556 HELENA OSEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B152 MARYSIA OSIK Bieg Krasnala
A140 WIKTOR OSMAN Bieg Bąbla
B535 EWDWARD OSTAPOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D123 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
E160 ERNEST PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
E159 KSAWERY PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
- KALINA PANUFNIK Bieg Juniora
- KRZYSZTOF PARKALAU Bieg Smyka
- OLA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
- MAURYCY PATYK Bieg Krasnala
C134 MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
B130 MAURYCY PATYK Bieg Krasnala
F113 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F143 MATEUSZ PAWLISZ Bieg Juniora
- MAJA PAWŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- STANISŁAW PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C406 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E243 FRANCISZEK PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D129 ALEKSANDRA PENDEL Bieg Urwisa
E216 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
D314 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Urwisa
B160 SZYMON PERZANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D343 NATALIA PIĄTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B436 ADAM PIĄTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C201 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Smyka
- MAŁGORZATA PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
- HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa
D321 HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa
B420 MAŁGORZATA PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
E262 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Zucha
D372 LIWIA PIETRAS Bieg Urwisa
C335 STANISŁAW PIETRAS Bieg Smyka
C310 PAWEŁ PIETRZAK Bieg Smyka
D317 STANISŁAW PIETRZYK Bieg Urwisa
B418 TADEUSZ PIETRZYK Bieg Krasnala
B417 FRANCISZEK PIETRZYK Bieg Krasnala
D121 KAROL PIKUŁA Bieg Urwisa
D235 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Urwisa
C170 WOJCIECH PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B210 PIOTR PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B524 ZUZANNA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D167 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D174 MAJA PISAREK Bieg Urwisa
D271 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Urwisa
G107 JAN PISZCZAKO Bieg Nastolatka
- KLAUDIA PLISZKA Bieg Bąbla
D334 ZUZANNA PŁACHCIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C349 JAN PŁACHCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E228 LENA PŁOSAJ Bieg Zucha
G101 ALEKSANDER PŁUCIENNIK Bieg Nastolatka
A310 FRANCISZEK PODGÓRSKI Bieg Bąbla
B110 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B531 FILIP PODLAHA Bieg Krasnala
- KAJA PODYMA Bieg Zucha
- OLGA PODYMA Bieg Urwisa
D245 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Urwisa
D166 MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Urwisa
D182 MAJA POKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
C446 MARLENA POKORSKA Bieg Smyka
A230 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
B249 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
E105 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B234 NATALIA POLITAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D378 LEON POLLER Bieg Urwisa
F157 WERONIKA POLLER Bieg Juniora
D225 PAWEŁ PONIATOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D170 ASHVADH PONUGOTI Bieg Urwisa
- ASHVADH PONUGOTI Twisters Race
B551 APOLONIA POPIOŁEK Bieg Krasnala
C118 NATALIA PORCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POSCH Bieg Bąbla
- MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
E256 MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
- NIKODEM POTOCZNY Bieg Zucha
- ZOFIA POWROŹNIK Bieg Krasnala
F134 VERONIKA PRADIED-YANCHAK Bieg Juniora
B325 TSIMAFEI PRASKALOVICH Bieg Krasnala
D238 MIKITA PRASKALOVICH Bieg Urwisa
- TSIMAFEI PRASKALOVICH Bieg Krasnala
- MIKITA PRASKALOVICH Bieg Urwisa
C249 ALICJA PREJZNER Bieg Smyka
B121 JAGODA PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A340 ANTONINA PROCHOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B123 IGNACY PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
F114 CEZARY PRUS Bieg Juniora
F163 MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK Bieg Juniora
F177 HANNA PRZYBYŁO Bieg Juniora
F178 FILIP PRZYBYŁO Bieg Juniora
A405 ZUZANNA PRZYBYSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- JAN PRZYKŁADOWY Bieg Bąbla
D221 IWO PTAK Bieg Urwisa
- SATHWIK PUNAGANI Twisters Race
B257 WIKTORIA PURA Bieg Krasnala
F183 MAGDALENA PYSZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B312 FILIP PYTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA RACIBORSKA Bieg Urwisa
- DAWID RACIBORSKI Bieg Juniora
B404 JAN RADOSZ Bieg Krasnala
C263 TYMOTEUSZ RADZYMIN Bieg Smyka
- TOBIASZ RADZYMIN Bieg Krasnala
C369 DARIA RAICHAKOVSKA Bieg Smyka
B459 USTYM RAICHAKOVSKI Bieg Krasnala
B145 IDALIA RAJCHERT Bieg Krasnala
C278 AGATA RAJCZAK Bieg Smyka
A312 OLAF RAJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C441 KRZYSZTOF RAMINGER Bieg Smyka
A502 JAKUB RATYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C258 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E164 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D330 GABRYŚ REGIMOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B115 JAKUB REINGRUBER Bieg Krasnala
A110 LENA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
C401 MARIA RESPONDEK Bieg Smyka
B438 HANNA RESPONDEK Bieg Krasnala
B235 ALEKSANDER RIEFF Bieg Krasnala
A221 JAKUB RIEFF Bieg Bąbla
F152 MARK ROGOVSKY Juniors Race
A535 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
C157 FILIP ROLA Bieg Smyka
G128 MATEUSZ ROMANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
E140 MICHAŁ ROSA Bieg Zucha
- ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
- NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
- LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C304 ALICJA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka