8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B218 KACPER MILANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F130 KACPER LEBDOWICZ Bieg Juniora
D340 KACPER WALENDOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D136 JUSTYNA MALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D335 JUSTYNA JEMIELITY Bieg Urwisa
F153 JULIUSZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JULIUSZ GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B305 JULIUSZ ROSZKOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
A412 JULITA KRZESZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
F109 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Juniora
- JULIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A122 JULIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D333 JULIAN FIT Bieg Urwisa
C421 JULIAN JACKOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B159 JULIAN ZANIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B508 JULIAN ELIASZ Bieg Krasnala
C440 JULIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Smyka
C371 JULIAN KROENKE Bieg Smyka
- JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
E205 JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
B433 JULIAN JASTRZĘBSKI Bieg Krasnala
E238 JULIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D220 JULIAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A121 JULIA OCHOCKA Bieg Bąbla
A222 JULIA KLESHCH Bieg Bąbla
B528 JULIA KOZIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA SZCZEŚNIK Bieg Juniora
C126 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
B143 JULIA KWAŚNIK Bieg Krasnala
D362 JULIA KORDEL Bieg Urwisa
B353 JULIA SKOLARUS Bieg Krasnala
C221 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
F161 JULIA TALAGA Bieg Juniora
B206 JULIA KŁOSSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B127 JULIA MAMCZURA Bieg Krasnala
F104 JULIA SŁOWIAK Bieg Juniora
- JULIA BYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D179 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA MAJCHERCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D331 JULIA KACZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C314 JULIA OKON Bieg Smyka
- JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
B320 JÓZEF SUWAŁA Bieg Krasnala
A236 JÓZEF WARZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C412 JÓZEF WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JONASZ SKRODZKI Bieg Smyka
E130 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Zucha
E278 JOANNA CZYŻO Bieg Zucha
B532 JERZY MICZEK Bieg Krasnala
- JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C328 JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A505 JERZY OLBRYŚ Bieg Bąbla
- JEREMI WISNIEWSKI Cadets Race
C121 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
F121 JAŚMINA FABISZ Bieg Juniora
A306 JASIO ZDUŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C346 JANINA TKACZUK Bieg Smyka
F145 JANEK ZAJĄC Bieg Juniora
D156 JAN JASIACZYK Bieg Urwisa
B259 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B232 JAN WÓJCICKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAN STOJAK Bieg Urwisa
D352 JAN SPECHT Bieg Urwisa
D147 JAN MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
C158 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
B514 JAN BANASIAK Bieg Krasnala
B425 JAN CABAJ Bieg Krasnala
D212 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
A125 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
F187 JAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D363 JAN KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
C349 JAN PŁACHCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
G107 JAN PISZCZAKO Bieg Nastolatka
C326 JAN BAJER Bieg Smyka
C164 JAN MAĆKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
- JAN KUCHARSKI Bieg Zucha
E144 JAN KULIK Bieg Zucha
F122 JAN FABISZ Bieg Juniora
A313 JAN DOWGIRD Bieg Bąbla
- JAN PRZYKŁADOWY Bieg Bąbla
A434 JAN MAKAREWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B404 JAN RADOSZ Bieg Krasnala
E142 JAN ZAREMBA Bieg Zucha
C274 JAN ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D277 JAN BURATYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B503 JAMES BRENNAN Toddlers Race
B512 JAKUB WYSOCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B155 JAKUB JANKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F176 JAKUB KNAP Bieg Juniora
E177 JAKUB SZYNKARUK Bieg Zucha
D151 JAKUB SUTUŁA Bieg Urwisa
A502 JAKUB RATYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A424 JAKUB WRÓBEL Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Urwisa
E242 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
B249 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
E260 JAKUB GAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
A333 JAKUB KOSTRUBIEC Bieg Bąbla
E251 JAKUB KOZIEŁ Bieg Zucha
C252 JAKUB SKOMOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
F127 JAKUB ŚWIERCZ Bieg Juniora
D106 JAKUB MARCZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB LUTKA Bieg Urwisa
A427 JAKUB KORDEL Bieg Bąbla
C209 JAKUB TADZIK Bieg Smyka
E109 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Zucha
A134 JAKUB DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F148 JAKUB ZAWADKA Bieg Juniora
G103 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Nastolatka
C320 JAKUB MISZKIEL Bieg Smyka
C445 JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB BYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B115 JAKUB REINGRUBER Bieg Krasnala
D189 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B538 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
E152 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Zucha
C332 JAKUB CHECHŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C447 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB WITOSŁAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A221 JAKUB RIEFF Bieg Bąbla
A436 JAKUB OLSZANKA Bieg Bąbla
D114 JAGODA SAWICKA Bieg Urwisa
A510 JAGODA NAWROT Bieg Bąbla
B121 JAGODA PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D125 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D262 JAGODA MUSZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C439 JAGODA KOSIŃ Bieg Smyka
C336 JAGODA KRYSIAK Bieg Smyka
D336 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Urwisa
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B516 JAGNA KNAPIK Bieg Krasnala
A330 JADWIGA CZAJKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- IZABELA ZAPART Bieg Krasnala
B301 IZA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
A413 IWO MONIK Bieg Bąbla
D208 IWO MROCZKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D221 IWO PTAK Bieg Urwisa
D358 IWO SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
E212 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
D244 IVAN TOPALOV Bieg Urwisa
A228 IRENEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A135 INKA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Bąbla
B319 INKA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B313 INES SELATNIA Bieg Krasnala
C302 INES AMMAR Bieg Smyka
D205 ILARIA BEDNARSKA - PAPARO Bieg Urwisa
- IGS ZARODKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D204 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E254 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
C364 IGOR SULKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B128 IGOR LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A130 IGNACY BARTOSIAK Bieg Bąbla
B306 IGNACY BAZANEK Bieg Krasnala
C258 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C322 IGNACY SKOWRON Bieg Smyka
B435 IGNACY KUJAWA Bieg Krasnala
C105 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Smyka
C201 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Smyka
D344 IGNACY MICHALAK Bieg Urwisa
B123 IGNACY PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B352 IGNACY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C107 IGNACY KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C160 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C113 IGNACY EJSMONT Bieg Smyka
A124 IGNACY CHOJNACKI Bieg Bąbla
C178 IGNACY SKOMOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C161 IGNACY BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C227 IGNACY SYCZ Bieg Smyka
- IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
A316 IGNACY KRACIUK Bieg Bąbla
F136 IGNACY KOSZCZUK Bieg Juniora
C359 IGNACY OLBRYŚ Bieg Smyka
B526 IGNACY ODZIMEK Bieg Krasnala
A419 IGA KARAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A438 IGA GRĘZIAK Bieg Bąbla
C141 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Smyka
D255 IGA KORCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C312 IGA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
B145 IDALIA RAJCHERT Bieg Krasnala
A410 IDA DZIEKAN Bieg Bąbla
A518 HUGO ANDRIAN Bieg Bąbla
- HUGO BOMBICZ-NIEMIRSKI Bieg Smyka
G114 HUBERT JASEK Bieg Nastolatka
F168 HUBERT DYMEK Bieg Juniora
C425 HUBERT KAPLA Bieg Smyka
A205 HUBERT ZWOLIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A104 HENRYK SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A220 HENRYK LIGOCKI Bieg Bąbla
C319 HENRYK MUSZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A215 HENRYK GAWĘCKI Bieg Bąbla
- HENRYK SIKIBINSKI Bieg Smyka
C154 HELENKA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C266 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
A501 HELENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Bąbla
C213 HELENA LIGOCKA Bieg Smyka
A532 HELENA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
E232 HELENA GODLEWSKA Bieg Zucha
- HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa
D321 HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa